Catching Features



Switzerland Baumann Edouard

Country:Switzerland
Club:SKOG
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6082
Races Run:4355
Races Created:480
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Pineforest middle 38:1751 / 87  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 34:4124 / 96 63.9 
Pineforest short 38:3374 / 152 (34.4) 
Kikirace2 74:1745 / 97 (32.6) 
Kikirace1 47:2848 / 80 67.4 
Götzenbachtal 31:4860 / 95 61.1 
Fantasy park sprint 24:1572 / 108 56.4 
Storsund long 90:3940 / 88 61.4 
Storsund middle 85:4269 / 114 (45.2) 
Storsund night 66:2650 / 92 57.7 
Börsskäret short 34:5681 / 143 55.8 
Hofwald, Middle 2 49:2177 / 121 55.1 
Ritterwald - Night 36:2449 / 89 61.2 
Oronmylly 3 long 76:0049 / 91 68.1 
Hofwald, Middle 59:0190 / 144 (48.2) 
Oronmylly 3 short 28:5889 / 167 (28.4) 
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 95:2869 / 114  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 70:5175 / 166  
Oronmylly 2 night 45:3852 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 45:5564 / 133  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 78:3963 / 111  
Oronmylly long 75:1854 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 88:2369 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 41:5277 / 166  
Oronmylly night 61:5256 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 71:1869 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 73:4068 / 157  
CF-WOC'17-Long 177:0562 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint 34:4045 / 144  
Hapua Long Distance 90:0868 / 103  
Somewhere forest night 57:2438 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 43:4859 / 143  
Random - Final 40:1368 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 69:0854 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 60:4465 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 41:5667 / 100  
CF-WOC'17-Night 58:3072 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle  51:05102 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 51:46107 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 36:1188 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 34:3955 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 71:3281 / 156  
Babylon 2, Night 36:1562 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 41:2368 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 42:5879 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 35:5376 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 41:3090 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 59:3367 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 35:0179 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 33:3858 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 40:0362 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze 82:1137 / 106  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 109:3038 / 80  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 55:2641 / 110  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 18:3968 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle 44:1546 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 61:2454 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 85:0164 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 46:0773 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 78:0146 / 131  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 59:2474 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 58:4565 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 33:1664 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O 40:1059 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 36:3563 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 35:0499 / 152  
Iivaara 1, middle 71:4972 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 57:5762 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 59:0268 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 44:0061 / 107  
Random - Middle 34:0971 / 132  
Random - Night 25:4471 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 35:0779 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 55:1481 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 68:4961 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 49:0689 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 35:5488 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 36:1580 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 23:5999 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 31:3271 / 149  
The night of non-hiting spiders 54:3249 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 10:24108 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long 60:1260 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 38:2578 / 145  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 44:41118 / 165  
Cavedine Night 52:4879 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 65:5462 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 47:5081 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 28:5995 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 41:0988 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 40:2783 / 126  
Cavedine short 44:5397 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 82:2565 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 52:1794 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 35:3678 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 75:0677 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 40:5590 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 24:2072 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 8:5789 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 41:0776 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 52:3781 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 31:3492 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 24:4598 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night 50:5164 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance 51:3457 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 38:0975 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 34:4568 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 85:2871 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 47:3956 / 102  
Brainfartland short 43:3364 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 29:0193 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 75:0052 / 94  
CF-League | Skatås Long 75:2876 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 34:2489 / 129  
MK Middle 1 69:4371 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 82:4379 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 29:1395 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 41:5098 / 132  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 38:4784 / 115  
Söderskogen 25:3289 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 48:1949 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 18:34106 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 24:5960 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 40:1475 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 73:4365 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 17:2572 / 151  
Race 400 night 42:0761 / 92  
Race 399 25:3475 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 91:2263 / 121  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 57:1763 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 43:0886 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 21:5182 / 168  
Platte - Dürrgraben 27:2783 / 118  
Skatås Middle 39:2262 / 123  
Babylon, Night 34:3962 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 53:3659 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 23:3474 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 68:1774 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 33:0265 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 32:1379 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 26:29105 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 23:1366 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 62:1580 / 151  
ski-o  23:3637 / 97  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 115:0547 / 94  
ski -o 32:3348 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 24:1554 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 67:3277 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 46:1980 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 60:1957 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 56:1067 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale 32:0336 / 111  
yo 24:1661 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan 23:0358 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night 61:3150 / 87  
Ski-o 43:1240 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 67:2284 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short 34:5085 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 58:5089 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 69:5994 / 161  
Middledistance 33:01106 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 32:2688 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 49:15119 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle 77:1563 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 84:2852 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 54:2993 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 56:3457 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2 31:3038 / 119  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 64:3645 / 84  
Somewhereforest 2b night 59:3047 / 97  
Hikuwai Short 39:4965 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 55:1173 / 136  
Little Ashland OPEN 32:3023 / 83  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 22:3150 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 3 36:4178 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 33:0167 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 25:4874 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 29:39105 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 35:3855 / 133  
Blumau Middle 49:4397 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 127:1358 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night 100:4253 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 22:34104 / 164  
Trout 16:3947 / 104  
Art, short 38:0076 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 28:3570 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick 67:1264 / 160  
Olberget | Middle 71:0561 / 170  
oocup 58:238 / 63  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 118:3459 / 149  
1,8 KM 11:5364 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle 41:1649 / 104  
Maze Event 28:0931 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 57:3967 / 153  
Teisko middle 54:5081 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016265:4758 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 85:5762 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 20:3576 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 23:1486 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 49:2479 / 174  
Southern Boston Preserve 16:2544 / 84  
Reposärkät short/middle 81:4558 / 120  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 11:1568 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 32:0382 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 36:4052 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 32:4266 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short 57:2468 / 136  
Sprint Cup 6 28:5550 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 25:0264 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 29:5259 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 32:4659 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 30:5172 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 30:5768 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 35:3263 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 77:5269 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 111:1777 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short 29:2648 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 84:5856 / 139  
Hh 11:1738 / 96  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 101:5247 / 135  
Kaltrimdas 51:0057 / 157  
Somewhereforrest long 83:2457 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 70:0261 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 61:1970 / 169  
Quip 23:2038 / 89  
Jukola hype Leg 7 103:3242 / 104  
Jukola hype Leg6 98:1358 / 93  
June No 5 55:3149 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 42:2478 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 56:0150 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg3 99:4841 / 77  
Jukola hype Leg 2 113:1946 / 113  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 59:0858 / 119  
summer competition Day 2 Night 24:2231 / 73  
Summer Competition Day 1 17:4855 / 94  
June No 4 69:4558 / 90  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 107:3052 / 105  
Kalngale+ short  26:5559 / 158  
Sprint training 3 29:5692 / 141  
June No 3 dnf  
June No 2 42:4483 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 92:3286 / 136  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:5279 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 13:1799 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) 70:2859 / 99  
Sprint training 2 24:0793 / 145  
Sprint training 16:4781 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 55:2768 / 156  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 48:2771 / 125  
Trimdas short 23:2278 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 41:1082 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 33:1748 / 92  
Summercamp Day 2 28:4649 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 34:5664 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 83:2651 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 41:23102 / 168  
Rock Sprint 14:2981 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 110:1092 / 142  
Porkkala long 75:2164 / 106  
Porkkala short 29:2497 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 62:1160 / 95  
Training Race 2 14:2049 / 109  
May No 6 47:5760 / 99  
Koantaus night 56:2366 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 48:0583 / 136  
Training Race 1 18:15101 / 133  
May No 5 73:3337 / 78  
May No 4 30:0060 / 102  
May No 3 82:3141 / 90  
Kalajoki Dunes short 37:4365 / 105  
May No 2 57:5753 / 96  
