Catching Features



Switzerland color

Country:Switzerland
Club:converter
Email:you must log in
Ranking:9261
Races Run:3897
Races Created:394
Upload Limit:15 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
The cup 10 36:364 / 44  
The cup 9 47:428 / 47  
Dalen Middledistance 28:009 / 57  
The cup 8 20:166 / 71  
Lago Santo Middle 2 28:5913 / 78  
Kivijärvi night 26:2212 / 69  
Lago Santo - Middle 30:3510 / 92  
Kivijärvi short 27:399 / 94 84.9 
The cup 7 24:4539 / 90  
Waikawa - Middle 31:4016 / 88 95.7 
Kynäsberget - Middle 20:339 / 111 93.8 
The cup 6 30:178 / 83 90.0 
The cup 5 22:299 / 88 96.7 
The cup 4 30:428 / 79 98.6 
The cup 3 28:585 / 87 93.4 
The cup 2 20:348 / 102 87.8 
The cup 1 dnf (0.0) 
 223:579 / 152  
The 4 marshes - Middle 12:314 / 118 (81.3) 
Woman 10:493 / 59 (77.8) 
The 4 marshes 12:5519 / 110 (75.8) 
Schöckl D 17:0612 / 96  
Schöckl C 20:523 / 96  
Schöckl B 20:5821 / 102  
Schöckl A 17:2323 / 132  
Jaanankallio II 20:066 / 119  
Somewhere short 19:353 / 132  
Höstrusket 2017 dnf  
Jaanankallio 25:466 / 113  
Pomirawick Open 2017 43:524 / 50  
Flag Sprint 18:097 / 90  
Red Hill - Day 3 27:432 / 65  
Red Hill - Day 2 27:5311 / 74  
Red Hill - Day 1 18:174 / 114  
RozhCUP 1 23:124 / 88  
RusCup E1 17:341 / 90  
Summer 2017-E5236:186 / 205  
Test 26:005 / 73  
Summer 2017-E4228:126 / 218  
Miass small forest 21:255 / 104  
Summer 2017-E3231:551 / 230  
Summer 2017-E1225:1316 / 237  
Simpele sprint 28:148 / 130  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 28:355 / 114  
Hollola 1 middle 28:186 / 105  
Björköby middle 31:214 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 19:316 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 25:109 / 117  
Oronmylly NW short dnf  
Pineforest 2 night 50:3416 / 71  
Sarkalahti middle 43:3713 / 112  
Haukkavuori night 42:292 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle 36:232 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 53:375 / 93  
LongLake Model 28:028 / 124  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 20:3523 / 116  
 217:551 / 162  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 17:358 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 36:088 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 30:5914 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 33:4820 / 110  
Pineforest night 41:217 / 81  
Pineforest long 49:526 / 113  
Pineforest middle 29:327 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 41:545 / 94  
Les 3 Mares - Middle dnf  
Pineforest short 29:239 / 171  
Kikirace2 21:459 / 102  
Kikirace1 35:029 / 84  
Götzenbachtal 22:5811 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 20:217 / 119  
Storsund long dnf  
Storsund middle 39:5510 / 121  
Storsund night dnf  
 237:119 / 112  
Börsskäret short 23:415 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 34:1714 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night 25:5722 / 67  
  21:315 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 night 42:0919 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 55:3914 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 39:0016 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 21:4022 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 32dnf  
 3dnf  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 33:5313 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 31:399 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 34:336 / 133  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 32dnf  
Oronmylly long 51:1211 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 32dnf  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 25:367 / 166  
Oronmylly night 36:116 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 42:202 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2237:032 / 256  
CF-WOC'17-Long2dnf  
San Marinera - Sprint 26:1018 / 144  
 2dnf  
 319:423 / 208  
Hapua Long Distance 69:1519 / 103  
Somewhere forest night 36:433 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 25:1024 / 143  
Random - Final 26:4715 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 40:178 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 40:2012 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 29:4024 / 100  
Koukkuniemi night 30:079 / 89  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long265:2315 / 173  
CF-WOC'17-Night 41:2216 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 31:5911 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  dnf  
 226:113 / 220  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 15:5735 / 179  
 213:2611 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 25:0711 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle2dnf  
Babylon 2, Night 26:0619 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 31:0112 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 33:5534 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 25:1620 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 23:4318 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 29:347 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 25:1817 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 25:1325 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 25:1619 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze 54:1520 / 106  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 79:288 / 80  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 30:167 / 110  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 12:3820 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle 31:3010 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 40:088 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 54:1231 / 120  
 248:267 / 179  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 30:0817 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 37:529 / 131  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 41:2121 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 32:4514 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement219:5910 / 236  
Tonsow, Ski-O dnf  
 231:493 / 196  
Tonsow, Short 25:5911 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 19:2817 / 153  
 2dnf  
Iivaara 1, middle 42:1614 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 37:117 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 41:488 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 26:0710 / 107  
Random - Middle 22:2718 / 132  
Random - Night 19:0627 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 23:1516 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M2dnf  
Brainfartland short 2 35:119 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 32:0530 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 24:5518 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 25:5626 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 15:5816 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 24:0726 / 149  
The night of non-hiting spiders 35:2610 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #228:0936 / 281  
Bauerskogen Long 44:5220 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 27:2311 / 145  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 22:2432 / 165  
Cavedine Night 25:4212 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 34:0810 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 34:4615 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 20:276 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 27:1316 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 22:2310 / 126  
Cavedine short 19:5122 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 24:3016 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 28:345 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 23:3315 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long243:384 / 206  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Söderskogen 2 short 27:0516 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 15:3437 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 5:4416 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short226:452 / 209  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 31:5616 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 23:228 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 18:1913 / 165  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Houtu Finale - Night 22:4915 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance 33:5810 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 25:2711 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 28:2026 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long246:223 / 176  
 3dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 31:456 / 102  
Brainfartland short 20:425 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 19:427 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 52:3512 / 94  
CF-League | Skatås Long 51:1437 / 110  
 245:154 / 144  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 20:4322 / 129  
MK Middle 1 24:1621 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 54:4221 / 119  
 2dnf  
Gullåsaberget Intro 14:1216 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 26:5115 / 132  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle dnf  
Söderskogen 18:5810 / 144  
 2dnf  
Larchant - Middle dnf  
 220:1110 / 184  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 12:5037 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 14:5911 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 28:527 / 151  
 2dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 48:2510 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 13:2717 / 151  
Race 400 night 24:449 / 92  
Race 399 17:0216 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual250:443 / 157  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 39:3515 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 25:4313 / 137  
 2dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 15:0114 / 169  
Platte - Dürrgraben 20:2036 / 118  
Skatås Middle 21:335 / 123  
Babylon, Night 22:1323 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 36:3011 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 17:4521 / 120  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen236:483 / 184  
Babaylon Middle 25:4212 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 21:273 / 165  
 221:083 / 233  
Babaylon, Short Intro 16:4311 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 12:464 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1237:0910 / 234  
 3dnf  
ski-o  16:3710 / 97  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 71:0217 / 94  
ski -o 27:0410 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 20:1611 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2235:255 / 251  
 3dnf  
 435:084 / 251  
Rautajärvi 2 short 24:198 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 43:0418 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 39:0717 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale 22:5723 / 111  
yo dnf  
ski - o Kazahstan 17:0212 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night 36:305 / 87  
Ski-o 34:006 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short dnf  
 2dnf  
Huuhkainvuori short 21:2312 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle228:527 / 270  
 3dnf  
 428:193 / 270  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 39:019 / 161  
 2dnf  
Middledistance 19:5413 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 23:1124 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 27:229 / 199  
 226:255 / 323  
Hikuwai Middle 24:066 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr241:212 / 196  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn225:037 / 303  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 36:379 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2 12:353 / 119  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 41:2419 / 84  
Somewhereforest 2b night 38:4511 / 97  
Hikuwai Short 17:3814 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 38:2619 / 136  
Little Ashland OPEN dnf  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 9:528 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 3 23:5115 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 24:437 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 19:1718 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 16:3011 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 32:3941 / 133  
Blumau Middle 30:3816 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr274:174 / 206  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Olberget | Middle-Night 41:488 / 118  
 2dnf  
Trout 14:1313 / 104  
Art, short 14:0211 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle dnf  
 213:329 / 234  
Olberget | C-pick 37:3319 / 160  
 233:325 / 226  
Olberget | Middle 33:146 / 170  
oocup 44:371 / 39  
  dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr2dnf  
1,8 KM 10:233 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle 26:215 / 104  
Maze Event dnf  
 215:025 / 142  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn226:281 / 236  
Teisko middle 32:156 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016 49:5514 / 93  
 244:291 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn248:433 / 247  
Sprint Cup 9 14:1524 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 14:078 / 164  
 213:497 / 235  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn227:317 / 274  
Southern Boston Preserve 9:151 / 84  
Reposärkät short/middle dnf  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 8:209 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 21:5512 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 26:497 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 19:189 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short 30:324 / 136  
Sprint Cup 6 21:1623 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 15:218 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 18:1010 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 17:5621 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 20:5316 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup dnf  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 26:0414 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long266:287 / 213  
 365:364 / 213  
 465:375 / 213  
 565:283 / 213  
Konkalampi 3 short 22:5112 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen243:376 / 194  
Hh 8:041 / 96  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen252:562 / 201  
Kaltrimdas 25:154 / 157  
Somewhereforrest long 56:363 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori2dnf  
 342:197 / 185  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns237:534 / 276  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 72dnf  
Jukola hype Leg6 49:489 / 93  
June No 5 40:167 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5229:5919 / 205  
Jukola hype Leg 4 40:497 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg3259:296 / 106  
Jukola hype Leg 2 65:0112 / 113  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 31:177 / 119  
summer competition Day 2 Night 20:024 / 73  
Summer Competition Day 1 14:312 / 94  
June No 4 46:2711 / 90  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori259:496 / 162  
 359:325 / 162  
Kalngale+ short  15:093 / 158  
Sprint training 3 20:4216 / 141  
June No 3 36:004 / 100  
June No 2 27:245 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori236:111 / 235  
 336:133 / 235  
Buchwald, Middle 29:294 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 5:2111 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 3:0729 / 113  
 23:0944 / 143  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 6:5923 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:018 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 4:3744 / 150  
 23:5116 / 207  
Trimdas long (middle) 48:5510 / 99  
Sprint training 2 21:2630 / 145  
Sprint training 14:181 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen236:476 / 219  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
 219:016 / 180  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 36:1310 / 125  
Trimdas short 17:4122 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 26:335 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 23:196 / 92  
Summercamp Day 2 21:1613 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 22:336 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen246:023 / 153  
Somewhereforrest short 25:337 / 168  
Rock Sprint 10:104 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen258:4213 / 192  
Porkkala long 57:0211 / 106  
Porkkala short 22:019 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 44:5122 / 95  
Training Race 2212:1645 / 163  
May No 6228:542 / 129  
Koantaus night 33:446 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 35:2222 / 136  
Training Race 128:4711 / 186  
May No 5258:4215 / 103  
May No 4224:5939 / 132  
Go on!227:549 / 94  
May No 3263:5912 / 112  
Kalajoki Dunes short228:5710 / 143  
May No 2235:4216 / 127  
May No 1221:2841 / 180  
Koantaus middle 2238:277 / 139  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen261:437 / 184  
Koantaus middle 35:2615 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen247:433 / 236  
Koantaus short 22:449 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 21:524 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 16:1413 / 170  
Romevaara night 22:126 / 117  
Hamina sprint 21:4411 / 160  
Romevaara 2 25:009 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 15:0256 / 135  
Pakkala night 29:107 / 113  
Kalngale middle 38:4811 / 153  
Reposärkät night 27:493 / 114  
Punching Race!!!  5:011 / 99  
Reposärkät long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori night 39:143 / 97  
Pakkala middle 35:0815 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final242:083 / 198  
color maps recycled - E312dnf  
Madrasham 21:224 / 75  
  21:312 / 81  
color maps recycled - E30268:181 / 171  
color maps recycled - E29212:452 / 215  
color maps recycled - E2§228:484 / 228  
Reposärkät 2 middle 32:008 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27246:191 / 164  
Irbene middle 35:066 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 18:2211 / 152  
Kalngale 22:1114 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long dnf  
Carnikava, middle distance 28:1619 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 17:5810 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 21:1328 / 127  
color maps recycled - E262dnf  
Pakkala sprint 21:115 / 139  
color maps recycled - E252dnf  
color maps recycled - E24224:025 / 193  
Garciems Middle 25:449 / 120  
Garciems Short 18:4815 / 149  
 217:271 / 197  
color maps recycled - E23258:287 / 130  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 12:549 / 162  
 212:215 / 232  
color maps recycled - E22229:512 / 148  
Western Irbene Middle 26:1414 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 21:0910 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21222:534 / 158  
Charlesham|Middle 24:3422 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 29:2312 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 35:477 / 109  
North Irbene short 16:1811 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 18:483 / 132  
Irbene 2 23:379 / 91  
Irbene 23:556 / 120  
Kalngale 2 18:406 / 103  
color maps recycled - E20253:244 / 117  
Manga Pirau - Middle 32:5711 / 121  
Kalngale 20:432 / 109  
color maps recycled - E19230:351 / 155  
color maps recycled - E1§229:057 / 146  
color maps recycled - E172dnf  
 312:212 / 165  
color maps recycled - E16225:405 / 145  
color maps recycled - E15237:105 / 118  
Siitama South-West nigh 34:1216 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14237:582 / 131  
Little Furlow|Middle 27:568 / 78  
color maps recycled - E132dnf  
color maps recycled - E122dnf  
Rautajärvi long 55:296 / 69  
color maps recycled - E11224:038 / 206  
color maps recycled - E10246:314 / 131  
 3dnf  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 11:525 / 111  
color maps recycled - E9244:428 / 125  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 27:248 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8232:235 / 154  
WtfConvert /sprint 31:4620 / 115  
 221:364 / 145  
Rautajärvi middle 37:014 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7236:421 / 132  
color maps recycled - E6245:511 / 128  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 34:339 / 58  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 24:243 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 26:428 / 105  
Dragvoll sprint 10:3916 / 112  
Littletown|Sprint3 5:5227 / 126  
color maps recycled - E5246:223 / 116  
color maps recycled - E4251:283 / 148  
color maps recycled - E3235:4113 / 198  
Night race in Allston. 7:3012 / 81  
color maps recycled - E22dnf  
color maps recycled - E1223:217 / 263  
Siitama South-West middle 33:4714 / 123  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Siitama South-West sprint 19:5112 / 146  
Rocad #3 29:498 / 95  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint214:342 / 165  
Rocad #2 59:1614 / 88  
 239:241 / 114  
Littletown|Sprint 2 8:087 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 6:299 / 122  
Rocad #1 18:258 / 143  
 2dnf  
Teisko n2 middle 32:527 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long257:103 / 136  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Rautajärvi sprint 21:0614 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long245:296 / 165  
Teisko n1 night 25:245 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 17:347 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint216:2013 / 275  
 315:464 / 275  
Teisko long 46:414 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 25:3221 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short 24:446 / 110  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle244:135 / 183  
Halseboda|Long Night 56:588 / 105  
night-o 24:573 / 52  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 37:1519 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 13:0934 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short224:0815 / 251  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 20:129 / 154  
Teisko east night 33:3316 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 31:4710 / 161  