May No 1 38:48104 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 51:1961 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 100:5189 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 100:1573 / 128  
Koantaus middle 50:3174 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 93:2895 / 157  
Koantaus short 36:5992 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 28:3961 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 23:4183 / 170  
Romevaara night 40:0465 / 117  
Hamina sprint 33:5577 / 160  
Romevaara 2 39:3487 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 16:4180 / 134  
Pakkala night 42:3460 / 113  
Kalngale middle 61:1789 / 153  
Reposärkät night 49:2037 / 114  
Punching Race!!!  9:4126 / 99  
Reposärkät long 82:0849 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori night 57:0437 / 97  
Pakkala middle 49:1782 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 91:4077 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 120:1253 / 113  
Madrasham 29:2445 / 81  
color maps recycled - E30 101:1761 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 32:1361 / 159  
color maps recycled - E2§ 47:0574 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 67:2487 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 78:3259 / 124  
Irbene middle 61:4371 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 40:4295 / 152  
Kalngale 31:0384 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long 85:1954 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance 35:2958 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 28:4969 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 26:4055 / 127  
color maps recycled - E26 63:4150 / 101  
Pakkala sprint 34:2665 / 139  
color maps recycled - E25 66:5353 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 57:0879 / 125  
Garciems Middle 34:3864 / 120  
Garciems Short 24:0173 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 90:1063 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 31:5697 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 53:1347 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle 45:3973 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 29:4947 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 49:3350 / 124  
Charlesham|Middle 29:3559 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 42:5858 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 53:0053 / 109  
North Irbene short 46:15106 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 31:0575 / 132  
Irbene 2 37:5957 / 91  
Irbene 46:2765 / 120  
Kalngale 2 55:0249 / 103  
color maps recycled - E20 83:4660 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle 57:3861 / 121  
Kalngale 42:3841 / 109  
color maps recycled - E19 54:3869 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 56:1362 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 22:3150 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 36:0049 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 75:4467 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh 52:4643 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14 55:3837 / 98  
Little Furlow|Middle 35:5125 / 78  
color maps recycled - E13 60:5567 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 54:5964 / 102  
Rautajärvi long 87:5844 / 69  
color maps recycled - E11 37:0466 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 97:0457 / 95  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 17:4750 / 111  
color maps recycled - E9 70:5262 / 95  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 49:5962 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 60:2474 / 115  
WtfConvert /sprint 89:4437 / 115  
Rautajärvi middle 53:2557 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 68:4952 / 98  
color maps recycled - E6 67:5069 / 106  
Dragvoll sprint 17:0154 / 112  
Littletown|Sprint3 9:2191 / 126  
color maps recycled - E5 74:1149 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 76:4060 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 64:4179 / 135  
Night race in Allston. 11:5345 / 81  
color maps recycled - E2 65:5461 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 42:4782 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle 58:0681 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 24:2872 / 146  
Rocad #3 45:0633 / 95  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 32:4164 / 136  
Rocad #2 114:0026 / 88  
Littletown|Sprint 2 12:2468 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 10:1464 / 122  
Rocad #1 27:3333 / 143  
Teisko n2 middle 43:0262 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 104:0249 / 99  
Rautajärvi sprint 32:10101 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 88:0166 / 117  
Teisko n1 night 40:2662 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 23:3074 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 28:4084 / 177  
Teisko long 70:4866 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 28:2671 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short 32:5347 / 110  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 94:5571 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 95:3466 / 105  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 60:0567 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 24:01104 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 34:5989 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 28:2782 / 154  
Teisko east night 46:3361 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 50:0796 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 28:06100 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 38:1591 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 25:1698 / 197  
Bärenberg 27:0951 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 24:2541 / 81  
Aalbäumle 25:1454 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen 31:5449 / 106  
Romevaara 87:0959 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 21:4664 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin 75:3369 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night 72:1371 / 114  
Kauppi east middle 58:1485 / 136  
Kaukas #2 59:0072 / 106  
Kaukas #1 46:5982 / 135  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 10:1167 / 119  
Siitama middle 41:0080 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 21:32104 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 202:5463 / 143  
WOC 2005 71:5740 / 109  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 24:18105 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 34:0960 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 57:0177 / 173  
Tumba umba  36:1476 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 46:4569 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 36:5499 / 145  
Siitama sprint 24:3696 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 89:38101 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 23:27104 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 77:2768 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night 45:4161 / 122  
Middle Distance 23:3058 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad 42:0578 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 31:4568 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 38:2097 / 153  
Hagatjern test 26:3624 / 86  
Lehtola CF1 35:0070 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 45:1090 / 163  
Merry Christmas! 150:0936 / 119  
Kuivuri, middle 2 35:4550 / 116  
Kuivuri, night 58:1160 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 2 11:4578 / 136  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 31:5743 / 94  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 33:0262 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 23:1679 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 20:1095 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 7:5176 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint 30:3486 / 150  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 51:0657 / 110  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 9:1086 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 35:5268 / 119  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 45:5774 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long 65:1465 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 37:3594 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night 56:2255 / 111  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 13:4831 / 64  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 10:3422 / 58  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 49:3895 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 40:2963 / 152  
Middle Series 56:1592 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 35:4133 / 59  
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 10:5831 / 58  
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 7:5922 / 62  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 48:1859 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 22:0975 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  27:4890 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 11:1279 / 105  
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 23:0728 / 61  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 19:0132 / 61  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 141:5077 / 115  
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 16:4130 / 60  
Middle Series 49:5175 / 127  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 27:0329 / 71  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 55:2160 / 105  
Schönbrunn sprint 26:0468 / 132  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 62:1744 / 81  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 78:5292 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 55:4885 / 138  
Tekapo Night 30:4442 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 46:2964 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 43:2363 / 101  
Middle Series 49:1374 / 113  
Tekapo Middle 54:2068 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 14:4720 / 89  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 14:5819 / 106  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 54:1037 / 124  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 90:5668 / 125  
[Ocad] Federbach 45:0560 / 107  
Middle Series 72:3746 / 101  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 115:1355 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 35:0562 / 105  
Tekapo Intro 18:5670 / 125  
Middle Series 51:0477 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 30:5762 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 99:4755 / 98  
Pavia O_O 20:5649 / 115  
El sprinto 23:5060 / 116  
Middle Series 47:3574 / 116  
Trolla Middle 36:3676 / 142  
o-ints 4 11:2148 / 73  
o-ints 3 13:5643 / 71  
o-ints 2 12:4261 / 77  
o-ints 1 13:1669 / 104  
Hamina sprint 23:1373 / 126  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 27:3154 / 89  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 67:2581 / 147  
sprint 2 21:2526 / 66  
Styrian Sprint Series 27:4353 / 77  
Canada Israel short night 28:4548 / 87  
Canada Israel Short 25:4467 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 33:0665 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series 44:2284 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 71:3189 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 96:3542 / 87  
Sprint 1 30:2741 / 74  
Contour O 7 48:5030 / 72  
Styria Cup 15 53:2639 / 81  
Contour O 6 139:5131 / 62  
Aborrtjärn Short 23:5470 / 136  
Contour O 5 11:2243 / 91  
Contour O 4 dnf  
Contour O 3 30:1739 / 115  
Contour O 2 113:2334 / 80  
Contour O 51:3125 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 90:2268 / 118  
Styria Cup 14 95:1838 / 74  
Styria Cup 13 60:3449 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 54:5250 / 108  
The maze runner 73:4112 / 74  
Iladalen short night 23:1284 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 65:5274 / 122  
Klepp 14:3670 / 126  
Paper mill sprint 4 46:1753 / 103  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 71:4079 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 68:2189 / 147  
Maze Event 19:1249 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 75:4484 / 142  
Sprintking #1 32:0739 / 60  
Paper mill sprint 3 47:2753 / 102  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 99:2365 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 48:3672 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 26:58101 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 37:1346 / 124  
Night 37:4116 / 36  
Paper mill sprint 2 55:5853 / 95  
Styrian Short Track 11 52:0345 / 69  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 74:0660 / 94  
NIght 28:2612 / 48  
Iladalen Middle 32:0769 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 10 34:1147 / 93  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 43:5261 / 120  
Styrian Short Track 9 48:5047 / 86  
Bosmalm #02 62:1959 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 37:2676 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 47:0367 / 110  
Paper mill sprint 39:4155 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 30:1774 / 141  
Styrian Short Track 8 38:4350 / 80  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 81:0963 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 23:1951 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 47:5843 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 31:4358 / 84  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 39:4160 / 105  
Styrian Short Track 4 37:0752 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 20:5465 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 34:2693 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 29:5757 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 25:5679 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 91:1854 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 50:4174 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 24:3374 / 105  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 71:3677 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 26:1284 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 30:18100 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 80:1963 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 40:3749 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  54:0278 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 16:27100 / 148  
KRIM.NASH! dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 93:0879 / 148  
Oilrun dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Teisko 2 23:5773 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 27:0875 / 137  
Voronezh test Butterfly 54:1253 / 91  
Teisko Night 37:3365 / 113  
Teisko Short 26:11103 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 24:5585 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint 26:4772 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 33:1399 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 79:1368 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 23:39119 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 dnf  
Kalce | Night-picking 43:0046 / 108  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 47:5094 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 40:1882 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 57:2087 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 36:3263 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 30:31114 / 201  
Finland 3 controlpicking 28:2754 / 84  
Finland 2 long 59:1930 / 59  
Finland 1middle 15:3738 / 94  
Trondheim sprint 3 30:5896 / 153  
Night cup 2 29:0923 / 52  
Fast and furious!! 16:4159 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 84:1661 / 108  
Kalce|Night 26:3977 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 26:3960 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 99:4947 / 97  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 30:2870 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 117:2374 / 121  
Short forest course 25:4946 / 79  
[CF Beginner] finish map 31:0191 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 63:3896 / 166  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 37:3361 / 95  
TEST 39:3814 / 55  
Trondheim Sprint 2 27:5149 / 101  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 34:3491 / 144  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 77:3170 / 115  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 33:2147 / 119  
Trondheim Sprint 26:1751 / 134  
midlledistance 45:3848 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 73:5881 / 130  
WOC 2003 longdistance 75:3918 / 67  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 35:3170 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 76:3193 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 43:1069 / 150  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 40:4758 / 120  
Torebrate South Night 67:1652 / 105  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 34:3972 / 142  
Jukola 2015, short 2 29:1963 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 32:3035 / 114  
Jukola 2015, short 19:4467 / 157  
Scotland Stage 5 and final 37:3425 / 69  
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long 91:2819 / 40  
Scotland Stage 3 middle night 29:3634 / 54  
Scotland Stage 2 long 48:1027 / 50  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle 28:2141 / 95  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 42:5461 / 131  
Woman- It's all about the hair 27:3618 / 51  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle 25:2329 / 95  
Torebrate South Long 92:5758 / 105  
dude sprint 10:3518 / 61  
Middle race 19:3915 / 38  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 25:3186 / 148  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 22:4057 / 89  
Kings Hill Middle Distance 49:2520 / 62  
City Sprint 2 42:0653 / 116  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill 17:5046 / 76  
Torebrate South Middle2 74:1181 / 137  
City Sprint 35:5659 / 138  
Middle 41:2013 / 55  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 22:1576 / 148  
Stockhill Middle dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 27:1877 / 162  
Fell Heights 6:0436 / 73  
Boob to nose dnf  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 26:3970 / 139  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 62:4471 / 123  
middle 6:4364 / 89  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 40:2045 / 74  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 46:4627 / 70  
Sprint Y 32:0113 / 39  
Sprint x 42:117 / 27  
Boylstonberg Hill 26:4730 / 55  
Torebrate West Night 33:3353 / 95  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance 84:1845 / 93  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 38:0638 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle 32:3247 / 131  
Greenlover 15:4024 / 70  
The Farm middle 19:3424 / 47  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 43:5050 / 89  
Kommpasskurs heile vein 7:5131 / 65  
Torebrate West Middle2 52:0168 / 130  
beaconswick 24:2118 / 46  
The Farm 15:3846 / 79  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 16:3827 / 54  
Trout 16:4723 / 50  
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R 39:4215 / 50  
qreq 3:0626 / 52  
Torebrate West Middle 45:1075 / 168  
Night Hawk 60:1126 / 51  
Villsvinet er hardcore 35:3611 / 47  
HastilyCup#4 26:0258 / 116  
Punta Pizzo 54:2523 / 47  
Sprint jwoc 10:2236 / 76  
Middle competition 52:2240 / 79  
Hollistonwood 16:3458 / 81  
old fox hill 13:3930 / 58  
Omholt long distance 75:2623 / 41  
Maria Trost, Short 19:5375 / 161  
HasitlyCup 51:4365 / 100  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 14:2355 / 120  
Brindisi sprint 25:0554 / 149  
sprint 16:4235 / 63  
sprint woc  15:3950 / 83  
woc (ofoc)2015 middle distans 69:047 / 51  
FOX SWE 85:1612 / 52  
STAFETT LONG 1 39:0845 / 63  
middle sKOTTLAND 15:5358 / 88  
Tomtatjärn Middle 64:2723 / 81  
spanish nihgt e3 89:3415 / 31  
sprint dm 15:5726 / 74  
wmoc 2015 e1 33:0124 / 76  
DAY START 10:1842 / 84  
Sprint 17:1666 / 95  
MIDDLE 31:2153 / 83  
spanish night e2 101:2812 / 38  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 56:3479 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night 37:2834 / 88  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 134:3725 / 81  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 39:3461 / 131  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  33:3041 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 68:0556 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 27:1466 / 158  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 95:3129 / 64  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 54:5954 / 122  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) 104:1042 / 76  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 59:3852 / 103  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) 77:0944 / 92  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 59:2167 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 4:4531 / 80  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 5:2040 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 3:3221 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 12:3852 / 119  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 85:5053 / 115  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 76:1139 / 86  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 34:1546 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 2 26:0465 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 75:4050 / 97  
Maria Trost, Short 22:4272 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 40:2949 / 107  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 80:4652 / 102  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 46:4852 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 41:5275 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 65:4458 / 120  
First CF comps on Polish map  43:3739 / 100  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 58:4192 / 165  
Windsor castle middle dnf  
Ungdomsserien 14:3928 / 87  
dwioencw9m8983cen89y 17:5141 / 64  
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! 10:2635 / 70  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 59:2157 / 128  
Western Washingtonbotough 39:2735 / 55  
Björsberg Middle 53:4879 / 168  
OLLE KALLUR 56:186 / 27  
OLLE KALLUE 23:2933 / 75  
middle sekotsuji 54:4037 / 85  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 107:3743 / 92  
Middle Chateau de Montlosier 85:2625 / 58  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 115:2943 / 73  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 59:5543 / 87  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 51:2943 / 104  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 37:1269 / 136  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 56:4566 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 31:1177 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 45:1344 / 85  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 82:5339 / 73  
Kalkleiten 1 10:2158 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 60:5357 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 64:2866 / 132  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 77:1241 / 92  
WOC long 84:4018 / 56  
Middle Distance STØ 33:1517 / 45  
Kleven #2 Middle 35:0552 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint 18:1477 / 128  
Breña 1 25:3238 / 76  
 2dnf  
Bordasee, Short 24:4989 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 49:5172 / 133  
Bordasee, Middle 2 50:4961 / 103  
Middle distance 30:3423 / 50  
My First Convert 30:2140 / 67  
woc 15 7:3724 / 44  
TEVLINg 20:3519 / 41  
Middle distance in USA 64:5614 / 54  
Bordasee, Middle 63:5854 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 dnf  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 34:4342 / 80  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 29:2555 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 26:2771 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 7:5485 / 159  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 162:3845 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 66:2183 / 171  
Long night 74:166 / 30  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 108:3542 / 77  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra 238:3534 / 73  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 79:4847 / 72  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 77:1657 / 100  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 32:4778 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 44:1552 / 103  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 31:0566 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 47:1556 / 120  
MIDDLE  13:0919 / 91  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 56:1339 / 73  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 62:2161 / 83  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 78:5046 / 71  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 108:5444 / 67  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 76:1150 / 79  
Kjölen E1 57:3573 / 134  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 69:2456 / 86  
mathmath 49:3731 / 47  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 42:5551 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 42:4470 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 81:3448 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 68:3941 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 49:1542 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 64:0661 / 82  
Find your way on Øyro 8:2943 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 59:5744 / 94  
Siitama west 1 sprint 25:1997 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle 49:4950 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 20:3774 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 45:1969 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle 46:3542 / 97  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 58:3237 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 44:4752 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 56:0649 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  42:14103 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night 55:4139 / 72  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 104:3345 / 93  
Kauppi north-easr middle 49:2360 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night 156:1028 / 65  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 10:4044 / 87  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 32:3963 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 44:0777 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 35:4870 / 165  
Kleven short middle 25:2659 / 100  
middle sprint 16:3530 / 77  
sprint  7:0639 / 74  
sprint by night 11:2424 / 60  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 51:1374 / 130  
Djursjön Middle 42:0946 / 87  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 29:0644 / 85  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 60:3360 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 66:5449 / 111  
Kaleva church sprint 25:2883 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 39:2563 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 126:0049 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 74:1461 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 40:3550 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 79:5062 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 33:1589 / 163  
Anywhere, first upload 21:5938 / 68  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 51:5554 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 31:5681 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 26:2484 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 80:3158 / 106  
2nd 10 years old course 27:0070 / 130  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 31:4862 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 28:16101 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 33:0461 / 110  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 32:4289 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint 34:1196 / 127  
Kairobadet, test 25:3341 / 87  
10 years old CF sprint 9:5981 / 140  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 28:1757 / 122  
Closure of the ski season in2015 47:5059 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 29:4374 / 126  
Kangaroo Monday #3 110:1949 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 19:0984 / 152  
Oakford River - Sprint 14:3642 / 91  
COGuntz Challenge-Final-long 83:105 / 13  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 6 Long 68:035 / 12  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 5 54:294 / 17  