 2dnf  
Teisko n+1 sprint 18:028 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint2dnf  
 316:491 / 262  
 417:193 / 262  
Halseboda|Intro 17:103 / 197  
Bärenberg 19:568 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 19:466 / 81  
Aalbäumle 18:238 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen 25:073 / 106  
Romevaara 49:338 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 16:149 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin 59:5316 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night dnf  
Kauppi east middle 29:4312 / 136  
Kaukas #2 36:5218 / 106  
Kaukas #1 28:4418 / 135  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 8:4030 / 119  
Siitama middle 28:199 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 16:081 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance2dnf  
 3100:211 / 207  
WOC 2005 58:3715 / 109  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 15:488 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 25:2415 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance2dnf  
 338:292 / 317  
Tumba umba  21:0619 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 29:188 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 22:0030 / 145  
Siitama sprint 15:426 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder234:4911 / 230  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 16:5016 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 dnf  
 259:389 / 161  
Joutsenenpesä night 35:0335 / 122  
Middle Distance 18:157 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad 31:2425 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 26:0319 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 25:1819 / 153  
 2dnf  
Hagatjern test 20:215 / 86  
Lehtola CF1225:506 / 279  
 324:331 / 279  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 29:405 / 163  
 229:3317 / 313  
Merry Christmas! 51:1513 / 119  
 2dnf  
 340:149 / 183  
Kuivuri, middle 2 27:197 / 116  
Kuivuri, night 33:442 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 2 8:245 / 136  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 22:5213 / 94  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 28:0530 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 17:206 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 14:502 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 6:5238 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint 20:0317 / 151  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 33:2811 / 110  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 8:5074 / 153  
 27:3512 / 241  
 37:324 / 241  
 47:291 / 241  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 23:3110 / 119  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 31:5011 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long 47:2711 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 25:5517 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night 34:0210 / 111  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 31:1819 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 23:0319 / 152  
Middle Series 37:3115 / 142  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 35:0312 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 15:458 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  17:5151 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 7:2811 / 105  
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 10:5021 / 61  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final272:558 / 152  
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 8:5214 / 60  
Middle Series 33:068 / 127  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 19:4822 / 71  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3235:263 / 145  
Schönbrunn sprint 15:148 / 132  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 4:107 / 81  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2235:343 / 197  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info231:411 / 210  
Tekapo Night 21:5013 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 26:358 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 27:5016 / 101  
Middle Series 36:135 / 113  
Tekapo Middle 29:0310 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 11:5215 / 89  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 5:446 / 106  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 12:2117 / 124  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8257:553 / 174  
[Ocad] Federbach 21:405 / 107  
Middle Series 54:3324 / 101  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4273:428 / 128  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hamina sprint 2 22:2534 / 105  
Tekapo Intro 12:0911 / 125  
Middle Series 40:3021 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 13:176 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3243:274 / 127  
Pavia O_O 14:516 / 115  
El sprinto 15:2321 / 116  
Middle Series 35:2322 / 116  
Trolla Middle 23:5910 / 142  
 223:445 / 217  
o-ints 4 8:092 / 73  
o-ints 3 10:222 / 71  
o-ints 2 9:3522 / 77  
o-ints 1 10:192 / 104  
Hamina sprint 15:5025 / 126  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 dnf  
 217:2227 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2234:396 / 198  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 533:544 / 198  
sprint 2 12:1410 / 66  
Styrian Sprint Series 16:108 / 77  
Canada Israel short night 18:2313 / 87  
Canada Israel Short 15:388 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 17:5022 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series 19:1511 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7239:182 / 188  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 71:3917 / 87  
Sprint 1 19:597 / 74  
Contour O 7 40:4320 / 72  
Styria Cup 15 40:4631 / 81  
Contour O 6 73:0514 / 62  
Aborrtjärn Short 10:5113 / 136  
Contour O 5 7:2731 / 91  
Contour O 4 11:3223 / 102  
 210:015 / 128  
Contour O 3 21:4411 / 115  
Contour O 2 67:4314 / 80  
Contour O 33:379 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4255:511 / 151  
Styria Cup 14 60:008 / 74  
Styria Cup 13 33:4311 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 27:227 / 108  
The maze runner dnf  
 246:395 / 92  
Iladalen short night 14:3352 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3233:311 / 148  
Klepp 11:2115 / 126  
Paper mill sprint 4 30:1512 / 103  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 22dnf  
 342:523 / 175  
 442:272 / 175  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 43:3422 / 147  
 2dnf  
Maze Event 14:4020 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6246:164 / 201  
 344:261 / 201  
Paper mill sprint 3 30:5622 / 102  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 73:0817 / 110  
 271:2110 / 139  
Iladalen Middle 2 24:088 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 17:1731 / 160  
 215:596 / 244  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 32dnf  
 319:122 / 154  
Night 26:351 / 36  
Paper mill sprint 2 30:4219 / 95  
Styrian Short Track 11 28:409 / 69  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 46:4711 / 94  
NIght 23:1311 / 48  
Iladalen Middle 23:1921 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 10 21:5610 / 93  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2220:322 / 145  
Styrian Short Track 9 29:279 / 86  
Bosmalm #02 40:4917 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 24:1020 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 34:3424 / 110  
 232:3519 / 145  
Paper mill sprint 25:3210 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5214:432 / 174  
Styrian Short Track 8 21:397 / 80  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 59:4013 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 16:267 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 31:455 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 21:358 / 84  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 21:3212 / 105  
Styrian Short Track 4 22:354 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 15:0120 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 19:3627 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 18:333 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 14:4318 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4265:091 / 135  
Teisko 2 middle 36:3020 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 15:5217 / 105  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 47:4126 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 17:1026 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 19:5831 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 32dnf  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 28:208 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 235:262 / 191  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 11:0734 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 33:1217 / 82  
KRIM.NASH! 12:2210 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4260:523 / 186  
Oilrun 30:307 / 70  
Teisko 2 17:529 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 18:3931 / 137  
Voronezh test Butterfly 38:535 / 91  
Teisko Night 19:368 / 113  
Teisko Short 16:4026 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 15:3126 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint 16:2220 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3223:149 / 200  
 322:431 / 200  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3243:163 / 131  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 15:5432 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2258:3616 / 169  
Kalce | Night-picking dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 29:177 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 28:3320 / 149  
 226:599 / 191  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3235:4412 / 230  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8217:121 / 160  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 19:3029 / 201  
Finland 3 controlpicking 19:2114 / 84  
Finland 1middle 13:3712 / 94  
Trondheim sprint 3 16:4531 / 153  
 213:144 / 215  
SwimORdie 31:2018 / 79  
Night cup 2 18:472 / 52  
NM NATT 20:571 / 26  
Fast and furious!! 14:1315 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4250:489 / 134  
Kalce|Night 16:248 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7212:232 / 175  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3265:5717 / 122  
 3dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2224:061 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2266:452 / 148  
 368:187 / 148  
Short forest course 20:035 / 79  
[CF Beginner] finish map222:282 / 175  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2233:481 / 220  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 28:481 / 95  
TEST 31:293 / 55  
Trondheim Sprint 2 17:4317 / 101  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South220:131 / 192  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3240:025 / 153  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6215:051 / 143  
Trondheim Sprint 15:2017 / 134  
midlledistance 22:302 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2243:362 / 154  
WOC 2003 longdistance 47:451 / 67  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 26:1027 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1244:285 / 171  
Torebrate South Middle3227:024 / 202  
FNC TRAINING DAY 35:491 / 23  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5216:243 / 144  
 315:221 / 144  
Torebrate South Night237:175 / 136  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint dnf  
 222:1644 / 199  
Jukola 2015, short 2 24:4422 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4214:241 / 156  
 315:182 / 156  
Jukola 2015, short 15:5910 / 157  
Scotland Stage 5 and final 25:507 / 69  
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long 70:183 / 40  
Scotland Stage 3 middle night 15:358 / 54  
Scotland Stage 2 long 35:203 / 50  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle 18:442 / 95  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3215:211 / 155  
Woman- It's all about the hair 20:315 / 51  
Women, is it that easy? 17:5510 / 24  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle 22:215 / 95  
Torebrate South Long251:033 / 135  
dude sprint 9:357 / 61  
Middle race 17:0410 / 38  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 16:146 / 148  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 16:234 / 89  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 16:454 / 109  
Kings Hill Middle Distance 37:1612 / 62  
City Sprint 2 dnf  
 215:2219 / 153  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill 15:1219 / 76  
Torebrate South Middle2235:391 / 192  
City Sprint 22:4536 / 138  
 2dnf  
Middle 32:399 / 55  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2212:031 / 199  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1211:391 / 214  
Fell Heights 5:187 / 73  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 16:3614 / 139  
 215:1113 / 222  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle234:534 / 160  
middle 6:1845 / 89  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 32:2910 / 74  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 38:2910 / 70  
Sprint Y 27:196 / 39  
Boylstonberg Hill 21:282 / 55  
Torebrate West Night219:523 / 125  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance 49:1314 / 93  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 30:2220 / 77  
 228:3610 / 91  
Buchwald, Middle 24:108 / 131  
Greenlover 11:181 / 70  
The Farm middle 16:352 / 47  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 29:1115 / 89  
Kommpasskurs heile vein 5:5614 / 65  
Torebrate West Middle2230:383 / 163  
The Farm 13:054 / 79  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve dnf  
Trout 13:574 / 50  
Madisonburg 18:554 / 34  
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R 28:3910 / 50  
qreq dnf  
Torebrate West Middle227:457 / 213  
Night Hawk 32:504 / 51  
Villsvinet er hardcore dnf  
HastilyCup#4 18:018 / 116  
Punta Pizzo 41:282 / 47  
Sprint jwoc 7:273 / 76  
Middle competition 28:5512 / 79  
Hollistonwood 13:125 / 81  
old fox hill 12:2113 / 58  
Omholt long distance 51:583 / 41  
Maria Trost, Short 11:569 / 161  
HasitlyCup 23:2011 / 100  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 10:5819 / 120  
HastilyCup 26:135 / 74  
Brindisi sprint 16:4714 / 149  
Tomtatjärn Middle 38:348 / 81  
sprint dm dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 38:1825 / 160  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 16:3520 / 158  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 70:5115 / 64  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen)240:2628 / 177  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen)267:2610 / 98  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen)247:061 / 125  
 350:017 / 125  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen)235:2310 / 187  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen)252:163 / 159  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  29:1648 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night 39:3113 / 72  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8266:1611 / 118  
Kauppi north-easr middle 33:097 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night 69:5811 / 65  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 9:3616 / 87  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 20:2811 / 110  
 218:503 / 129  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE22dnf  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 20:4114 / 165  
Kleven short middle 18:598 / 100  
middle sprint 10:492 / 77  
sprint  6:015 / 74  
sprint by night 7:502 / 60  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7228:3611 / 169  
 3dnf  
Djursjön Middle 23:565 / 87  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 21:2010 / 85  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 35:2113 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa242:103 / 142  
Kaleva church sprint 16:1325 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 26:4119 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 76:2118 / 94  
 2dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE240:581 / 144  
 343:502 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 28:1713 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6241:401 / 138  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 22:1450 / 163  
 217:587 / 205  
Anywhere, first upload 9:007 / 68  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4232:185 / 164  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 22:3714 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 17:3620 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 62:2623 / 106  
 257:3113 / 128  
2nd 10 years old course 19:2616 / 130  
Kangaroo Monday #5260:527 / 114  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 20:0413 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 16:0414 / 199  
 2dnf  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 25:089 / 110  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3218:122 / 251  
Komenskeho sady sprint 13:1213 / 127  
Kairobadet, test 13:225 / 87  
10 years old CF sprint 8:1957 / 140  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 19:0715 / 122  
Kangaroo Monday #42dnf  
Closure of the ski season in2015 32:3612 / 116  
 2dnf  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 20:0011 / 126  
Kangaroo Monday #32dnf  
Harjulinna - sprint 12:5119 / 152  
Oakford River - Sprint 11:261 / 91  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short 23:353 / 83  
Middle dictanse 15:2914 / 68  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 21:235 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 35:5243 / 157  
 227:3612 / 203  
efe 10:1911 / 70  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 11:452 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 19:2029 / 180  
 217:3411 / 234  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 53:2611 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2230:146 / 150  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 27:4612 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2235:3711 / 160  
Blumau, Middle 2 26:4115 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1241:519 / 144  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 34:0114 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 17:4911 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night 30:5614 / 79  
10 years online Competitions222:209 / 168  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 28:1714 / 118  
Blumau, Short 16:0411 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 29:0115 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 32:5813 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1256:2020 / 123  
 354:0511 / 123  
cccooo dnf  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 14:0415 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 41:475 / 90  
Hofwald Middle 19:5612 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle222:2314 / 221  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 16:377 / 161  
[OTour2015]E15 56:2924 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 19:1315 / 165  
 218:3121 / 227  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 17:237 / 127  
A fun competition 32:237 / 49  
Usama Trophy final291:4814 / 88  
Dala Sprint Test 13:5222 / 121  
Faucille Nord Middle 42:252 / 59  
Usama-Trophy-race 10262:051 / 118  
Faucille Nord 5:5020 / 85  
[emil o-tour]E7 (last race) 27:276 / 31  
[emil o-tour] E6 23:304 / 37  
[emil o-tour] E5 22:007 / 36  
[emil o-tour]E4 18:2110 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E3 16:102 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E2 12:003 / 61  
[emil o-tour] E1 11:1323 / 77  
Oakford - Sprint 12:1328 / 84  
Mason 24:171 / 52  
Hooksettwood - Sprint 21:1111 / 70  
East Rugglesburg 13:523 / 68  
Shermanton 9:374 / 83  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 32:1618 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 68:2210 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9220:523 / 181  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 12:4038 / 166  
 210:034 / 238  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 19:4718 / 137  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 52:1712 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 38:4028 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8237:365 / 108  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  64:0814 / 82  
Usama-Trophy-race 72dnf  
Random Control Pick 17:1711 / 63  
Greycliffwood Farm 29:253 / 63  
Usama-Trophy-race 6263:126 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 5240:5915 / 129  
Great Heath 23:4817 / 56  
Rehobothwick National Preserve 34:143 / 41  
Old Holliston dnf  
Western Norwoodton Park 9:048 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 15:3014 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 24:3327 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 4250:3310 / 102  
Usama-Trophy-race 3234:0920 / 113  
Usama-Trophy-race 2260:334 / 121  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 20:1011 / 136  
 2dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 12:0820 / 164  
 2dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 36:3924 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 12dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 20:394 / 119  
Williamsham 35:175 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 12:1019 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 17:2615 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 20:2646 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  37:4120 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 29:5710 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 61:578 / 111  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 17:5516 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 24:2622 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance dnf  
PP 16:5717 / 81  
Hofwald Sprint 12:1552 / 151  
January nightrun 24:2618 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 29:1236 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 28:4918 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 14:3219 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 27:0412 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 26:0015 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event dnf  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 38:4122 / 113  
Tropical night (OCAD) 37:376 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 28:4633 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance2dnf  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 37:457 / 82  
Random Map.. 21:414 / 57  
[random] North Kenmore E2 23:3723 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 19:4825 / 111  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 31:0527 / 168  
 228:2314 / 208  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 28:4821 / 108  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 43:4415 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 17:485 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance2dnf  
 336:402 / 305  
 436:513 / 305  
 535:471 / 305  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 17:4825 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
 217:4810 / 176  
CFEB 2015 jan E1 36:054 / 58  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 34:2222 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 39:5536 / 121  
Race 20:179 / 61  
Geargevaggi | Middle 24:269 / 163  
Cactus Run Sprint 16:078 / 66  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 14:269 / 185  
 2dnf  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night 41:235 / 85  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle 34:1913 / 141  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 31:196 / 76  
Torrberget 2 16:5616 / 90  
Torrberget 1 23:232 / 95  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 17:516 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen221:389 / 191  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 62:4114 / 98  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night 45:206 / 85  
Chateau Longo 44:103 / 45  
Medio 2 36:344 / 44  
Medio 1 35:515 / 87  
Chateau Sprint 3 19:2810 / 64  
Chateau Sprint 2 16:168 / 82  
Chateau Sprint 1 16:154 / 142  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 51:1512 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen222:5018 / 252  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 26:5623 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special 29:281 / 101  
Madness dnf  
Night-O Rengsjö 27:4336 / 96  
 218:4813 / 125  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 13:3628 / 111  
kayak-o 7:073 / 94  
vtt-o 10:273 / 115  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  13:1712 / 112  
Braintree Wood 2 13:1910 / 53  
tillman 2 7:4613 / 54  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 60:2018 / 109  
tillman 1 7:5918 / 66  
Southern Arbor 1 8:335 / 60  
Bristolton 2 30:575 / 37  
norwoodham6 30:1814 / 50  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night 29:555 / 53  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 19:193 / 112  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) 45:329 / 73  
[loading-test]-smallworld128:372 / 149  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 12:565 / 100  
[loading-test]crazyisland3211:3914 / 111  
Test 2 37:044 / 57  
Course Long 62:205 / 58  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2211:179 / 97  
[loading-test]-crazyisland211:519 / 143  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 34:3521 / 110  
 2dnf  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 28:3517 / 143  
 2dnf  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) 20:599 / 73  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 14:3516 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 30:077 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 27:1218 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 15:2215 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2227:3517 / 98  
[loading-test]-krakeroy214:307 / 119  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3218:468 / 125  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2230:2616 / 136  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka214:449 / 212  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 32:068 / 79  
Ski-o Pechersk 46:2845 / 98  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 22:4415 / 135  
A try map 24:447 / 55  
Mountain-race 2014 68:204 / 53  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 26:4321 / 159  
 2dnf  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 18:1522 / 129  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle236:073 / 134  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 15:018 / 84  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint215:272 / 167  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 19:5211 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 12:2719 / 139  
200th-upload-special2dnf  
Paattinen-night219:327 / 101  
Paattinen - middle32dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 17:4113 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 14:559 / 166  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 10:4713 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 16:3414 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 15:119 / 146  
ski-o middle 23:1513 / 123  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night237:292 / 90  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long272:0914 / 96  
 370:115 / 96  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle235:271 / 164  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 16:2817 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint215:132 / 220  
Ski-O 32:465 / 110  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final 53:4116 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 22:0216 / 101  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long 60:5713 / 58  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 22:3322 / 132  
Badlands Night Sprint 22:2422 / 84  
Badlands Bitches 33:5425 / 104  
 225:506 / 126  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 19:013 / 100  
Paattinen - middle2224:108 / 124  
Paattinen - middle222:517 / 122  
Paattinen - sprint215:2817 / 176  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 13:1118 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 45:2415 / 83  
Borsvattan Middle 26:107 / 82  
Upplandsberget long248:369 / 97  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 20:349 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka 232:5511 / 164  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 30:0920 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus234:594 / 127  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 32:2120 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 17:5221 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle236:0110 / 150  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle234:284 / 170  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint219:483 / 164  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 18:1611 / 97  
Ski-O 57:541 / 80  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long242:241 / 132  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 20:0721 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 27:169 / 129  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle234:328 / 171  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 23:1229 / 85  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 14:556 / 130  
El Bruc 28:019 / 98  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 23:1010 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 32:4940 / 122  
 226:2921 / 156  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long2dnf  
Hard pine Forest night run 47:5911 / 39  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 24:1927 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 15:5331 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle236:366 / 155  
aissur 2 21:208 / 68  
aissur 14:4413 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long 39:5310 / 74  
Brizky North Middle 20:1915 / 125  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö.260:5111 / 124  
 358:324 / 124  
New ski-o season 55:5410 / 101  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 27:3829 / 139  
Cragmer Intro 19:0418 / 96  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m225:2112 / 138  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long270:556 / 143  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night229:0512 / 123  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 26:3815 / 133  
 225:5812 / 160  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle223:324 / 159  
Brizky North Night Sprint 13:4310 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 16:4818 / 163  
Brizky North Long Day 71:0822 / 84  
 267:3716 / 107  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 28:2212 / 144  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21230:4117 / 151  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 40:3222 / 126  
Downtown Sprint 1 12:3228 / 113  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 17:4240 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget239:206 / 173  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 13:2615 / 92  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final 24:448 / 54  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 16:459 / 61  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night 15:5512 / 58  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 22:0110 / 75  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 22:5818 / 114  
Brizky South Middle Night 24:0844 / 102  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 27:2335 / 123  
Brizky South Long Day dnf  
Learning to Convert - 123:2050 / 105  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 20:1727 / 165  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 14:2219 / 142  
Brizky South Long Night 62:5524 / 79  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 24:118 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 18:4915 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 20:0715 / 168  
Krakeroy244:191 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 28:1633 / 165  
 2dnf  
Blankheia 11:599 / 82  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 25:3212 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 15:3920 / 165  
Marylhurst 24:239 / 77  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget216:4710 / 227  
 316:295 / 227  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 27:3915 / 71  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 21:174 / 84  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 61:457 / 89  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 18:2760 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 18:1913 / 98  
Skullerudasen-longnight229:031 / 88  
 330:408 / 88  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 12:3032 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 50:1414 / 75  
Seefin Original 33:5416 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 18:1135 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2245:303 / 116  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 20:1940 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 17:0313 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 29:2814 / 78  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad 43:1820 / 109  
 2dnf  
Skullerudasen-long237:152 / 127  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint217:318 / 197  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 52:0523 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night220:355 / 116  
Skullerudasen-Sprint212:3212 / 214  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 14:2130 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 36:2714 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud223:1119 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 19:4110 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 14:2616 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 33:3615 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 13:3517 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 20:5814 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 29:4517 / 153  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen279:268 / 130  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 83:4724 / 113  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 42:387 / 132  
Hemossen - middle224:3910 / 236  
sprint 00 6:0618 / 69  
Seefin Forested Corridor 30:365 / 90  
Seefin Forested III 33:208 / 89  
Seefin Forested II 55:3229 / 70  
Seefin Forested I 13:148 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 25:4215 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 14:4519 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 28:4730 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 30:5040 / 136  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 19:4022 / 111  
Building Sprint III 19:5424 / 115  
Random Sprint E1 11:4228 / 111  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night225:1210 / 120  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor dnf  
 246:2547 / 152  
Building Sprint II 21:3027 / 115  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long244:5413 / 123  
Building Sprint I 21:1426 / 122  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 14:3621 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 31:5618 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 21:1229 / 162  
SlopeStyle 26:2723 / 154  
 220:4910 / 206  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle227:221 / 145  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 14:5620 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint214:5012 / 209  
Hemossen3.5m2dnf  
 325:362 / 174  
Hemossen2.5m236:0410 / 149  
Hemossen5m253:502 / 118  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night217:2818 / 132  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long236:355 / 132  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 16:2723 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle228:338 / 188  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint211:249 / 241  
woc#2014 dnf  
sprint 13:0710 / 120  
lång dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2235:561 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus230:416 / 203  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 40:5312 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night229:4311 / 147  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long279:491 / 135  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle227:552 / 203  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint217:046 / 272  
Campomullo Night Middle 46:0811 / 94  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2234:482 / 143  
 337:2716 / 143  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1241:352 / 150  
 342:354 / 150  
Campomullo Long 84:3312 / 125  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night228:173 / 141  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long256:095 / 157  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 18:2345 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle230:253 / 246  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint215:215 / 291  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 23:3141 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] 25:0636 / 146  
 215:4814 / 197  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 22:137 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 33:3046 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 18:3044 / 171  
 2dnf  
 315:213 / 230  
Loipersdorf Intro 9:506 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 17:1725 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 24:4625 / 136  
(OCAD)Trolldalen dnf  
Bran Middle 3 18:5718 / 131  
 2dnf  
Bran, Middle 2 29:068 / 123  
Bran Middle 18:2626 / 128  
Bran Intro 11:2554 / 114  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 23:0317 / 119  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 42:2825 / 155  
långa natten dnf  
funny competition 44:1912 / 67  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 18:1628 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 44:5921 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 30:1537 / 159  
Forest Umbra, Long 65:307 / 131  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 28:529 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 21:5716 / 179  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 49:1820 / 148  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 27:3143 / 167  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 35:2528 / 190  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 36:256 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night230:521 / 143  
The Awesome Skiing Map 29:544 / 66  
Awesome Skiing Map 29:532 / 78  
Forest Umbra, Middle 33:2516 / 139  
Schöckl, Short 17:0313 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 39:5561 / 169  
 224:0417 / 267  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long247:572 / 149  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint217:483 / 255  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle225:466 / 221  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23262:1115 / 182  
Ski Russia Junior championship 53:428 / 77  
CFEB 2014 jul E4 24:389 / 62  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 9:035 / 69  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 8:001 / 78  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 9:242 / 98  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 5:1017 / 111  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 14:2413 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 28:3220 / 119  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 19:2036 / 122  
 2dnf  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 14:407 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 29:5510 / 139  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 23:1617 / 92  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 14:4323 / 151  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 16:3521 / 113  
WOC2014-Longdistance4252:011 / 173  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 26:4223 / 142  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  34:3618 / 95  
WOC2014-Longdistance32120:099 / 112  
 3125:4024 / 112  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 15:4216 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance22126:0111 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance12100:244 / 170  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night237:103 / 112  
1.Matiss's cup dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long2dnf  
good luck 6:3815 / 86  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 14:3110 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle2dnf  
Arborfield Long 27:567 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 16:2227 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 8:3437 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 25:1521 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  22:1117 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint218:5410 / 205  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 22:2217 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 15:2817 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 30:1923 / 163  
Bollnäs Night Race 24:304 / 88  
sprint cup #1 16:1920 / 70  
sprint series #1 32:028 / 48  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 14:241 / 100  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 20:4338 / 152  
 2dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 44:0810 / 136  
Schöckl, Short C 9:4031 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 9:3834 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 7:5245 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 16:4121 / 127  
CFEB 2014 jun E3 22:408 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 26:4214 / 75  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 32:3022 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 21:529 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 23:3510 / 143  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 14:4727 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19246:332 / 163  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 24:4818 / 100  
Shklov middle 36:5621 / 84  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 19:205 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 15:0118 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night dnf  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 22:428 / 147  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 39:0919 / 128  
smallworld-E526:441 / 220  
[OCAD] Japan - Long 52:436 / 81  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18228:125 / 204  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/1928:115 / 236  
 3dnf  
Wairau Sprint  8:0920 / 81  
Epic Map Westlake Boys 15:5213 / 84  
montlleo dnf  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 24:4227 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 23:1325 / 161  
 219:085 / 218  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 19:1725 / 141  
Mt. Burnside Middle 36:3213 / 79  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 15:556 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint 18:2119 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 26:4019 / 134  
BP 01 20:3920 / 95  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 22:2417 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 29:3218 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 14:405 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 16:1220 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus228:501 / 146  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night229:133 / 117  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long268:4813 / 131  
Kenricktown Brook 27:3519 / 106  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 16:4922 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle229:574 / 180  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint222:3221 / 218  