CoGuntz Challenge-Race 4 70:1718 / 34  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 3 Middle 50:116 / 20  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 2 middle 41:1511 / 37  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short 35:2526 / 83  
Middle dictanse 17:5727 / 68  
Rugglesburg - Short 29:0938 / 77  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 40:4173 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 54:2976 / 157  
efe 13:2845 / 70  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 28:5381 / 180  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 75:5040 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2 51:1376 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 46:3076 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 72:5956 / 121  
Blumau, Middle 2 40:5466 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 59:3558 / 113  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 57:5748 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 34:4367 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night 74:3448 / 79  
10 years online Competitions 31:4092 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 45:0560 / 118  
Blumau, Short 22:2369 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 37:4658 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 45:2964 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 92:4454 / 100  
cccooo 39:0222 / 41  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 24:3580 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 60:0635 / 90  
Hofwald Middle 28:3175 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 37:0858 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 29:4977 / 161  
[OTour2015]E15 80:0450 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 25:5755 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 24:1870 / 127  
A fun competition 39:2425 / 49  
Usama Trophy final 138:0343 / 74  
Dala Sprint Test 20:0065 / 121  
Faucille Nord Middle 65:3325 / 59  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 93:4950 / 97  
Faucille Nord 8:2536 / 85  
[emil o-tour]E7 (last race) 30:2522 / 31  
[emil o-tour] E6 28:5128 / 37  
[emil o-tour] E5 25:3818 / 36  
[emil o-tour]E4 20:3829 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E3 18:1234 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E2 13:4833 / 61  
[emil o-tour] E1 12:0641 / 77  
Oakford - Sprint 14:1543 / 84  
Mason 28:0929 / 52  
Hooksettwood - Sprint 30:5035 / 70  
East Rugglesburg 16:1539 / 68  
Shermanton 12:1254 / 83  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 45:0966 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 97:0254 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 40:0263 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 19:1392 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 29:4155 / 137  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 72:1657 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 44:2541 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 55:3544 / 92  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  83:0446 / 82  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 27:5470 / 144  
Random Control Pick 22:2832 / 63  
Greycliffwood Farm 37:1325 / 63  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 88:3544 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 61:5352 / 106  
Great Heath 26:4229 / 56  
Rehobothwick National Preserve 69:3510 / 41  
Old Holliston 17:1640 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park 12:3682 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 21:3676 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 28:3346 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 78:1936 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 51:1346 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 92:0843 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 27:2263 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 17:3291 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 52:0454 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 42:0458 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 32:1667 / 119  
Williamsham 50:4455 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 18:5081 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 23:3771 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 25:1574 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  51:1258 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 43:4362 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 112:4144 / 111  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 25:5269 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 44:2086 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 26:0887 / 189  
PP 19:1445 / 81  
Hofwald Sprint 15:0498 / 151  
January nightrun 41:1551 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 39:4754 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 41:0460 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 22:3699 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 39:4665 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 41:4677 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 153:4665 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 53:2160 / 113  
Tropical night (OCAD) 67:0952 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 41:5691 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 233:5961 / 142  
C.O. LONGUE 61:3112 / 45  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 53:1353 / 82  
[random] North Kenmore E2 35:0060 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 29:3851 / 111  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 55:3889 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 42:4954 / 108  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 73:4572 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 32:1484 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 80:0999 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 33:29115 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final 77:5634 / 148  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 45:5056 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 50:4566 / 121  
Race 23:5335 / 61  
Geargevaggi | Middle 35:0283 / 163  
Cactus Run Sprint 27:0542 / 66  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 53:0649 / 185  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night 56:0645 / 85  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle 97:0620 / 141  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 44:2648 / 76  
Torrberget 2 26:5443 / 90  
Torrberget 1 54:0652 / 95  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 28:2893 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 33:2471 / 136  
Insane - Sprint 77:2518 / 138  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 111:5058 / 98  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night 84:4928 / 85  
Chateau Longo 61:0019 / 45  
Medio 2 63:3028 / 44  
Medio 1 59:3536 / 87  
Chateau Sprint 3 34:5945 / 64  
Chateau Sprint 2 26:1645 / 82  
Chateau Sprint 1 28:3060 / 142  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 66:1146 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 43:2282 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 36:2657 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special 59:4223 / 101  
Madness 41:5911 / 78  
Night-O Rengsjö 27:3735 / 96  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 16:1148 / 111  
kayak-o 8:4058 / 94  
vtt-o 13:1948 / 115  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  18:4558 / 112  
Braintree Wood 2 15:5626 / 53  
tillman 2 8:5939 / 54  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 77:4247 / 109  
tillman 1 8:4342 / 66  
Southern Arbor 1 9:4227 / 60  
Bristolton 2 38:0013 / 37  
norwoodham6 61:5135 / 50  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night 45:1133 / 53  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 27:4452 / 112  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) 74:2141 / 73  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 13:0949 / 119  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 24:0571 / 100  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 17:5541 / 86  
Test 2 46:0127 / 57  
Course Long 89:4335 / 58  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 20:0446 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 50:1847 / 110  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 48:3073 / 143  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) 28:0842 / 73  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 19:0373 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 39:0351 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 43:1555 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 19:2861 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 50:4953 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 26:4648 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 33:4857 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 43:5147 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 33:2588 / 162  
Ski-o Pechersk 49:4954 / 98  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 36:2262 / 135  
A try map 31:2427 / 55  
Mountain-race 2014 98:5926 / 53  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 44:5471 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 39:2645 / 129  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 21:5049 / 84  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 25:5263 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 42:2965 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 15:3071 / 139  
Paattinen-night 29:1548 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 41:2857 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 21:4845 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 37:2166 / 166  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 22:3798 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 21:2645 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 31:1784 / 146  
Oakton Cup night 46:5216 / 47  
ski-o middle 31:0549 / 123  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 57:0346 / 76  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long 103:2143 / 81  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 59:1572 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 24:0951 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 26:0487 / 174  
Ski-O dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final 122:2140 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 38:4156 / 101  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long 116:1329 / 58  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 41:5855 / 132  
Badlands Night Sprint 35:3639 / 84  
Badlands Bitches 59:0043 / 104  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 32:2159 / 100  
Paattinen - middle2 44:3459 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 34:3754 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 21:3855 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 19:3278 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 68:3047 / 83  
Borsvattan Middle 35:0947 / 82  
Upplandsberget long270:2354 / 97  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 26:2954 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  56:4954 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 52:2970 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 48:1581 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 48:2058 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 27:0974 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 94:4981 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 44:2376 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 35:2761 / 136  
Ski-O 72:3948 / 80  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 55:4877 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 31:5077 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 54:4748 / 129  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 67:3965 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 29:4252 / 85  
Middle distance final 2014 44:2924 / 56  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 29:4576 / 130  
El Bruc 41:5159 / 98  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 31:5862 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 40:0455 / 122  
 2dnf  
Hard pine Forest night run 56:0017 / 39  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 46:2779 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 23:2381 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 58:5864 / 127  
aissur 2 28:2239 / 68  
aissur 21:2572 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long 57:4845 / 74  
Brizky North Middle 35:3164 / 125  
Desert race - Compasstraining 19:0958 / 87  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 89:5543 / 97  
New ski-o season 70:3349 / 101  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 36:5378 / 139  
Cragmer Intro 25:4354 / 96  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 61:2882 / 114  
Labytinth 16:0543 / 91  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 123:1751 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 50:3167 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 51:5475 / 133  
Brizky North Night Sprint 29:5554 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 25:0369 / 163  
Brizky North Long Day 124:1744 / 84  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 56:4069 / 144  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 58:3765 / 126  
Downtown Sprint 1 16:1942 / 113  
Maze-O 26:5326 / 115  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 24:0992 / 178  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 21:5547 / 92  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 34:1354 / 114  
hht 47:4318 / 30  
Brizky South Middle Night 32:0455 / 102  
Long Sprint 41:5553 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 43:3170 / 123  
Learning to Convert - 2 8:3437 / 69  
Brizky South Long Day 78:3153 / 90  
Learning to Convert - 1 3:5958 / 77  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 29:2483 / 165  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
asdf 61:4928 / 48  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 21:0983 / 142  