 322:3524 / 218  
 421:374 / 218  
super run 28:214 / 89  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 17:2117 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage172dnf  
 353:563 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1729:512 / 248  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 24:3538 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 24:4223 / 162  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) dnf  
 223:4721 / 184  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 38:2015 / 189  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 23:3716 / 115  
FAST AND FURIOUS dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 24:5611 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 24:0824 / 228  
 2dnf  
GS240414_b 16:305 / 90  
GS240414_a 15:568 / 96  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 23:2813 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 17:0147 / 124  
GS230414_e 29:469 / 81  
GS230414_d 17:539 / 100  
GS230414_C 43:529 / 83  
GS230414_b 24:474 / 99  
GS230414_a 14:5812 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 20:098 / 148  
smallworld_E42dnf  
 327:558 / 183  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 24:4413 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16249:501 / 165  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1629:063 / 196  
 29:113 / 181  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder212:108 / 219  
 313:0133 / 219  
 412:5531 / 219  
 512:1411 / 219  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 15:3222 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 16:0843 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2223:024 / 165  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  17:477 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1228:5614 / 181  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night234:258 / 128  
 333:575 / 128  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 20:0313 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 21:4323 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 63:0715 / 143  
 263:1421 / 207  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 8:0912 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 18:3412 / 113  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 7:4310 / 108  
Marylhurst 17:3430 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 17:3721 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 14:5116 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long273:198 / 151  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 12:266 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 33:084 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 20:2331 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 48:2330 / 155  
 257:2769 / 232  
 345:0127 / 232  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 9:0221 / 208  
I love you guys. 21:5019 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 34:1728 / 154  
 229:4229 / 203  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle227:354 / 162  
CFEB 2014 apr E2 29:2711 / 57  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 36:312 / 91  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 25:1611 / 152  
Random Map 21:379 / 91  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna 39:2712 / 111  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 11:0530 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint215:4822 / 265  
Cow lake, day 2 29:4720 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 12:3712 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13264:051 / 195  
 364:192 / 195  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13210:5817 / 298  
 310:072 / 298  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 10:082 / 139  
 2dnf  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 27:3324 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 22:0723 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 20:3141 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 8:363 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 14:2922 / 124  
Vegetation dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 80:0222 / 146  
 275:2114 / 216  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 12:5167 / 197  
 29:556 / 254  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus218:1514 / 238  
Dog track 3 24:0012 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 23:3714 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 17:2214 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 17:5315 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 24:1724 / 177  
 223:0710 / 239  
Vähäjärvi 2B 13:4715 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 13:3832 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11271:125 / 193  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 15:5939 / 215  
 215:1238 / 281  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1129:403 / 265  
Jax Panik Sprin 22:0623 / 116  
Vähäjärvi v2 10:5213 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 24:5934 / 203  
Vähäjärvi 16:4130 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night223:397 / 134  
Sprint 12:4515 / 109  
Sprint  dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long237:4615 / 186  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle224:181 / 214  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 15:0211 / 173  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 28:3823 / 96  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint216:1536 / 246  
 315:0416 / 246  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus215:358 / 193  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
 230:224 / 205  
 329:391 / 205  
 4dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
 210:318 / 262  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 32:4327 / 108  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long2dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 37:4514 / 107  
wOMAN RACE 13:3849 / 100  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 23:0714 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 14:4514 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 20:4333 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 dnf  
 26:1371 / 320  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 55:2626 / 113  
Rocad Cup E11 38:4119 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 15:5037 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 13:3717 / 143  
CFEB 2014 feb E1 31:1824 / 77  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle2dnf  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  21:3920 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 22:2420 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 16:3813 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint218:4612 / 225  
(ocad) Labyrint 25:4830 / 105  
Rocad Cup, E8 21:029 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 14:4013 / 169  
Mohed middle 19:486 / 108  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 94:4519 / 105  
 297:4835 / 162  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 16:1020 / 165  
 216:2732 / 219  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 18:2222 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 16:4844 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E7 44:199 / 76  
Rocad Cup, E6 58:3123 / 92  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus22dnf  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 15:4223 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 15:0013 / 165  
 214:5917 / 215  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 25:4620 / 103  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus12dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 13:5335 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 36:4335 / 116  
 229:5917 / 147  
sprint city 11:4431 / 134  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7268:046 / 152  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage725:035 / 257  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night229:3117 / 136  
January race dnf  
City sprint 16:4925 / 141  
middle cup Kart 24:2519 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long256:2412 / 135  
Rocad Cup, E5 47:2628 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle223:053 / 219  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 20:2613 / 99  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6266:057 / 184  
WYK sprint 5:2237 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6210:088 / 261  
Rocad Cup, E4 24:0819 / 137  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 14:4514 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 28:2429 / 132  
 226:0520 / 159  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint212:442 / 257  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 19:4919 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E2 22:2929 / 176  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 13:4528 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 30:3244 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus226:3413 / 197  
 328:4029 / 197  
ROCAD Test 25:0523 / 130  
 222:4015 / 166  
Hofwald, Contours, Long 45:5526 / 91  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 18:4314 / 148  
CFEB 2014 jan_3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jan_2 23:568 / 60  
CFEB 2014 jan_1 27:4810 / 69  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night226:0627 / 138  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long249:238 / 143  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle227:048 / 201  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint214:0939 / 257  
The Square, Track 4 dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 26:3022 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 16:3021 / 173  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5234:349 / 224  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage529:529 / 282  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 12:1023 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 32:5430 / 179  
 227:1820 / 256  
 327:1719 / 256  
Hofwald, Long 38:0321 / 116  
sprint test:) 8:2220 / 124  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 57:5916 / 152  
Pink competition of death 24:545 / 117  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 17:5019 / 170  
New Year 5 days E1 19:3733 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 29:0752 / 143  
Duuuuunes. dnf  
 226:1221 / 208  
Hofwald, Middle 24:0612 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 15:0139 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 18:3022 / 165  
Hofwald, Short 2 15:3630 / 156  
Hofwald, Short 14:0535 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 7:0749 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 24:4014 / 177  
Island Open Day 1 19:518 / 65  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 51:1124 / 159  
 249:2928 / 247  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 10:3310 / 228  
smallworld_E3228:054 / 200  
smallworld_E2219:0522 / 290  
ICFOF-wcup-stage32dnf  
 342:193 / 252  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage329:584 / 319  
smallworld210:4613 / 320  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 30:4832 / 167  
 225:2516 / 248  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 18:5019 / 190  
CFEB 13P_1 27:3215 / 77  
The Square, Track 3 dnf  
The Square, Track 2 17:0435 / 123  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 27:3318 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 8:2538 / 156  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 14:4228 / 136  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 31:5419 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 23:1023 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2278:4412 / 186  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage229:5431 / 289  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 11:5414 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle dnf  
 220:4531 / 236  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 11:2261 / 198  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 20:4115 / 189  
Lavis Buona 16:4150 / 178  
[Long]Santavaara 29:0350 / 179  
AldenoCentre 38:0517 / 163  
nignt zemlyanka dnf  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 17:097 / 101  
The way to x-mas E 4 20:0715 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 3 23:216 / 79  
Ravai Middle 23:2910 / 136  
Ravai 12:5818 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1243:4616 / 286  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12dnf  
gothenbourg long 12:3833 / 110  
EKSJO 1 32:0035 / 123  
remade-czech2225:4936 / 279  
sprint 19:3620 / 116  
Flat Grid 8:4720 / 120  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 20:0710 / 67  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 22:5015 / 80  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 19:4640 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 16:565 / 99  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 22:0718 / 89  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 17:5926 / 123  
CFEB 13N_1 21:227 / 93  
easy 9:1619 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3231:5910 / 172  
tuefelskeller-E2228:278 / 183  
tuefelskeller222:285 / 251  
esay orantate 40:589 / 96  
hee 20:5015 / 123  
remade-swedishmap229:4117 / 217  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 11:5323 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! 33:1446 / 197  
 223:1710 / 311  
Night "sprint" 14:1217 / 145  
remade-czech221:2222 / 207  
Everetthamb (night) 32:319 / 108  
remade SOW-E1216:2018 / 231  
Noname reupload 22:5327 / 169  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 12:4723 / 188  
orantate 13:2933 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 13:2216 / 189  
Ski-O Kazahstan 16:4937 / 206  
Vezzano Naran Night dnf  
Vezzano Naran 14:0323 / 204  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 35:2819 / 129  
Plitvice 29:2625 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 40:1524 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 19:5538 / 222  
paattinen-E32dnf  
paattinen-E22dnf  
paattinen-E12dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4216:317 / 316  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3249:4019 / 150  
sauraai-jwoc2015-22dnf  
[OCAD]Noname final dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015223:399 / 221  
°CFEB 13K_1 dnf  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 18:2519 / 100  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 14:1522 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 27:2229 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 25:0224 / 142  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 11:5229 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 17:2528 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 22:0533 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 14:0627 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 22:2237 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 13:4233 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 43:4034 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 27:1631 / 185  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 20:5723 / 228  
Alol' race 17:3612 / 96  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 20:0726 / 234  
 2dnf  
test 32:0343 / 107  
  10:296 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 13J_2 24:319 / 73  
°CFEB 13J_1 19:537 / 97  
Kålgårn 30:3018 / 124  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 39:0519 / 149  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 11:3234 / 233  
 211:1737 / 306  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 19:5515 / 204  
Canada 17:5732 / 123  
Colomba short 2 17:5450 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen235:4117 / 207  
 334:114 / 207  
Foppa remade2dnf  
 329:3016 / 180  
Hugset S 22:1227 / 122  
Tangier 22:2934 / 189  
Crazyisland reremade217:0420 / 209  
 3dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 38:4821 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 20:3522 / 168  
GrandForet2dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 24:2419 / 110  
 223:3818 / 147  
GrandForet225:0313 / 200  
 324:5110 / 200  
 424:488 / 200  
Siluva - short. dnf  
 218:5518 / 172  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 19:2436 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 18:1540 / 143  
 214:4710 / 179  
middle test course 24:5418 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset 19:0536 / 153  
Forest Sprint 13:0433 / 161  
 211:5615 / 205  
 311:469 / 205  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 20:5427 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 32:4922 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 20:3814 / 109  
  17:3436 / 119  
Gruvriset 20:0963 / 181  
Falu Lasarett 24:3922 / 143  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 21:5362 / 175  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 17:3935 / 233  
Arco 18:4444 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 21:5827 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:4047 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 17:1537 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 57:3941 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 20:3625 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 40:0318 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 44:0323 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 35:5145 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 15:2030 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 dnf  
 2dnf  
 322:4645 / 346  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 35:3715 / 190  
[WOC2013] Training 7 19:2116 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 22:4421 / 169  
Citta di Ala 20:4923 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 36:1025 / 171  
[WOC2013] Training 4 17:3217 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 15:1127 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 20:1323 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 dnf  
 221:3531 / 417  
Aldeno 30:1311 / 170  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 40:3316 / 151  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 22:4316 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 14:3522 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 27:0216 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 38:2631 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 10:4033 / 234  
Jukola2011 - Middle 26:5516 / 141  
  17:5024 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 17:3833 / 187  
  14:5936 / 172  
  16:5935 / 184  
[OLBerget] Middle 29:4433 / 164  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 23:0429 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 20:4632 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 24:2421 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 26:3415 / 102  
Jukola2011 - Long 46:1425 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 22:5122 / 117  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 43:1422 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 23:5447 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 18:2735 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 25:5243 / 192  
[OCAD]Slätta final 15:4320 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 31:1629 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 19:0733 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 21:0134 / 156  
PasturCity 21:4125 / 149  
[OCAD]Slätta short 14:0224 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:4141 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 18:2330 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] dnf  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 61:4128 / 97  
Babylon, Prolog 8:3418 / 140  
SR O Meeting 6 23:5514 / 84  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 19:0015 / 127  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 65:1829 / 132  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 22:3929 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 29:5434 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 18:2610 / 194  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance dnf  
 223:3525 / 227  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 44:3528 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 21:3210 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 12:308 / 151  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 15:5240 / 186  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 11:4913 / 151  
longsprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 45:3427 / 135  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 31:4945 / 175  
[OCAD]Test 14:4371 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 26:2542 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 30:4132 / 179  
 227:3614 / 227  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 11:0915 / 148  
 210:049 / 190  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 23:0017 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 16:0817 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 15:0811 / 192  
[OCAD]No name yet... 17:3019 / 124  
 215:1611 / 174  
GrandForet Part3231:578 / 176  
Miskiniskes NC 18:2215 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 13:2027 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 23:5312 / 124  
GrandForet2dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long 46:1011 / 101  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 10:3910 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 12:5710 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 12:3210 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 27:5416 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 51:2113 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 29:5634 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 22:2220 / 213  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long dnf  
 244:5221 / 178  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 11:2815 / 186  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 18:0519 / 221  
 2dnf  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 25:0116 / 154  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 26:4325 / 166  
[SpringCup] Prologue 13:5738 / 194  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 27:5916 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 11:3531 / 198  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 43:0122 / 145  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 26:5121 / 151  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 24:1115 / 125  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 18:3329 / 180  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 23:127 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 17:3327 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 22:0433 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 26:4639 / 204  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 18:0120 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 11:4322 / 178  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 29:4020 / 160  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 44:1420 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 19:0513 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 8:0728 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 24:1430 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 12:595 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 11:2837 / 157  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 12:4515 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 30:3226 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 61:0217 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 23:4733 / 170  
Pipposprint 18:0236 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 18:2319 / 193  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 25:2024 / 191  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 26:0023 / 213  
 2dnf  
Volcano Land 16:587 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 18:0331 / 126  
 216:5515 / 176  
SKI-O WOC 2013 20:3237 / 142  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 34:4520 / 84  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 20:2023 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 19:5311 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 59:0316 / 121  
 258:4518 / 155  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 29:2130 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 21:0122 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 29:0325 / 112  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 13:4729 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 35:4835 / 129  
[OCAD]TownAli 18:3138 / 166  
Geri Vakarai E2 15:5632 / 119  
[OCAD]TownAli 21:1642 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 8:4340 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 33:1029 / 135  
[OCAD]Isac:s City dnf  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 17:2630 / 166  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 13:1143 / 133  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 28:1624 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 15:4420 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 52:4731 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 12:2222 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 17:0724 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 17:0716 / 158  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 28:5519 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 19:1124 / 148  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 24:2218 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 33:4916 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 20:3234 / 124  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 31:2523 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 18:3933 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 17:5520 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 27:1531 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 15:4053 / 149  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 23:1725 / 153  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 15:1224 / 175  
EOC short 15:3533 / 134  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 38:5137 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 22:0544 / 167  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 11:2452 / 184  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 23:1635 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 17:0554 / 208  
 214:5117 / 274  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 20:5125 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 10:0821 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 26:0327 / 169  
 225:5625 / 201  
K 20:1511 / 83  
Corridor dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 20:5417 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 30:1228 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 35:4912 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 42:1035 / 108  
 235:0710 / 133  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 22:2027 / 158  
 218:329 / 200  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 50:3925 / 117  
 247:3416 / 147  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 12:0628 / 196  
 210:2019 / 256  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 29:4331 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 26:2222 / 137  
 225:0915 / 168  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:195 / 119  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 61:1717 / 99  
Grande Foret225:516 / 148  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 31:4617 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 21:0337 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 11:4438 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint dnf  
 213:5041 / 271  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 21:0725 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 28:3722 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 24:2913 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night 15:5030 / 118  
 213:2023 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 16:2117 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 33:1022 / 96  
barcelonne middle 24:232 / 85  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 13:5038 / 167  
 212:0847 / 247  
Geri vakari NE 35:4636 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint 15:3027 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 25:5629 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 16:3763 / 190  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 14:2126 / 164  
Grande Forret2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Herbouilly 8:0141 / 191  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 31:2048 / 173  
herbouilly north 15:1422 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 21:1426 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 11:5926 / 205  
 211:1416 / 262  
Les étroitures-Middle 19:5618 / 160  
Geri Vakarai SW 25:1017 / 101  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 24:4216 / 196  
 224:5625 / 256  
 324:0218 / 256  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 55:3721 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 21:0521 / 183  
Arco 32:5032 / 167  
Everetthamb (night) 57:3618 / 87  
Venice Holey-Shit dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 32:2117 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 27:5530 / 109  
(OCAD)SPRINT 9:0841 / 89  
Nittedal sprint 21:0018 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 36:5920 / 96  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 45:3319 / 95  
les étroitures-Sprint 8:3516 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 47:4119 / 116  
O-Ringen E2 Middle 36:125 / 87  
Klyftamon-Middle 18:4831 / 152  
les étroitures 2 11:2144 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 16:3522 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 34:3623 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 30:1531 / 173  
Desert Cup E2/7 18:4622 / 93  
les étroitures 14:0918 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long 49:3622 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 13:5633 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 22:2437 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 20:0412 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 16:2720 / 149  
Desert Cup E1/7 12:1820 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 12:3233 / 110  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 22:4010 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 8:0520 / 128  
 27:2314 / 172  
Passo Coe 29:0629 / 129  
 225:0418 / 146  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 9:4319 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 2:3238 / 126  
 22:2439 / 197  
Speed Run 20:1442 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 12:1014 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 25:1629 / 193  
 223:0812 / 225  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 26:3228 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 19:5224 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 21:4216 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 11:1034 / 161  
 29:5926 / 197  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 82:0025 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 14:5926 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:3840 / 204  
 24:3326 / 265  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 13:2229 / 202  
 212:3825 / 241  
Schöckl contours, long 46:0733 / 116  
[OCAD]Olstorp 21:5730 / 133  
 221:2223 / 159  
Omholt short 26:0215 / 92  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor 24:4620 / 106  
(OCAD) WOC_05 35:1828 / 81  
A-maz(ing) competition dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 50:5016 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 22:4329 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 29:1420 / 122  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 28:2923 / 108  
Bot fiena E1 13:378 / 94  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 25:0535 / 180  
Vorab - Sprint212:567 / 233  
Vorab2dnf  
 321:0930 / 225  
Kunming Sprint 13:5626 / 102  
  12:5714 / 105  
Brindisi Sprint 21:0618 / 110  
Sinte Mette Sprint 20:1025 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 12:0832 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint 15:4717 / 121  
Bare rock short 17:2312 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 23:5723 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 30:3224 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 32:0128 / 159  
Sørli4 19:4841 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 45:5418 / 135  
 241:027 / 158  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 16:4019 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 29:4349 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 28:2625 / 149  
 226:127 / 177  
Happy New Year! 87:0519 / 110  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 14:0932 / 151  
 212:5821 / 174  
 312:4318 / 174  
Sørli 30:5528 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 26:1716 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 21:1741 / 177  
 219:3115 / 217  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 32:0424 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 34:2230 / 167  
 237:1551 / 208  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 25:3025 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 14:5333 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 25:0327 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 31:3722 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 60:4525 / 138  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 23:0849 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 47:3745 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 14:1723 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 22:4573 / 252  
[OCAD]Contour-O dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 24:5320 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 24:12107 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 25:3225 / 182  
Scolty, Middle distance 27:5218 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 15:4782 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 29:3934 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 21:4823 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 20:1419 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 19:4351 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 14:5216 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 24:2217 / 247  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 22:2520 / 172  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 63:5921 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 25:2733 / 189  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 18:5439 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle dnf  
 221:0041 / 199  
Venice 39 116:5917 / 56  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 45:1526 / 180  
Under 10? 10:428 / 199  
[OCAD]Sprint 12:0616 / 220  
Alpine Middle 2 23:0416 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk dnf  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 25:2029 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle 30:3328 / 183  
Birth 17:3596 / 192  
Ravshan 27:1625 / 175  
test 16:1226 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 79:1727 / 137  
Alpine Middle 30:4125 / 171  
(OCADCrazyTown2 36:1711 / 95  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 23:4431 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 17:179 / 146  
 216:399 / 206  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 14:4549 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 65:2538 / 148  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 13:1716 / 143  
fast Ski-O 2:2281 / 154  
 22:1972 / 312  
ski-o sprint 20:1320 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 28:2125 / 128  
(OCAD)KarpCity 46:0422 / 104  
ARC 1800 1 26:5738 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 24:0411 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 16:5056 / 162  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . dnf  
Ski-o LoNG 44:1742 / 126  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 12:5337 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 21:4525 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 24:1260 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 19:1545 / 174  
 2dnf  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 13:4634 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 12:2131 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 15:0341 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 13:3248 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time dnf  
 214:2034 / 328  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 32:218 / 135  
°CFEB 12P_6 dnf  
°CFEB 12P_3 23:365 / 66  
Ski-WOC-05 31:194 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 16:4133 / 208  
 214:3513 / 309  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 32:1727 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 104:3517 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 44:4322 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 18:0437 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 52:5114 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint dnf  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 21:4864 / 192  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 37:0815 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 20:5519 / 218  
 220:3816 / 268  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 33:4180 / 152  
colline2.ocd 5:4055 / 141  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 61:3748 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 14:5419 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 57:2622 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 16:1219 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 23:4631 / 239  
 223:5247 / 307  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 10:3624 / 206  
nasha mesnost 31:3818 / 165  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT dnf  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 39:5213 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) 49:046 / 104  
°CFEB 12O_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_2 23:239 / 86  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) 32:4213 / 110  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour dnf  
 214:4626 / 263  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue 113:4111 / 115  
svenska-long2dnf  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 40:3910 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 20:1927 / 248  
 220:3054 / 362  
[OCAD] Izra, long 40:3130 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 19:3919 / 198  
Sinte-mette middle 28:1719 / 124  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 57:3217 / 122  
Russian bear#3 12:4614 / 138  
Russian Bear #2 15:1210 / 107  
Russian Bear #1 22:1013 / 93  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 17:5044 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 19:3810 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 23:2931 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 18:3557 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 15:0918 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 46:5521 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 13:1039 / 258  
 212:5938 / 324  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 22:0013 / 232  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long dnf  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 11:5628 / 224  
 212:1755 / 309  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 25:0834 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 14:4020 / 153  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 15:3114 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 20:0027 / 132  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 47:1615 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 27:3021 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 25:4737 / 171  
Catching Features Championships 106:2145 / 128  
°CFEB 12N_4 22:186 / 57  
°CFEB 12N_3 28:2615 / 56  
 227:015 / 60  
°CFEB 12N_2 21:594 / 64  
°CFEB 12N_1 18:2511 / 89  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 61:5176 / 137  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long dnf  
Catching Features Championship 72:2130 / 133  
 267:4224 / 171  
Sinte mette sprint 13:1718 / 198  
CZ final 29:4013 / 156  
CZ semifinal 37:2713 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 23:1826 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 30:4120 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O dnf  
(ocad)Pure? 21:5729 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 23:5416 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 33:5215 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 43:5629 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 20:5624 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 17:5824 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 27:3342 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 37:0327 / 144  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 17:3552 / 204  
JWOC 2013 36:0450 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 35:0119 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 18:0772 / 168  
 213:2425 / 210  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 38:5722 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 25:1831 / 219  
 224:5934 / 287  
[RND] - Middle dnf  
 230:2514 / 153  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 39:1317 / 138  
swe-middle219:1610 / 282  
 319:3217 / 282  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 11:1334 / 223  
 29:5714 / 329  
°CFEB 12M_4 dnf  
 221:163 / 67  
°CFEB 12M_3 33:0222 / 54  
°CFEB 12M_2 30:4325 / 60  
°CFEB 12M_1 31:0916 / 75  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 30:3728 / 163  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 27:2233 / 184  
 225:4826 / 247  
NORT-map-Skadalen230:0311 / 212  
Våxmossen Middle #4 32:0830 / 123  
czech middle 2226:1013 / 222  
NORT E2 women215:249 / 243  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 21:3723 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 20:0033 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 25:0338 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 17:1736 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 56:0221 / 130  
 2dnf  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 31:2727 / 212  
 229:0922 / 282  
NORT E2 middle216:5215 / 267  
 315:252 / 267  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 23:2013 / 159  
Across the maze dnf  
czech middle2dnf  
Catching Features Championships 25:4721 / 210  
 2dnf  
Leppanmaa (again) 34:0931 / 172  
RND - sprint 17:528 / 146  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long dnf  
 256:4718 / 152  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 45:3213 / 126  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 44:4127 / 127  
°CFEB 12L_4 23:522 / 67  
°CFEB 12L_1 26:1810 / 82  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 20:5456 / 178  
  17:2815 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 11:4332 / 205  
Catching Features Championships 104:2054 / 191  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 20:5823 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 23:4555 / 234  
 220:0322 / 302  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 50:2127 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 47:2422 / 158  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 14:0536 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 17:2450 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 71:0012 / 98  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 34:1628 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 65:2718 / 158  