Brizky South Long Night 84:3743 / 79  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 39:5272 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 26:3466 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 26:0277 / 168  
Krakeroy 94:4472 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 47:3285 / 165  
Blankheia 20:5945 / 82  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 48:5156 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 27:5969 / 165  
Marylhurst 37:1551 / 77  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 26:2575 / 160  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 32:5035 / 71  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 37:0946 / 84  
night 58:2912 / 36  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 104:2736 / 89  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 24:0581 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 39:0258 / 98  
Skullerudasen-longnight 42:3643 / 76  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 19:2083 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 74:0451 / 75  
Seefin Original 48:3469 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 26:1669 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2 70:2359 / 99  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 23:1163 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 27:1978 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 52:0951 / 78  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad 67:2842 / 109  
Skullerudasen-long 59:0164 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 30:03114 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 90:3462 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night 44:4283 / 106  
Night 35:2425 / 46  
sprint 6:5852 / 85  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 28:09128 / 174  
middle  14:1126 / 68  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 20:2875 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 54:2351 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 45:18106 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 37:0472 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 26:4285 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 48:2245 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 18:1793 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 32:4279 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 56:0670 / 153  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 130:2351 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 127:2969 / 113  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 78:2662 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 46:05107 / 189  
sprint 00 7:0948 / 69  
course 03 50:5814 / 23  
course 02 51:0410 / 25  
Seefin Forested Corridor dnf  
Seefin Forested III 43:3036 / 89  
Seefin Forested II 83:2739 / 70  
Seefin Forested I 24:1079 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 36:4467 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 19:1870 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 39:3685 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 38:3182 / 136  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-final 184:2445 / 121  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 27:2863 / 111  
Building Sprint III 49:0959 / 115  
Random Sprint Final 32:5130 / 51  
Random Sprint E3 14:5031 / 60  
Random Sprint E2 21:5427 / 59  
Random Sprint E1 12:4035 / 111  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 36:4156 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor 79:3144 / 116  
Building Sprint II 29:2047 / 115  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 71:2647 / 98  
Building Sprint I 30:0945 / 122  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 22:0776 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 55:5963 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 30:47102 / 162  
SlopeStyle 95:2862 / 154  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 57:1282 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 26:3179 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 22:2888 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 40:3686 / 145  
kort 18:0332 / 59  
night 7:3535 / 58  
course 00 21:0129 / 39  
course 01 27:5715 / 38  
sprint distance 20:5319 / 66  
Hemossen2.5m 60:1475 / 127  
Hemossen5m 75:1550 / 99  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 26:1274 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 55:2364 / 112  
course06 48:2925 / 40  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 27:4675 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint 23:1087 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 43:3584 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 20:24112 / 179  
woc#2014 25:0323 / 65  
Middle 1 39:2818 / 68  
Natt 70:409 / 24  
svårt 34:1016 / 54  
sprint 15:1540 / 120  
lång 31:1527 / 64  
middle 1 50:3712 / 63  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 51:2679 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 47:5496 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 68:2272 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 56:2671 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 145:5073 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 55:4493 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 34:36116 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle 121:3042 / 94  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 57:4982 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 67:2778 / 127  
Campomullo Long 132:4256 / 125  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 45:3868 / 118  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 83:0767 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 26:1694 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 45:2296 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 24:51105 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 36:54102 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] 35:5851 / 146  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 30:4153 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 46:2081 / 126  
 2dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 23:4689 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 14:4470 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 29:5572 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 37:5875 / 136  
(OCAD)Trolldalen 42:2236 / 86  
Bran Middle 3 28:4876 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 49:5266 / 123  
Bran Middle 33:0389 / 128  
Bran Intro 13:1058 / 114  
funneh 27:4041 / 81  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 37:2159 / 119  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 58:3076 / 155  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 29:0170 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 74:5662 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 64:1580 / 159  
Forest Umbra, Long 96:3961 / 131  
sprint 15:5796 / 148  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 44:4982 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 39:0997 / 179  
AUSLAND 45:2245 / 126  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 72:3070 / 148  
And this is the last oldie ... 45:5021 / 47  
Almost done .... 43:1327 / 50  
Well ... if you want to go fast  37:0334 / 65  
And just another easy one 57:3220 / 56  
Just an easy run 35:4932 / 82  
Have fun 32:5060 / 125  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 52:3184 / 167  
Schöckl, Short 28:0188 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 59:2061 / 190  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 57:4976 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 47:0749 / 109  
Awesome Skiing Map 43:0536 / 78  
Forest Umbra, Middle 46:3466 / 139  
Schöckl, Short 24:5495 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 42:0867 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 71:0863 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 27:2380 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 38:1373 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 77:4374 / 129  
Ski Russia Junior championship 70:5027 / 77  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 8:1249 / 111  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 25:3882 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 49:2366 / 119  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 44:0592 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 22:2070 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 47:0858 / 139  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 35:2241 / 92  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 22:2665 / 151  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 25:5856 / 113  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 73:5360 / 117  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 44:1378 / 142  
Sprint 20:5763 / 118  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  40:5334 / 95  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 178:3545 / 78  
 2dnf  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 26:3382 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 169:0144 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 153:3761 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 70:1564 / 90  
1.Matiss's cup 35:1536 / 59  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 97:2754 / 101  
good luck 8:1944 / 86  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 22:3780 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 37:0977 / 142  
Arborfield Long 41:3850 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 20:5566 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 11:4779 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 44:0481 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  45:2198 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 28:5087 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 31:2568 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 41:4992 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 51:53108 / 163  
o-----------------ringen 12:3741 / 74  
o-ringen 11:0242 / 85  
Bollnäs Night Race 35:0555 / 88  
Sprint cup #FINAL 35:2154 / 84  
Sprint cup #3 15:2450 / 81  
sprint cup #2 25:2936 / 59  
sprint cup #1 21:4437 / 70  
run fast 8:1131 / 70  
run 11:3545 / 76  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 28:2344 / 100  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 33:0886 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 64:1963 / 136  
Schöckl, Short C 12:4574 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 11:5968 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 11:2688 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 33:4047 / 111  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 27:5278 / 127  
go faster go 8:4553 / 97  
MMM 2013 middle 58:5659 / 88  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 42:5954 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 32:2767 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 62:5398 / 143  
short 12:1950 / 73  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 21:0391 / 157  
run 15:4543 / 72  
faster 10:5637 / 93  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 76:1966 / 123  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 40:3872 / 100  
Shklov middle 41:1234 / 84  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 29:5862 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 24:08102 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night 87:5040 / 88  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 52:0267 / 147  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 52:3966 / 128  
smallworld-E5 15:12119 / 167  
[OCAD] Japan - Long 75:3939 / 81  
Murrays Bay Sprint 42:0943 / 75  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 51:1795 / 158  
Holy Cross #1 15:4646 / 78  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 15:04126 / 191  
Wairau Sprint  13:1759 / 81  
Epic Map Westlake Boys 25:5642 / 84  
montlleo 57:4642 / 74  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 47:08103 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 37:1873 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 26:2171 / 141  
Mt. Burnside Middle 49:4351 / 79  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 25:5264 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint 25:4363 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 41:1479 / 134  
BP 01 24:5336 / 95  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 41:4694 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 50:3688 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 32:2289 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 22:20100 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 52:3290 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 46:4853 / 99  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 101:4970 / 109  
Kenricktown Brook 30:5848 / 106  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 27:54121 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 43:1677 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 38:03111 / 180  
super run 36:3626 / 89  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 25:0297 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 93:2389 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 20:19139 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 39:21101 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 35:0174 / 162  
CFEB 2014 may E12dnf  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 45:2076 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 55:3583 / 189  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 33:2466 / 115  
Red Pipe Day 6 37:0244 / 81  
  39:1836 / 67  
Red Pipe Day 5 31:2950 / 80  
Red Pipe Day 4 24:3849 / 85  
Red Pipe Day 3 27:1655 / 89  
Red Pipe Day 2 17:0452 / 86  
Red Pipe Day 1 13:4955 / 100  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 7:0749 / 88  
FAST AND FURIOUS 16:2143 / 116  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 36:4253 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 47:11142 / 228  
GS240414_b 32:1268 / 90  
GS240414_a 25:0950 / 96  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 37:2359 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 22:0576 / 124  
GS230414_e 40:3343 / 81  
GS230414_d 25:5857 / 100  