Test 13:5247 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 10:4127 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 14:0343 / 206  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 23:4437 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 21:2049 / 169  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 13:4417 / 158  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 16:2838 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 56:4829 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 13:1731 / 217  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 17:1429 / 110  
Swedish-Middle228:0616 / 283  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 24:3356 / 163  
Hofwald Sprint 23:3914 / 135  
[OCAD] Siitama 22:2141 / 198  
Filler 34:5050 / 164  
Sprint 3 17:1624 / 148  
Old OCAD map comp 20:2844 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 20:3131 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 33:5540 / 171  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 20:2714 / 204  
woc 03 middle distance 41:5217 / 142  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 25:0634 / 228  
[Rnd] Sprint 15:2932 / 190  
[OCAD] Fantasy 20:4935 / 205  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 13:5718 / 195  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26228:2921 / 218  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 17:0722 / 210  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 27:1839 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 37:1249 / 199  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 9:4533 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 25:0515 / 215  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 84:2117 / 138  
[E3] Vercors Cup 28:4429 / 200  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 15:3128 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 24:1329 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 20:5423 / 206  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 11:0021 / 241  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 44:4817 / 183  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 13:5699 / 243  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 39:3227 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 13:3525 / 223  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 15:4340 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 23:1622 / 167  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 19:3827 / 148  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 22:4531 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 9:1937 / 202  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 27:4021 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 22:137 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 23:0125 / 173  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint213:2146 / 295  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 15:0337 / 207  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 22:22132 / 272  
 2dnf  
 313:4860 / 383  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 31:2720 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 21:3035 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald 24:1931 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 17:1134 / 176  
[OCAD] Elsaich 42:5923 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 12:4115 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 47:4142 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 33:5121 / 188  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 17:3615 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 12:4731 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 57:1724 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance 44:2030 / 154  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint dnf  
 216:0724 / 301  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 27:5616 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long 32:3330 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 29:0759 / 189  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 13:2520 / 147  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 13:2345 / 178  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 43:4247 / 164  
 239:2041 / 221  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 21:5883 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 14:0338 / 250  
200th COMPETITION 66:1051 / 179  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 19:3122 / 136  
Middle 16 31:3023 / 95  
Middle 15 43:4027 / 86  
Middle 14 26:2426 / 124  
Middle 13 31:5729 / 106  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 15:5032 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 21:5338 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 26:3018 / 94  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 20:5918 / 117  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 23:4523 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 18:2517 / 172  
Arcinazzo243:5215 / 169  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 12:1542 / 259  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 32:1327 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 11:525 / 163  
Middle 10 40:1216 / 88  
Middle 9 60:2541 / 123  
Middle 8 30:5513 / 151  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 24:3138 / 235  
Middle 7 18:2212 / 105  
Middle 6 dnf  
Middle 5 47:3114 / 112  
Middle Comp, night 30:3126 / 81  
Middle 4 38:3321 / 111  
Middle 3 19:4420 / 164  
Middle 2 29:5243 / 141  
Middle 1 31:3116 / 181  
Vezzena 25:419 / 163  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 33:5223 / 182  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 37:5625 / 149  
 233:4911 / 195  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 30:3929 / 153  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 10:2011 / 153  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 13:2618 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 11:1019 / 211  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 29:1126 / 207  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 27:2518 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 17:2621 / 208  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 21:2715 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 26:5933 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 17:3539 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long)241:082 / 251  
Raven`s Cleavage 37:4116 / 113  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 37:5928 / 125  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 42:5017 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 22:2039 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3 32:0420 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 27:3734 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 32:4135 / 186  
Teisko sprint 2 18:2514 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 7:5627 / 178  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 22:4315 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 18:1729 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 28:0619 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 18:3252 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 29:0849 / 126  
°Acroperus 34:0319 / 49  
°Westella dnf  
 229:412 / 64  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 26:0955 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 33:3719 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 12:3431 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 29:2559 / 212  
 225:5949 / 269  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 17:5474 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 15:4450 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 25:3666 / 208  
 223:2132 / 257  
Shortdist night #2 12:0731 / 140  
Shortdist night 14:4448 / 172  
kaktus race 12:5255 / 120  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 77:4622 / 103  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 24:4322 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 14:3944 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 36:084 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 42:5625 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 35:3339 / 127  
Fantasy Winter Race 23:5919 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 27:2427 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 21:4515 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 22:5629 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 91:0419 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 33:1424 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 27:0720 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 35:4328 / 154  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 26:1611 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 25:2124 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 45:037 / 130  
Remake Steinbruch dnf  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 18:0054 / 136  
[RndTemp] Martinb 13:2521 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 21:5350 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 58:1635 / 177  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 22:3417 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 14:399 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 30:3146 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 13:1827 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 16:3416 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 18:3014 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 19:0843 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 18:3331 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 22:5726 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 40:4425 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 29:4716 / 172  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 25:1418 / 112  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 18:4917 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 19:1311 / 148  
Dzikie Weze 38:1929 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 18:1918 / 207  
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 18:1341 / 228  
Bradbury's Race 23:1653 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 20:4343 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 29:0044 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 19:0715 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 24:3854 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 47:1330 / 150  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 23:5132 / 182  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 24:4126 / 177  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight 30:495 / 87  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 19:2432 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 15:4729 / 178  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long 87:107 / 114  
Christmas Special dnf  
 2dnf  
 378:2935 / 281  
Rokke map-part 2 28:0755 / 190  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 44:5231 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 35:40107 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 12:0696 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 40:4828 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 31:1631 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 36:5519 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 21:3525 / 294  
Holt 16:1435 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 11:3717 / 202  
0ltrebrenta 42:4053 / 144  
Kampersvik sprint 10:1945 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 34:3650 / 199  
 229:4123 / 263  
Cansiglio by night 10:1213 / 129  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O dnf  
contour-o LONG dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
 2dnf  
 312:5015 / 241  
Relocation @Surebridge 14:4152 / 168  
TEST 5:2232 / 144  
 24:4611 / 238  
Controlpicking dnf  
Rokke 2 23:3325 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 23:2136 / 184  
Crosetta Long Championships 55:5430 / 112  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 15:2725 / 199  
Rokke 13:3122 / 191  
Vorab-Challange213:243 / 357  
Contour-O 29:1834 / 173  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 30:1335 / 147  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno 47:4213 / 107  
Biathlon-O Ultralong 70:5720 / 116  
North Canobieton Township 35:0146 / 119  
Hardcore Pointless dnf  
Old rocad modified - 2 25:1340 / 177  
Pointless 64:2136 / 121  
Jerash Sprint dnf  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 36:0352 / 133  
RND by D.Atkin 31:2033 / 69  
Crni Graben Middle 33:3640 / 130  
Crni Graben Sprint 14:2125 / 196  
STB Fantasy 42:1928 / 163  
Mo middle 19:4221 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 28:2658 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 19:1823 / 183  
Random place day 2 middle 25:4737 / 137  
San Pippo 2 28:5431 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 29:3827 / 127  
San Pippo 26:1714 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 10:3233 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 14:0222 / 177  
STB Promo - Long 59:3527 / 101  
STB Promo - Sprint 19:3616 / 161  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 17:4853 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 33:2113 / 155  
STB Promo Middle (Night) 24:0720 / 94  
STB Promo - Middle 35:5136 / 139  
Schiltwald3 20:3320 / 127  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 22:2821 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 9:0170 / 209  
Schiltwald2 21:0015 / 108  
Schiltwald 21:5910 / 138  
Brünnelichrüz 27:5017 / 156  
quickmademap218:4114 / 241  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) dnf  
 2dnf  
 358:0827 / 90  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 17:3686 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge210:0220 / 365  
 310:0921 / 365  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 39:2424 / 152  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 33:2731 / 119  
[OCAD] Middle 1 26:1524 / 188  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 19:0922 / 127  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 31:2127 / 174  
Glunte 37:5033 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 41:5150 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 25:3717 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 29:4425 / 249  
Crimea 26:1233 / 117  
Waste of time 1:0328 / 162  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 22:5236 / 202  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 26:2728 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 20:3310 / 134  
norwegian o-holidays 19:3336 / 147  
Sandy ground 45:3035 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 23:3130 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 14:3846 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 36:1829 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 31:5350 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 35:3838 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 21:3631 / 283  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 42:1935 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 15:1859 / 218  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 33:0742 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 23:4745 / 249  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 dnf  
 238:5750 / 298  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 6:4484 / 162  
An OL4 sneak peak 38:53100 / 154  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 34:0034 / 153  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 74:2426 / 123  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 38:2330 / 150  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 27:3040 / 122  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 26:2731 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 13:4329 / 185  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 28:1325 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 36:1254 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 32:2072 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 22:1649 / 203  
The Lava Wetlands 37:3162 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 23:1936 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 17:4429 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 21:1595 / 190  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 46:5026 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 21:0032 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 18:2930 / 216  
 219:3264 / 322  
 316:4218 / 322  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 30:2342 / 179  
 2dnf  
 329:2553 / 258  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 38:3756 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 45:1926 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 12:1649 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 12:3936 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 26:2631 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 52:0720 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 11:5713 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 36:1322 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 25:2323 / 180  
test 11:0332 / 166  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 41:4865 / 128  
Mount Edina 18:1039 / 157  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 39:0198 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. 51:2927 / 127  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 14:4845 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 31:3233 / 188  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 7:1914 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 8:4340 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 10:4581 / 255  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 25:0423 / 242  
 229:5683 / 345  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 26:5538 / 141  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 16:2251 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 29:4659 / 137  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 31:4434 / 228  
Predgrize Long 62:0141 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event 10:4632 / 191  
Castelfiorentino East 29:3022 / 158  
Castelfiorentino West 21:2723 / 180  
Hot and Dry217:527 / 299  
Stonlaita Platabek 70:5727 / 161  
city 27:0956 / 205  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 28:0837 / 180  
[OCAD] Torana middle dnf  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 68:5728 / 174  
[OCAD] first one 16:1781 / 221  
SASP-Course2236:099 / 191  
 336:2014 / 191  
 436:4420 / 191  
SASP234:064 / 223  
(OCAD) Buraunet 25:2437 / 177  
Martin Flats sprint 10:4848 / 150  
Sprint Reupload. 16:1434 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 29:464 / 196  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 26:3339 / 205  
Entenhausen E1 44:2441 / 156  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 28:4949 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 21:5551 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 53:5434 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 19:5421 / 201  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3247:5658 / 222  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2224:2963 / 357  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier223:2267 / 369  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20233:2874 / 416  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint215:3965 / 418  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle220:3039 / 373  
[Rnd] Short/night 18:0745 / 120  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 30:5626 / 152  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 13:3134 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 19:5020 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 30:2829 / 193  
[Rnd] Middledistance 34:2024 / 96  
The Hole2dnf  
Mepha2dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 22:0246 / 233  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 45:0230 / 137  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 45:0220 / 128  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 55:4820 / 165  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 24:3325 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 34:3647 / 244  
[Rocad] Training 1 37:4516 / 159  
pitiful[Rnd] middle 25:0516 / 127  
Joulumae II 36:2435 / 157  
Joulumae I 15:5428 / 266  
Middle Alpine dnf  
 244:1865 / 299  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 29:4041 / 161  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 31:2227 / 172  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 57:1319 / 125  
Vealos 35:0356 / 199  
Sprint (test 11:5453 / 181  
Craft cup Skien 2013 29:5428 / 198  
Night Sprint 23:3329 / 134  
middle 29:0236 / 162  
Mixed middle 37:0921 / 130  
Beach Puglia 19:2241 / 179  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 40:3638 / 136  
Roraima Sprint 14:3161 / 163  
[Rnd] Safari-o! dnf  
 2dnf  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 17:5022 / 183  
Herbouilly 26:1820 / 242  
WOC 2003 dnf  
Rnd tour LONG 36:4515 / 60  
Rnd tour middle 30:3641 / 74  
RND tour 15:1012 / 125  
Just4fun dnf  
Sörby final Slump-O dnf  
 2dnf  
 322:4935 / 271  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 16:1529 / 160  
Sörby 26 Middle 20:2137 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 43:3951 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 27:2518 / 149  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 27:1191 / 212  
Tuscany Beach Sprint dnf  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 18:3616 / 198  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 18:4043 / 131  
mysig bana:) 18:0733 / 131  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 22:4032 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 19:2229 / 192  
 218:3710 / 245  
Versan 3 23:4512 / 64  
Versan 2 17:3825 / 86  
Versan suite techn 1 19:0740 / 103  