GS230414_C 58:3343 / 83  
GS230414_b 55:0564 / 99  
GS230414_a 19:3449 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 27:2654 / 148  
smallworld_E4 53:3093 / 147  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 38:0171 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 75:1467 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 15:4193 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 19:17109 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 21:1979 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 21:48100 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 34:4175 / 133  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  23:2163 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 35:2655 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 48:5352 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 32:5674 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 38:3497 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 93:0560 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 13:45118 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 28:0458 / 113  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 13:4864 / 108  
Marylhurst 29:2995 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 26:2394 / 180  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 106:4161 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 17:5462 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 52:3371 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 28:5379 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 86:4176 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 14:06123 / 208  
I love you guys. 36:4975 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 64:5367 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 62:1196 / 129  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 33:18101 / 152  
trial(1); 42:3733 / 67  
Random Map 25:3552 / 91  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna 64:5461 / 111  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 14:0282 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 24:38107 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 45:3689 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 17:52103 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 98:2279 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 17:08127 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 16:0873 / 139  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 36:3652 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 34:2478 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 25:1977 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 14:2883 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 20:5064 / 124  
Vegetation 29:4642 / 95  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 109:3074 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 14:51112 / 197  
sprint nignt brst 18:2774 / 134  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 33:2656 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 33:58114 / 191  
Dog track 3 34:5574 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 48:0256 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 24:4580 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 26:0883 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 35:5188 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 20:0576 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 20:1971 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 111:3499 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 23:36104 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 18:07140 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 37:0660 / 116  
Vähäjärvi v2 19:2172 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Vähäjärvi 19:4477 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 43:5661 / 105  
Sprint  22:5376 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 69:5274 / 139  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 44:0974 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 25:0898 / 173  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 25:2093 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 23:4680 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 55:2051 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 18:3962 / 200  
World-cup Castle 47:5538 / 107  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 63:3063 / 103  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 52:5647 / 108  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 100:4770 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 85:2151 / 107  
wOMAN RACE 16:3661 / 100  
(OCAD) Berga middle 29:2663 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 41:1181 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 20:3568 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 28:4571 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 9:3881 / 174  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 94:3455 / 113  
Rocad Cup E11 64:1261 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 30:1069 / 169  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 27:1860 / 121  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 19:4780 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 37:03103 / 143  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 42:1876 / 137  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night 40:2627 / 76  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  28:5670 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 42:1699 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 24:0585 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 29:5996 / 175  
(ocad) Labyrint 31:5456 / 105  
Rocad Cup, E8 30:1277 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 48:4899 / 169  
Mohed middle 42:1465 / 108  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 158:5958 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 36:0990 / 165  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 38:0674 / 106  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 33:0886 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 22:1387 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E7 80:4547 / 76  
Rocad Cup, E6 72:3452 / 92  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 89:1550 / 89  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 19:4085 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 27:2098 / 165  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 29:4956 / 103  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 21:5182 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 18:14100 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 51:0751 / 116  
sprint city 17:0793 / 134  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 111:1169 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 7:09111 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 50:1665 / 109  
middle cup Kart 2 43:4572 / 100  
January race 38:2278 / 150  
City sprint 24:3474 / 141  
middle cup Kart 29:4648 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 83:1780 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 60:4263 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 38:2981 / 170  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM 36:1131 / 78  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 28:4364 / 99  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 98:0765 / 132  
WYK sprint 11:44114 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 16:38107 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 32:1178 / 137  
A day in the forrest  49:5520 / 59  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 21:1174 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 35:4858 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 23:0292 / 180  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 31:2060 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E2 58:2587 / 176  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 21:2581 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 42:4095 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 42:0272 / 154  
ROCAD Test 80:3899 / 130  
Hofwald, Contours, Long 64:0346 / 91  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 30:2281 / 148  
Mars Middledistance 2 26:4752 / 68  
Mars Middledistance 1 20:2849 / 76  
Mars Nightsprint 11:3630 / 86  
Mars Night 27:3643 / 53  
Mars Longdistance 2 32:5136 / 54  
Mars Sprint 1 15:5478 / 134  
Mars Longdistance 1 35:4039 / 73  
ski o spr midlle 33:1469 / 131  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 40:3066 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 75:2666 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 46:3088 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 18:5296 / 184  
The Square, Final 29:2118 / 83  
The Square, Track 4 18:4739 / 112  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 35:5552 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 44:5388 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 63:0390 / 163  
Lakeland Open dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 22:50121 / 204  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 19:1678 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 54:3881 / 179  
Hofwald, Long 54:3874 / 116  
sprint test:) 13:3164 / 124  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 132:0467 / 152  
short3 18:4634 / 98  
spint 61:1831 / 72  
Pink competition of death 28:4752 / 117  
New Year 5 days E5 44:4733 / 65  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 35:1082 / 170  
New Year 5 days E4 48:1032 / 65  
New Year 5 days E3 47:4939 / 77  
New Year 5 days E2 22:4149 / 99  
New Year 5 days E1 22:3658 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 38:4884 / 143  
Duuuuunes. 71:1067 / 149  
Hofwald, Middle 34:0465 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 18:2678 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 44:4532 / 84  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 34:0235 / 111  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 23:3992 / 165  
fences 54:3934 / 76  
pences 27:2944 / 103  
Hofwald, Short 2 22:49107 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 22:5753 / 151  
Hofwald, Short 19:0198 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 9:2885 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 36:0287 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 82:3268 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 30:28153 / 228  
smallworld_E3 45:07103 / 165  
smallworld_E2 36:46126 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 86:20108 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 14:21108 / 207  
smallworld 17:5897 / 226  
cf trfning 2 cool 33:3340 / 121  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 37:1656 / 167  
cf traning 35:2754 / 117  
[ULLA_HAU]Final 267:1719 / 88  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 33:16105 / 190  
ski o orsha 71:3435 / 75  
ski o tomsk 30:5053 / 128  
ski o RB2013 29:1062 / 130  
Alewife Preserve Middle 32:1236 / 96  
The Square, Track 3 23:2657 / 107  
ski o middle traning! 40:1461 / 108  
The Square, Track 2 17:1637 / 123  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 44:4267 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 11:4673 / 156  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 24:1472 / 136  
ski o sprint! 34:0580 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 109:1845 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 34:5565 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 13:45103 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 17:2893 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 31:4581 / 174  
Island Sprint 15:2968 / 143  
Newburyland 93:0415 / 54  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 14:16102 / 198  
AWSOME 18:4843 / 106  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 33:2689 / 189  
Lavis Buona 21:38105 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 29:2170 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 37:3388 / 179  
AldenoCentre 66:4936 / 163  
nignt zemlyanka 32:2541 / 99  
NB FINAL 64:5619 / 35  
NB E6 65:5810 / 34  
NB E5 43:0510 / 30  
NB E4 37:088 / 34  
NB E3 35:3711 / 45  
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 29:5111 / 64  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 37:1534 / 101  
Labyrinthsprint 2 43:5034 / 75  
The way to x-mas E 4 23:3150 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 3 27:4224 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 2 58:3031 / 72  
The way to x-mas E 1 53:0439 / 103  
Ravai Middle 54:0673 / 136  
Ravai 26:4699 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 78:44105 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 22:0881 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 14:5066 / 110  
EKSJO NIGHT 35:3043 / 74  
EKSJO 3 38:3947 / 82  
EKSJO 2 41:1663 / 103  
EKSJO 1 40:3464 / 123  
remade-czech2 35:2088 / 201  
sprint 25:1760 / 116  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 31:2244 / 67  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 30:2448 / 80  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 24:5264 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 27:0959 / 99  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 46:1447 / 89  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 24:3961 / 123  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 25:4869 / 120  
easy 15:1778 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 44:0665 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E2 58:2982 / 134  
tuefelskeller 36:15112 / 190  
esay orantate 54:3947 / 96  
hee 25:3683 / 123  
remade-swedishmap 54:3079 / 159  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 21:5174 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! 48:4265 / 197  
Night "sprint" 19:5191 / 145  
remade-czech 31:47109 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 45:5555 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 29:2984 / 176  
Noname reupload 39:2079 / 169  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 19:1642 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 18:1483 / 188  
easy 57:4945 / 100  
orantate 16:2269 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 16:56106 / 189  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA 62:4446 / 89  
Ski-O Kazahstan 23:3795 / 206  
Vezzano Naran Night 35:1955 / 115  
Vezzano Naran 20:4893 / 204  
cf middle 32:1469 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 54:4873 / 129  
Plitvice 45:0672 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 69:1875 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 26:40108 / 222  
CAMORSA 2013 D2 48:4837 / 72  
CAMORSA 2013 41:5646 / 111  
paattinen-E3 78:0579 / 133  
paattinen-E2 30:2095 / 182  
paattinen-E1 43:02107 / 187  
saauraai-5 39:1099 / 168  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 24:43109 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 35:1783 / 128  
quicky 24:5350 / 104  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 70:1544 / 98  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 44:3762 / 136  
[OCAD]Noname final 35:4744 / 119  
sauraai-jwoc2015 41:2980 / 148  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 46:0855 / 100  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 18:3561 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 39:3061 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 37:0677 / 142  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 25:3387 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 24:1590 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 33:3183 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 27:5396 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 32:3395 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 18:2379 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 58:2482 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 34:28105 / 185  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 32:3859 / 115  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 57:1687 / 228  
Alol' race 20:5152 / 96  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 37:42137 / 234  
test 45:4968 / 107  
  16:2155 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final 82:2214 / 147  
Kålgårn dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 77:2961 / 149  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 16:26116 / 233  
Canada night middle 29:0662 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 32:1890 / 204  
Canada 26:0662 / 123  
Siluva middle 88:0342 / 102  
Hugset S 47:5544 / 81  
Colomba middle 1 28:4076 / 155  
Colomba short 2 23:4799 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 69:3286 / 147  
Foppa remade 47:4866 / 140  
Hugset S 39:2977 / 122  
Tangier 32:2267 / 189  
Crazyisland reremade 28:3783 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 70:1775 / 125  
dalen 3º 31:5237 / 73  
dalen 2º 29:3340 / 66  
dalen first 31:5154 / 77  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 36:1292 / 168  
GrandForet 47:1198 / 154  
Middle dist. 46:0863 / 102  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 42:5162 / 110  
GrandForet 40:3798 / 150  
Siluva - short. 61:2957 / 131  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 25:2883 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 27:0981 / 143  
middle test course 30:5183 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset 29:3686 / 153  
Forest Sprint 19:00106 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 26:1690 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 39:30107 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 25:5154 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 2 27:0164 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 26:2674 / 109  
  21:1082 / 119  
Gruvriset 27:4387 / 181  
BRASIL TEST... 8:0243 / 108  
Falu Lasarett 46:1480 / 143  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 63:4764 / 98  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 35:4731 / 67  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 24:5950 / 99  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 17:5259 / 101  
 2dnf  
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 15:0634 / 67  
test 17:1974 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 17:5495 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 41:48105 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 27:4443 / 74  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 35:5358 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 22:5469 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 19:2381 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 22:20112 / 173  
Falu Gruva 16:06126 / 196  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 25:1778 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 26:13109 / 175  
CASTLE2 GS2013 33:3946 / 97  
CASTLE1 GS2013 24:1971 / 132  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 40:0188 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 25:39106 / 233  
Atlantis 21:4978 / 168  
Arco 26:3499 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 34:22119 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 11:25142 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 22:2989 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 78:1686 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 33:25127 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 57:2286 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 62:4787 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 63:2289 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 31:31142 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 33:4283 / 213  
°CFEB 13I_22dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 17:32110 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro 33:1473 / 203  
Canada(Israel) middle. 30:1499 / 203  
[WOC2013] Training 7 31:1976 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 34:2768 / 169  
Citta di Ala 30:10106 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 61:2573 / 171  
[WOC2013] Training 4 36:48121 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 24:11112 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 36:1697 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 33:3169 / 271  
Aldeno 46:5561 / 170  
WOC middle 60:0939 / 107  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 72:4557 / 151  
[plate terrain]Prologue 16:3495 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 34:3186 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 31:51118 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 51:0766 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 60:3788 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 14:4795 / 234  
Wellington College 24:24104 / 246  
TEPROTAYKA 38:0638 / 70  
AKYATORPET 31:2242 / 89  
Siluva 76:5945 / 131  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 43:0757 / 117  
woman 13:3976 / 105  
Jukola2011 - Middle 47:2293 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 41:5959 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle 26:1587 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 44:3062 / 102  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 30:4290 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 32:1489 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 30:23119 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 30:4181 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 20:3390 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 52:2265 / 131  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 20:3778 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 51:0761 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 45:5283 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 101:1451 / 115  
Jukola2011 - Long 55:5767 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 33:3174 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 33:1680 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 35:40109 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 45:0778 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 43:4550 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Long 67:5580 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 31:3667 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 26:2377 / 154  
PasturSprint 33:5050 / 81  
  30:1961 / 144  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 62:1463 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 29:1682 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 27:42128 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 39:41117 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 25:0663 / 123  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 26:3776 / 152  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 93:3056 / 99  
AKTATORPET 42:0642 / 55  
AKTATORPET 0 31:4037 / 58  
ATIAMUH 1 (2) 42:1936 / 59  
ATIAMUH 1 35:1143 / 80  
[OCAD]Slätta final 21:5064 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 55:3972 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 26:4479 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 26:2286 / 156  
SR O Meeting 13 29:2231 / 51  
PasturCity 30:4468 / 149  
SR O Meeting 12 24:0143 / 61  
SR O Meeting 11 49:0729 / 50  
SR O Meeting 10 48:2745 / 55  
SR O Meeting 9 39:4150 / 73  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. 37:0759 / 79  
[OCAD]Slätta short 19:4198 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 9:24131 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 26:5978 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 35:4078 / 169  
Rudininku poligonas 22:0454 / 131  
SR O Meeting 8 35:3745 / 74  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 87:5854 / 97  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 8:39106 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 11:1881 / 140  
SR O Meeting 7 37:3755 / 73  
SR O Meeting 6 28:3838 / 62  
  36:0064 / 84  
SR O Meeting 5 23:1340 / 71  
SR O Meeting 4 19:4438 / 71  
SR O Meeting 3 27:0750 / 92  
SR O Meeiting 2 32:2151 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 27:2176 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 31:2663 / 127  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 112:4857 / 132  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 32:5068 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 61:0391 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 29:1754 / 194  
.. 24:2445 / 66  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 40:1864 / 167  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 71:4886 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 43:3353 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 21:4944 / 151  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint 37:2647 / 116  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 23:3998 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 39:3781 / 151  
longsprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 87:4367 / 135  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 39:4186 / 175  
[OCAD]Test 14:1065 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 43:2159 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 50:4796 / 179  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 16:0140 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 49:5173 / 131  
East Rehobothtown River 40:3536 / 80  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 32:0758 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 33:5583 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 32:2383 / 192  
[OCAD]Jurock Park 37:2849 / 131  
[OCAD]No name yet... 45:5260 / 124  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon 45:0250 / 146  
GrandForet Part3 45:5276 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night 25:2952 / 112  
Miskiniskes NC 28:3265 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 23:2999 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 38:0761 / 124  
GrandForet 39:5386 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long 71:2547 / 101  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 19:2378 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 20:0386 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 19:5182 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 14:42102 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 53:5886 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 82:3860 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 39:4173 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 40:4196 / 213  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 62:3966 / 144  
GS2013 CHARLIE 49:1153 / 83  
GSmap2013 BRAVO 39:5853 / 88  
GSmap2013 ALFA 19:0680 / 137  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 14:4360 / 122  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 18:0257 / 186  
park sprint 36:5335 / 66  
(Okad)field competition 40:2442 / 77  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 49:0353 / 95  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 46:37117 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 31:1955 / 109  
Langeland - Middle day 1 33:3143 / 90  
Vezzano Naran SC 21:1073 / 149  
GSMN2013BRAVO 41:3029 / 56  
GSMN2013ALFA 19:5246 / 76  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 15:5376 / 143  
GSRP2013P3 33:1544 / 69  
GSRP2013P2 29:1441 / 76  
GSRP2013P1 34:0360 / 89  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 56:2396 / 154  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 19:1776 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 57:5449 / 104  
GSRP2013TEST 28:4335 / 75  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 39:3677 / 166  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 101:2875 / 135  
 2dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 27:11110 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 18:19118 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 18:26104 / 194  
Vezzano Naran C 34:0776 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 28:3566 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 22:1798 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 72:2376 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 39:3794 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 38:5749 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 17:16122 / 198  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 dnf  
°CFEB 13C_2b2dnf  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 61:2299 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 59:3377 / 129  
Rand: Walkerburg 18:2079 / 118  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 13:1583 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 38:3967 / 127  