Technicale 11:2034 / 144  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 33:0916 / 137  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 19:0017 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 21:2232 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 41:2933 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- 63:0652 / 117  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 46:1253 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- 40:0628 / 143  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 36:3814 / 137  
Raiasd230:546 / 213  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 19:4277 / 195  
Sääkelä227:4618 / 291  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 19:156 / 149  
justforfuncomp :) 14:1034 / 184  
Moscow sprints.stage 4 12:2037 / 77  
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 11:4321 / 72  
Moscow sprints.stage 2 13:0313 / 88  
Moscow sprints.stage 1 8:2329 / 94  
Fabio Aurelio 33:5925 / 94  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 21:1027 / 125  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 33:5817 / 81  
  30:5718 / 124  
Kjolen sprint 21:2553 / 151  
Piani Praglia 38:3222 / 118  
°Sorastrum 43:5017 / 38  
°Hydrodictyon 30:5915 / 44  
°Netrium 33:496 / 44  
°Mesotaenium 34:1719 / 52  
°Platynematum 40:0036 / 65  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 36:4542 / 154  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 57:1526 / 138  
Sörby23 Sprint 11:1075 / 208  
Sörby22 Long 36:3946 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 18:2439 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 19:5743 / 200  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 61:0530 / 117  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 33:4180 / 210  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 31:4722 / 124  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 28:4933 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 24:2348 / 207  
 225:4881 / 253  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 15:2632 / 140  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 27:0939 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 dnf  
 224:2651 / 256  
Bosbergheia, middle 23:5456 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 39:4558 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 25:3771 / 213  
Jervskogen, ultralong 81:0329 / 125  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 29:0143 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! dnf  
 2dnf  
Spring Tour Stage 4 48:4240 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 43:3733 / 206  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 13:3392 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 32:0654 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 23:1768 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 51:1234 / 209  
Capanne di Marcarolo 51:4845 / 122  
 236:2113 / 164  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 25:0696 / 193  
 217:4942 / 244  
Kahil's Rocks n7 11:3921 / 232  
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu 47:2613 / 95  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte 22:2040 / 147  
Forest Sprint 17:5848 / 152  
Spring Tour Stage 3 74:0748 / 195  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 23:4172 / 216  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 53:4433 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle 17:0539 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night 29:2016 / 153  
Controlpicking 22:1029 / 132  
Spring Tour Stage 2 dnf  
 232:4455 / 277  
Spring Tour Stage 1 44:2863 / 194  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 50:5937 / 123  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 15:4949 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 13:47110 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 14:1844 / 248  
Hagnesta9 Longer dnf  
 244:1976 / 254  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 32:5125 / 149  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 25:3845 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 15:5936 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 15:0328 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 16:28118 / 193  
 213:4379 / 231  
[LabRun] Sector E 24:5187 / 253  
 214:34262 / 706  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 35:0034 / 165  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 17:4830 / 180  
Hagnesta6 Middle 25:4755 / 198  
Christchurch CF Racers dnf  
 238:0253 / 265  
Hagnesta5 Middle 25:2943 / 214  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 25:5143 / 165  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 15:4436 / 187  
Hagnesta 4 Long 35:2931 / 172  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O 25:2864 / 195  
kikirace prologue 10:2916 / 152  
Magnus cup Sprint 20:1689 / 207  
SlumpLong 48:0655 / 169  
Slump-WoodhillNight 51:3551 / 135  
Sprint 33:2888 / 215  
Fantasycourse 10:3830 / 216  
 210:2326 / 283  
 310:091 / 283  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 24:4224 / 191  
SlumpSprint 20:22103 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 17:2229 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle 15:5548 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 2:3739 / 257  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 36:5571 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 16:0631 / 324  
sennoi 1 23:4331 / 194  
Train your brain 2 13:0749 / 198  
FIN 5 - 1998 42:5628 / 175  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 27:2362 / 278  
Brignoles 03 21:5163 / 293  
Sprint 25:2761 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 39:32135 / 243  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 42:4525 / 178  
Sprint 0.8 KM 7:3856 / 213  
Pijnven Noord 35:1442 / 193  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] 35:4419 / 142  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 11:2530 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] 24:4861 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] 8:0232 / 159  
Winter Games [Prolog] 8:3966 / 204  
Brignoles 02 28:1350 / 227  
essai 11:4813 / 152  
Brignoles 01 28:5769 / 246  
x/z dnf  
short - nybro 14:0924 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 16:3635 / 206  
Bursellopsis 23:557 / 84  
Urotricha dnf  
Prorodon 34:1120 / 88  
Cylindrocystis 29:505 / 106  
Spring Cup CF Day dnf  
 215:1780 / 396  
Spring Cup CF Night 14:5549 / 228  
Herbernheia Long 33:2920 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O 34:3353 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 24:35157 / 244  
Trondheimrace 21:3669 / 278  
the run 21:3868 / 142  
Door 11 - PortU 28:0579 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 19:4797 / 248  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 50:2946 / 102  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 20:5354 / 183  
Door 7 dnf  
Door 6 27:5839 / 182  
Middle Fantasy 15:3214 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 40:5228 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 9:0751 / 239  
Door 5 25:0033 / 144  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 28:4046 / 212  
Psychoda 36:1544 / 88  
Phalacrocera 26:5110 / 98  
Mochlonyx 24:4113 / 97  
Ptychoptera 24:0213 / 59  
Lauterbornia 24:297 / 93  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 45:4036 / 145  
door 8 18:5246 / 234  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 47:2359 / 149  
WW Sprint 17:099 / 141  
Micro O 13:4626 / 190  
Door 3 - Forvie 35:5541 / 175  
Slope run [OCAD] 22:5041 / 188  
Door 2 - Valey237:4522 / 161  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 20:0132 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla227:0725 / 193  
 325:4811 / 193  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 35:3323 / 152  
Smedley - Middle 38:1348 / 161  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 33:4226 / 110  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 24:4331 / 130  
The Slump - Middle 30:1117 / 149  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 330:1819 / 118  
Aborfield Middle 32:3413 / 93  
Maraetotara - Sprint 18:2054 / 223  
Maraetotara - Long 48:0024 / 124  
Fantasy course 31:5012 / 122  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 29:5925 / 158  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 39:2719 / 118  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 11:5730 / 176  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 34:3838 / 116  
ForRoss 33:2414 / 102  
night 13:3023 / 88  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 20:5224 / 172  
Downhill sprint 14:2350 / 189  
Monospilus 23:325 / 70  
Chydorus dnf  
Graptoleberis 20:1315 / 84  
Acroperus 19:409 / 81  
Disparalona II 22:0416 / 99  
sprint 9:2653 / 164  
middle 33:3816 / 57  
Bodafors 2m Contours dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 12:5742 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 15:36108 / 220  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 28:2230 / 136  
Funky2dnf  
 313:2525 / 123  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 37:1433 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 20:348 / 190  
Sierra del Molino 25:2827 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 46:4178 / 152  
 228:5933 / 189  
PastCourse 26:0625 / 113  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 45:3351 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 23:2642 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 27:2838 / 201  
SprintPastu.2 30:5057 / 117  
SprintPastu 27:0740 / 141  
Ophryoglena 23:589 / 73  
Balanonema 30:556 / 75  
Platynematum 32:4417 / 65  
Dexiostoma 26:295 / 75  
Loxocephalus 25:0716 / 102  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 19:4930 / 198  
 224:1786 / 269  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 7:3144 / 255  
Training in Briffaut for Jean 27:1337 / 96  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 46:0034 / 144  
d 46:1510 / 78  
Pastur 23:4738 / 111  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 26:5434 / 169  
 226:3045 / 242  
vallinas mountain sprint 28:4734 / 115  
Fantasy Sprint 14:1067 / 206  
 212:0938 / 275  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 22:1769 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 22:5936 / 137  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 29:5259 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 16:1234 / 143  
[Ocad] Venice 33:1330 / 173  
OgdensFirstRace 29:1740 / 111  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 33:5835 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 36:4557 / 180  
 232:5551 / 241  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 37:33151 / 190  
 214:2165 / 266  
nuit 2:5189 / 107  
sprint 9:1728 / 118  
ormen 11:4318 / 100  
kikirace6 dnf  
Eudiaptomus 27:1317 / 78  
Ceriodaphnia 34:5137 / 68  
Stylodrilus 29:577 / 63  
Chromadorita dnf  
 222:3011 / 78  
Brachyura 28:4932 / 87  
kikirace 5 24:474 / 69  
ikirace 5 31:1927 / 75  
kikirace 4 36:5318 / 78  
kikirace 3 41:3220 / 98  
sweet comp. Night (hard) 36:5864 / 131  
sweet comp. prolog 28:1654 / 194  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 19:3842 / 194  
Map 15:3737 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 42:5225 / 143  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 20:5732 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 29:1145 / 128  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 17:2133 / 200  
kikirace sprint2 20:2120 / 122  
kikirace sprint 23:2718 / 147  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 23:0160 / 201  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 19:1039 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 20:4533 / 123  
The Gardens Tale Intro 30:0465 / 168  
crazyisland night231:1827 / 122  
 333:2832 / 122  
sprint... 16:5815 / 169  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:52135 / 172  
crazyisland217:314 / 275  
blåbærmåsan by night 21:0719 / 135  
woc 73:2920 / 158  
Forest sprint 2 21:4275 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 36:0343 / 184  
Middle distance dnf  
Another map dnf  
 222:4442 / 131  
Forest sprint 18:2361 / 221  
Hard Challenge dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 40:0337 / 231  
 240:0248 / 342  
Testudinella 26:0520 / 98  
Glossiphonia 29:5530 / 92  
Sprintn 14:3833 / 160  
Sippola229:0630 / 284  
 328:4525 / 284  
 427:449 / 284  
Øya 2 10:0156 / 123  
[OCAD] LongLake 25:3545 / 219  
Halloween Map 6:3437 / 180  
Øya 7:5351 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 19:1144 / 200  
map 22dnf  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 26:1150 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 40:2965 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 22:3557 / 144  
Sprint 17:1916 / 119  
SaturdayCOMP 16:1223 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue 10:4137 / 206  
Sprint under the glacier 15:4332 / 177  
On the roof dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 320:3361 / 150  
[OCAD] Marchrace 16:0376 / 215  
Sprint map 20:5885 / 204  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 314:4638 / 172  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 40:5071 / 198  
[ocad] Homysud3 21:5527 / 143  
The middle 44:3939 / 88  
Sprint 12:5141 / 205  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 14:0733 / 112  
Sprint. Sinte Mette. 16:5424 / 75  
orient show por jean 7:0916 / 82  
Lepanmaa Night 69:4852 / 123  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 18:0050 / 108  
Middle distance 26:5737 / 101  
Apartment race 14:5153 / 212  
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long 31:5021 / 81  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 15:3863 / 169  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle 22:3247 / 118  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST 20:1852 / 101  
Lac Mariet VI 26:1231 / 139  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 25:4262 / 122  
Quick sprint :q 21:4570 / 141  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 17:0039 / 178  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 24:0341 / 159  
Short sprint 7:4229 / 118  
[OCAD] Sprinta 9:3738 / 150  
A middle race 48:4333 / 66  
Random sprint 16:4354 / 116  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 30:1626 / 165  
Gölen- Prologue 17:1836 / 140  
con. 47:1422 / 60  
Sajaia233:403 / 132  
 333:382 / 132  
Ocad bute echelle courte 14:3433 / 93  
Lac Mariet V 36:4053 / 138  
sprint in Autrans to Noé 15:5814 / 87  
  16:2726 / 141  
Random Sprint 2 9:5330 / 142  
Ojer Middle 24:4349 / 167  
Husvad226:017 / 122  
Sprint 10:4278 / 128  
Rassonwood 16:3287 / 134  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO 14:4049 / 118  
Random Sprint 6:4273 / 165  
uyuukaka 14:2445 / 112  
Aldeno Sprint 10:428 / 131  
course sur chemin pour jean 28:0816 / 85  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 42:5660 / 125  
VSO 6:4842 / 101  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 29:0058 / 153  
Weekend-Sprint215:3510 / 186  
Neaton-Islands day 4 33:5548 / 113  
Neaton-Islands day 3 23:2341 / 104  
Night! focus 27:3356 / 88  
sprint! focus 19:2120 / 121  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle 24:5118 / 161  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 70:3948 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 50:1764 / 124  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 25:4944 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 20:5782 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 41:4926 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 69:1961 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 24:26111 / 227  
 2dnf  
 317:1649 / 307  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 20:4572 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 21:4346 / 148  
middle! focus 33:0634 / 125  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 31:1032 / 122  
Neaton-Islands day 2 dnf  
 28:0251 / 167  
Idre Vinter Comp 39:4259 / 183  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 39:5460 / 161  
Aldeno 20:4913 / 112  
 219:247 / 138  
 318:392 / 138  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 15:2951 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 12:0239 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 11:3954 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 17:0646 / 169  
Oshow 13:1757 / 128  
Sekotsuji 30:1344 / 133  
Butlerwick day 2 23:2847 / 104  
Lac Mariet, night 28:5045 / 110  
Lac Mariet III 22:4653 / 182  
[OCAD] Kjölen 25:1145 / 239  
Lac Mariet II 31:4262 / 173  
 227:5548 / 230  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 12:1053 / 249  
 212:1284 / 357  
 3dnf  
Butlerwick day 1 13:5551 / 125  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan 64:3734 / 157  
Cronwoodhills 30:1138 / 139  
Middle night 27:2732 / 113  
Lago Santo - E2 37:5135 / 129  
Northern Miltonwoods 28:2391 / 140  
Hamp222:5828 / 164  
Pour nono dnf  
Pour le vso dnf  
Home Run 29:3997 / 165  
[no name] dnf  
oshow 22:0739 / 93  
Col_du_Marchairuz 38:2671 / 161  
my garden 19:5637 / 99  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 27:2541 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km dnf  
 221:5559 / 235  
 3dnf  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 13:42122 / 265  
WOC_03 Middle 45:5862 / 140  
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT 51:3829 / 100  
Alstad - Bodø 27:5940 / 144  
 226:1122 / 190  
 325:173 / 190  
 424:491 / 190  
Lago Santo - E1 15:0376 / 167  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT 33:2155 / 135  
[ocd] Homysud 2 dnf  
Lago Santo - Prologue 21:2793 / 214  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 18:1144 / 168  
Lutherfield 10:0595 / 143  
mountainous run 19:0123 / 115  
Hopbyn 2226:5597 / 169  
Orient Show 18:3171 / 197  
Swaziland 20:3843 / 154  
Grønholtvang (DEN)222:3178 / 176  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago236:2677 / 196  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo242:55172 / 311  
A lovely night2dnf  
A lovely Sprint2dnf  
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint228:5043 / 132  
Ice short211:0684 / 210  
Ice Sprint2dnf  
 310:5560 / 207  
Sprint218:2287 / 187  
 212:4584 / 222  
[OCAD] Highland night221:1218 / 168  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog214:4184 / 365  
NAOC Model230:56118 / 315  
(OCAD) Civezzano 96:0045 / 147  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 21:22115 / 253  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 21:3088 / 190  
Bot Fiena 2003 67:4880 / 162  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 26:3854 / 174  
äktatorpet 3 lonight 43:3526 / 125  
Gnetteryd Night 28:5729 / 160  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 13:27104 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 16:1067 / 245  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 25:1053 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle 36:2274 / 254  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint dnf  
Sipolappi-Prolog213:4775 / 174  
 313:0458 / 174  
johajauki236:0933 / 121  
Test231:2012 / 56  
[Minicup] Opening 20:3221 / 140  
Sumas Mountain Middle 38:0847 / 176  
JOK-stugan middle-long 48:5677 / 145  
JOK-stugan middle 25:2755 / 186  
JOK-stgan sprint 20:3557 / 282  
Even more Kooyora 31:2333 / 140  
More Kooyora - Night 49:10107 / 155  
Aulacoseira dnf  
Middle221:15118 / 288  
Prologue short215:04156 / 339  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3224:35121 / 291  
[OCAD] Savo II225:45112 / 281  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day237:4594 / 236  
Six Days Tyrol 62dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4262:4049 / 188  
Six Days Training 3259:4652 / 214  
Six Days Tyrol Training 22dnf  
 3dnf  
 464:4161 / 238  
Hartola A dnf  
Yatzy 1 19:21126 / 264  
Kleven 29:18169 / 266  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 23:4276 / 296  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night dnf  
 227:0677 / 193  
[ocad] ARC 1800 30:35116 / 284  
[OCAD] Trin230:0856 / 172  
[OCAD]Jura Event II221:0848 / 197  
[OCAD]Jura Event2dnf  
SpringCupCF Day dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3226:00134 / 248  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2254:59124 / 259  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1229:46110 / 417  
Färskesjön Warm-up216:3866 / 208  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint 17:1584 / 275  
Aisus II238:3991 / 193  
Gnetteryd 3,4km230:5253 / 228  
Hei 2238:3947 / 161  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint212:5373 / 371  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle223:4080 / 298  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E62dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5231:0984 / 293  
[TAT] Kjölen2 18:5856 / 195  
[TAT] Kjölen 27:3178 / 215  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 27:3664 / 183  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training2dnf  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint 24:0988 / 187  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 27:0631 / 130  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 37:1344 / 152  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 25:2162 / 164  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 39:4554 / 183  
Ojersjoe again 3 36:2961 / 103  
Oversjoe again 2 28:4369 / 145  
Ojersjoe again 45:2175 / 124  
Ojersjoe 37:3252 / 140  
Ojersjoe 1 35:0441 / 196  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 35:5987 / 165  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km 19:3051 / 203  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km 31:04127 / 229  
Metsäkylä Sprint 19:5379 / 158  
Saarijärvi Short 22:4664 / 157  
Tesiko 6 Short 20:1060 / 170  
[OCAD] Maajaa Long2dnf  
Teisko night sprint 13:1540 / 130  
Teisko 4212:0894 / 206  
Teisko Short 3215:4392 / 262  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 21:5892 / 229  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 8:0987 / 291  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 15:2281 / 236  
PPCUP - 8222:5572 / 169  
PPCUP - 4223:1564 / 192  
PPCUP - 1 23:0778 / 238  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 16:45118 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 28:23139 / 285  
[Ocad] Idre29:30173 / 341  
[OCAD] Idrefjall 56:0762 / 163  
[World Cup] Final Middle 65:4067 / 159  
[World Cup] Final Night dnf  
[World Cup] Final Sprint 27:2997 / 234  
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long 42:0674 / 157  
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night 22:1951 / 137  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle 21:3173 / 195  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle 24:3353 / 190  
 223:3757 / 252  
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long dnf  
 241:39116 / 224  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle 25:2045 / 181  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle 25:4048 / 193  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 16:2244 / 224  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short217:51107 / 353  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint213:5974 / 286  
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle219:0234 / 214  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle225:5449 / 258  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint213:53124 / 371  
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km 32:1868 / 163  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 37:4054 / 160  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 42:2648 / 128  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia 41:2387 / 213  
[OCAD]Cavedine 18:5353 / 185  
[OCAD] Saglia II dnf  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night214:3348 / 189  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2221:0460 / 302  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 23:5155 / 162  
Lutekollen 23:4267 / 120  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 34:2667 / 182  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel 18:0985 / 208  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 26:3283 / 266  
 222:2253 / 349  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 47:2354 / 226  
[Rocad] Juune 2 23:1495 / 199  
Hazeloche240:4063 / 193  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 33:1092 / 207  
 2dnf  
[World Cup] Knottingly 47:3775 / 215  
 250:22111 / 268  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 dnf  
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 22:1557 / 218  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 19:1985 / 238  
 2dnf  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] 19:29105 / 213  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 21:3552 / 207  
[World Cup] Kjolen2 40:4251 / 134  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 17:26124 / 278  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen dnf  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 23:49100 / 251  
 222:24105 / 330  
[World Cup] Jerash 26:5043 / 181  
(OCAD)Finish Line 1:5722 / 130  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) dnf  
 243:4792 / 315  
 344:4799 / 315  
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race 28:0267 / 151  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 21:5188 / 248  
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 35:0063 / 182  
Arbor Park Sprint 18:3766 / 158  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) dnf  
 219:2185 / 362  
 325:47148 / 362  
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night 17:3544 / 152  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km 29:17104 / 204  
 231:12131 / 245  
 321:3831 / 245  
[MC2009] Lunsen Night 52:0975 / 141  
[World Cup] Berga by 70:1794 / 207  
 2dnf  
 331:3434 / 263  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 50:2980 / 181  
[MC2009] Ponsa 28:5440 / 202  
[OCAD] Ludvika extra 18:4148 / 172  
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 18:2049 / 178  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 30:4876 / 194  
 2dnf  
[World Cup] Ilulissat 35:5879 / 196  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 19:1656 / 222  
 2dnf  
 319:0260 / 262  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 22:5754 / 228  
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT 29:1248 / 140  
 2dnf  
 316:5835 / 184  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 39:4557 / 142  
[OCAD] Skimten middle 29:3946 / 100  
[OCAD] Skimten Night 30:0418 / 78  
(OCAD) Island Sprint dnf  
 218:5574 / 239  
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten 18:3948 / 161  
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 24:0163 / 179  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 19:4644 / 222  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro dnf  
 248:4674 / 179  
[World Cup] Gumusdere dnf  
 239:18116 / 310  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 27:4570 / 228  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 19:4160 / 220  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 29:3861 / 234  
[World Cup] Tarrywile 54:2238 / 182  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 23:2879 / 252  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 25:4071 / 265  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 32:48127 / 291  
 2dnf  
 325:3763 / 380  
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 55:1154 / 78  
Glbal Warming 21:2456 / 214  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 dnf  
 220:1556 / 238  
 319:0733 / 238  
 417:466 / 238  
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint dnf  
 227:12100 / 158  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km dnf  
 221:4792 / 315  
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East 50:0587 / 212  
NEW RANDOM SERIES 22:1251 / 167  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 28:2543 / 123  
 2dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 19:06101 / 266  
 217:1085 / 357  
 316:4968 / 357  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 29:1853 / 246  
 228:4764 / 317  
Englewood 3-2 18:4154 / 140  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint 12:1850 / 115  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short 16:3247 / 153  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint dnf  
 213:3482 / 264  
[Rocad] Badlands - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 dnf  
  34:3066 / 117  
Newbury Test 21:1778 / 156  
[OCAD] sörsjön 40:5956 / 92  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 23:5352 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night 22:2040 / 131  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 22:58102 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 31:5571 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 19:5352 / 235  
 228:42152 / 273  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 19:3857 / 259  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night dnf  
pmm6 (night) dnf  
F-rocad 21:3086 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM 24:2790 / 228  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 16:3850 / 296  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 22:2877 / 181  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 36:3941 / 138  
MROCAD 3 17:4258 / 150  
MROCAD 2 13:1588 / 162  
MROCAD 1 21:56107 / 172  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 21:1564 / 312  
 270:38305 / 399  
 3dnf  
 423:41128 / 399  
Talvapaa II (night) 23:2692 / 163  
Talvapaa I 15:33102 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 28:44149 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 22:22164 / 331  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) dnf  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 dnf  
[ROCAD] Former training map 21:13116 / 213  
--[ROCAD]-- 39:2443 / 125  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 25:3390 / 277  
Volser Weiher Day 2 33:2970 / 182  
Walpole Land 24:1332 / 189  
Snapphanefejden 13:4581 / 235  
Italian Sprint Champs dnf  
 211:5424 / 274  
NSB-sprinten 19:5972 / 220  
Test and Comment 13:1370 / 140  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 51:08107 / 190  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 39:0688 / 294  
 229:4552 / 407  
Monte Bernadia 1 dnf  
 225:4465 / 179  
Januari Cup 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 18:1561 / 232  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 34:26100 / 211  
Tuchkovo 1 18:1152 / 196  
Geitvassflåen short distance 22:1054 / 141  
Fairbanksborough dnf  
Steinbruch INTRO 16:39122 / 151  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 30:0469 / 266  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 22:3291 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 26:24192 / 253  
Närke Night 56:5976 / 150  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 17:0239 / 183  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 32:2385 / 244  
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad 16:2155 / 126  
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night 34:1146 / 193  
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED 40:5469 / 141  
[OCAD] sörsjön intro 10:3228 / 119  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint dnf  
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! dnf  
[OCAD]Garp 27:3384 / 236  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 35:24134 / 193  
Januari Cup 25:0633 / 150  
Downhill Italy 1 12:2936 / 181  
Four Seasons - Spring dnf  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 20:2843 / 155  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 17:09134 / 229  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected 46:55114 / 221  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen 51:05141 / 210  
[OCAD]Garp intro 16:0898 / 209  
[OCAD] Elvelia Final 18:5256 / 130  
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue 8:2735 / 186  
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 19:2959 / 152  
[OCAD] Balavil2 32:0992 / 217  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 37:4084 / 171  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 21:3785 / 276  
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 10:3319 / 127  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 25:3183 / 157  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 19:4889 / 185  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 12:49124 / 252  
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South 47:4373 / 116  
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE 36:1698 / 167  
Chestnut Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fjellseter West 17:5229 / 130  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 dnf  
Henriksaasen 21:5594 / 143  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 14:3788 / 236  
blabla2dnf  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 31:1857 / 145  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 35:28106 / 202  
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas 35:1532 / 108  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1221:5383 / 356  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 22:4690 / 247  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 41:2675 / 160  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 13:5352 / 220  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 31:3388 / 230  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint 13:2579 / 244  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 19:0940 / 275  
 221:3987 / 360  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 35:27167 / 273  
 225:3184 / 375  
 325:1880 / 375  
 433:04192 / 375  
 524:0936 / 375  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km218:57133 / 228  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km213:44110 / 289  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 14:30147 / 275  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle226:1667 / 264  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long235:4874 / 198  
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast236:54118 / 227  
[OCAD] Volvic I215:2966 / 287  
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km 27:2866 / 187  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km 18:0087 / 239  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint211:18137 / 256  
CF SKIEN OK216:2084 / 149  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short222:58109 / 289  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst 19:1984 / 241  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 34:59106 / 200  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 dnf  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 dnf  
[OCAD] Crni graben night 19:2657 / 189  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 20:1391 / 207  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 14:3850 / 246  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 dnf  
Nisunperä 23:35118 / 257  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 28:16100 / 197  
O.7km Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 21:53176 / 304  
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle 42:5778 / 130  
OCAD Siitama SW 17:0542 / 191  
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle dnf  
super easy dnf  
Sprint dnf  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 33:4470 / 221  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 34:1262 / 195  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 dnf  
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken 82:1180 / 145  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 34:2139 / 97  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken 72:0198 / 210  
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi 41:3783 / 203  
S:t Anna Cup 1 16:5671 / 171  
The Toffee Mould 1 23:3639 / 135  
[OCAD]sankt anna dnf  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 34:3680 / 213  
Hartola I dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 dnf  
Super Sprint Tour 8 17:0471 / 118  
Super Sprint Tour 7 20:5862 / 137  
Super Sprint Tour 5 23:0120 / 139  
Super Sprint Tour 3 22:4699 / 170  
Super Sprint Tour 2 11:09114 / 189  
Super Sprint Tour 1 34:1654 / 170  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog 10:3777 / 171  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 21:5156 / 171  
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint 6:1782 / 213  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint 16:1058 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 35:0751 / 125  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle 43:3490 / 148  
 235:4363 / 187  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 532:4430 / 187  
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training 24:3258 / 199  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 29:5368 / 163  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 26:4698 / 161  
[random] Sprint dnf  
Northern Eliotwood Run 14:5616 / 138  
Beauchamp Sprint 27:12131 / 187  
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] 25:0173 / 171  
Ofenpass Sprint 21:5438 / 205  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 dnf  
 229:4364 / 181  
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 14:2469 / 204  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 50:2976 / 145  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 48:3279 / 159  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 52:5579 / 160  
Pchelka Steep 31:5736 / 156  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 61:1988 / 168  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 23:1679 / 219  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 28:41106 / 224  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 44:4679 / 205  
Tynne steep 3days prolog 14:5771 / 164  
[OCAD]Le Lac 34:4291 / 208  
Maajaa - Middle 43:4470 / 208  
woman dnf  
Pahkionvuori - Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Malmenbadet dnf  
 219:5190 / 229  
l-100 sprint3 14:1632 / 86  
l-100 sprint2 9:3225 / 135  
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km 29:1098 / 178  
6 Aveyron Days Training dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog 18:0987 / 255  
Short 1 8:2639 / 186  
Vester Thorup dnf  
The CF Intro Map226:25130 / 294  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part219:4385 / 301  
Rocad Sprint 31:1958 / 192  
(OCAD)Ummagumma night dnf  
 2dnf  
The Golden Sausage Middle 29:2538 / 155  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 19:5485 / 280  
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 32:2259 / 183  
[OCAD]Stonah Middle 37:2165 / 194  
Park World Tour 4 27:3321 / 165  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 23:2358 / 204  
SnowSprint 2.4k 15:5370 / 209  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III 24:2583 / 205  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 22:34106 / 251  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I 28:5092 / 270  
arcivescovile 5:1218 / 193  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio 46:1481 / 234  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 22:55143 / 273  
[ocad]Cavedine N 33:58126 / 293  
Fusine Sprint Cup 2222:52125 / 232  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 22:05114 / 291  
Vester Thorup 26:20125 / 295  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min2dnf  
Jukola Training - T2 29:1098 / 272  
Jukola Training - T1 dnf  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-32dnf  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2236:56101 / 250  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a dnf  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 14:30130 / 217  
[ocad]middle 24:03102 / 176  
OCAS Havsåsen 29:1866 / 210  
san Giovanni short231:1027 / 210  
(ocad) Lizogubovka 42:5849 / 149  
[OCAD] Retro Map 37:4183 / 240  
Sprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 32:3898 / 191  
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö213:2284 / 430  
fanoe NV 23:4639 / 172  
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2234:1331 / 150  
Fanoe2 29:0235 / 143  
Fanoe2008 17:5621 / 221  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long 63:0586 / 155  
sprint Champ FINAL!!! dnf  
 213:59104 / 336  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint dnf  
Arutua Sprint 12:3768 / 167  
Ocad Sprint dnf  
Max 23:0126 / 114  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night dnf  
SC2008229:44120 / 179  
[OCAD] Melulampi I215:3989 / 275  
[OCAD] Finspång 47:5084 / 151  
[OCAD] Heikkilä 23:1558 / 129  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs 13:4849 / 202  
[OCAD] Lelu 26:3649 / 167  
[OCAD] Littoinen 26:1759 / 157  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle 35:53100 / 194  
[OCAD] Ponsa 44:5199 / 251  
Bowman Twin- Day 1 26:3956 / 109  
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 54:3877 / 131  
Ocad Series [2] 8:3183 / 139  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV 15:5742 / 119  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III 8:2429 / 121  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II 13:5930 / 160  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! dnf  
Götzenbachtal Süd 24:4342 / 151  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night 23:19105 / 182  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle 41:1278 / 161  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night 32:0080 / 145  
Völser Weiher 2 27:1347 / 147  
Völser Weiher 36:2344 / 102  
Gatineau(sprint) 17:5083 / 216  
Open Land 3 25:2941 / 64  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 28:4895 / 216  
Some longlegs.. dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 34:2686 / 186  
1,5km, OK race! dnf  
[OCAD] Usovo 29:12160 / 244  
[ROCAD] The hidden valley 34:5155 / 201  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 1:23119 / 276  
10-Mila 10 32:48101 / 247  
The Cross Hills 28:2784 / 188  
A-B-C-D dnf  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O 54:2479 / 189  
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) 24:4850 / 142  
Crosss Country [RANDOM] dnf  
Maze day 2 17:0056 / 116  
10-Mila 9 35:03105 / 248  
[ocad]short race 23:01127 / 200  
Small Real Ocad 19:51133 / 223  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 dnf  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test 26:4277 / 175  
Who is the O expert 11:1724 / 257  
Sprint-O 14:31131 / 229  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 25:14133 / 206  
[OCAD] Finspång dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km 39:32111 / 261  
[OCAD] Finspång 27:10108 / 193  
[OCAD]Idre 37:52134 / 282  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 19:35180 / 302  
Sekotsuji course 3.4km 31:1373 / 115  
Sprint 18:38110 / 149  
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint 18:46124 / 221  
Random Sprint 14:2079 / 127  
Hummelfoten 18:47116 / 201  
0.0 km! what is the best way?? dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 28:17120 / 282  
Canada Cup #3 22:2098 / 170  
Fantasy 1 13:5291 / 205  
[RANDOM] Long course 2 dnf  
Fun Forest 31:07159 / 212  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 42:36104 / 252  
 2dnf  
Amsterdam Centre26:28137 / 278  
 35:469 / 278  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) 22:47118 / 211  
[Rnd] Test2dnf  
[OCAD]Idre middle 58:13126 / 231  
 240:0163 / 268  
Blueberry forest dnf  
Line-o2dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min233:46107 / 254  
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL244:43109 / 222  
Loch Vaa Sprint220:42113 / 202  
Haralanharju227:35122 / 235  
[OCAD] Herama 2240:32111 / 232  
asd2dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 23 min230:12111 / 239  
[OCAD] Herama262:32168 / 270  
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle dnf  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle222:17102 / 239  
Middle 3,4 km2dnf  
Club competition216:3486 / 254  
[OCAD]Gant middle 1244:1373 / 183  
[Ocad] Luch243:40128 / 219  
[OCAD] Savo III225:57146 / 260  
Kännönvuori2dnf  
Col du Marchairuz256:5375 / 174  
Which one is the fastest? - Two210:2256 / 129  
Which one is the fastest? - One29:30103 / 168  
[Fin] Lauhtu232:3376 / 275  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min226:52115 / 247  
[OCAD]Städjan231:04132 / 318  

All races shown. View recent races.