Japan long 75:1028 / 67  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 42:4881 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 24:3291 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 27:0989 / 147  
2-days sprint 1 16:1056 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Just a test 20:4291 / 139  
Northern Somerfield Preservee 25:0454 / 112  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 66:3967 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 30:59103 / 180  
Paparata dnf  
Blumau, Short 3 29:06137 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 38:0082 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 22:58114 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 39:25111 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 36:18106 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo 67:2250 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 33:0899 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 32:07103 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 28:1496 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 55:5598 / 160  
Sprint-Cup Final 14:0447 / 93  
Sprint-cup E4 15:3948 / 91  
Sprint-cup E3 14:5060 / 101  
Sprint-cup E2 8:1476 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 14:2666 / 151  
Japan Long nigth 107:5728 / 63  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 85:3891 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 27:3560 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 11:2087 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 35:3889 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 59:3797 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 14:3969 / 157  
Lago Santo middle2 33:3871 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 29:0092 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 13:4894 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 16:27107 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 46:5582 / 135  
Lago Santo 23:2475 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 18:1185 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 49:07103 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 104:4183 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 43:3756 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 32:2482 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 23:3793 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 30:0572 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 15:4482 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night 40:1629 / 92  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 30:3169 / 170  
Pipposprint 25:54139 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 27:3089 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 26:10112 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 37:3897 / 186  
LABY.land 2 15:0196 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 16:08111 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 35:3075 / 191  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 60:41108 / 213  
 2dnf  
Volcano Land 23:34105 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 22:2674 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 46:4390 / 142  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 49:1049 / 84  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 29:1264 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 30:4076 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 105:3979 / 121  
Alol - Turist Base 27:1750 / 126  
ANAPA RACE 32:2531 / 78  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 36:3569 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 31:2275 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 52:2266 / 112  
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night 52:5525 / 58  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 21:09109 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 49:4466 / 129  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 108:1827 / 78  
[OCAD]TownAli 26:5891 / 166  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 91:3018 / 77  
GSmap22013 22:0039 / 75  
  30:2147 / 69  
GSmap12013 19:3456 / 94  
one leg wonder mtbo 21:2840 / 86  
MTB_O Castelnovo 118:3613 / 78  
Geri Vakarai E2 23:1380 / 119  
Geri Vakarai C 36:4968 / 100  
[OCAD]TownAli 27:3081 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 12:46108 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 47:2367 / 135  
Bergshamra sprint 13:5758 / 95  
[OCAD]Isac:s City 36:1825 / 111  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 24:0290 / 166  
Did you say Houses? 24:3831 / 95  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint 18:0163 / 99  
[OCAD] HOUSES city 20:2347 / 98  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 35:2769 / 124  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 17:4361 / 105  
Blumau, Middle 60:1065 / 111  
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint 20:4728 / 53  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E2 Middle 53:3031 / 47  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint 27:3034 / 65  
Blumau, Short 30:5573 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 17:5282 / 133  
Houses and Water 54:5235 / 62  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 39:5374 / 126  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 2 55:4716 / 34  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 32:1134 / 73  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 49:1097 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 21:4794 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 80:1668 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 19:30116 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 22:2674 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 23:2787 / 158  
short civezzano 43:5054 / 114  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 43:0154 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 30:31100 / 148  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E3 Night 44:479 / 35  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E2 Middle 38:4721 / 52  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle 36:5930 / 72  
Geri vakarai SE 63:0649 / 83  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 49:3585 / 127  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 50:3860 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 27:2781 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East 32:27106 / 144  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 7:1375 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 4:2886 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 41:0767 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 26:56121 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 31:4278 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 40:0685 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 18:5788 / 149  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 19:2255 / 97  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 34:1286 / 153  
East Pond 2-Days E2 Long 60:4928 / 51  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint 18:0633 / 96  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 13:1838 / 101  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 26:06107 / 175  
EOC short 18:2158 / 134  
lugnet 29:3848 / 110  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 37:0768 / 106  
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle 30:2734 / 73  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint 17:4752 / 96  
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night 49:5428 / 54  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 50:5685 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 31:09110 / 167  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) 24:0439 / 109  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E2 Long 85:2730 / 48  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle 48:3240 / 84  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k 31:2264 / 99  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 16:13121 / 184  
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle 39:1422 / 59  
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint 80:5910 / 76  
Jail Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 32:12101 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 23:21121 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 29:4974 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 16:54103 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 58:56109 / 169  
K 29:0839 / 83  
Corridor 45:355 / 87  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 28:2775 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 45:1891 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 64:0864 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 51:0254 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 35:1570 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 78:2064 / 117  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 26:07104 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 45:1673 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 39:1084 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2) 13:5590 / 119  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 86:2460 / 99  
Grande Foret 36:5667 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 46:3647 / 86  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 42:5248 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 30:37100 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 16:57100 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 22:3795 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 37:3769 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 42:2173 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 37:5267 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night 24:4967 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 25:5288 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 48:0854 / 96  
barcelonne middle 33:4354 / 85  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 21:4491 / 167  
Geri vakari NE 41:2761 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint 19:5688 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 85:2054 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 42:1984 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 21:37101 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 53:0549 / 105  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 19:4287 / 164  
Grande Forret 34:5695 / 163  
Herbouilly 10:5890 / 191  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 48:1977 / 173  
herbouilly north 19:2848 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 34:56141 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 19:28103 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 28:3772 / 160  
Geri Vakarai SW 29:3562 / 101  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 43:28107 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 99:3560 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 41:32123 / 183  
Arco 44:5865 / 167  
Everetthamb (night) 85:4541 / 87  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 45:4399 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 40:2574 / 109  
(OCAD)SPRINT 10:0254 / 89  
Nittedal sprint 26:4862 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 53:4062 / 96  
cheteau_de_montlosier 43:3036 / 70  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 90:2057 / 95  
sekotsuji 58:3950 / 84  
les étroitures-Sprint 15:50105 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 83:4063 / 116  
O-Ringen E2 Middle 56:1820 / 87  
O-ringen E1 Long 94:5013 / 77  
Water Course E1 Middle 77:2631 / 59  
Klyftamon-Middle 31:5397 / 152  
les étroitures 2 14:4287 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 47:0685 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 26:31120 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 50:3086 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 43:3775 / 173  
Desert Cup E2/7 20:2962 / 93  
les étroitures 17:2357 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long 79:4958 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 26:4683 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 32:5680 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 29:46123 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 26:21109 / 149  
Desert Cup E1/7 14:0971 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 44:4766 / 110  
Corridor Venice 65:4632 / 80  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 45:05101 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 15:3654 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 19:5968 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 12:2175 / 128  
Passo Coe 40:3358 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 14:51128 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 3:50100 / 126  
Speed Run 22:3278 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 17:2578 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 43:0592 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 39:2885 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 36:5878 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 34:0892 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 18:3685 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 108:3763 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 23:38116 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 6:03141 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 25:10116 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long 52:4949 / 116  
[OCAD]Olstorp 28:5991 / 133  
Omholt short 34:1250 / 92  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor 37:5532 / 106  
(OCAD) WOC_05 36:3335 / 81  
Tjuka brek long 53:4839 / 77  
A-maz(ing) competition 79:2025 / 108  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 103:4057 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 34:1183 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 61:1355 / 122  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 43:1759 / 108  
Bot fiena E1 17:0028 / 94  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 64:2864 / 180  
Vorab - Sprint 18:50108 / 187  
Vorab 26:55116 / 186  
Kunming Sprint 21:0640 / 102  
Brindisi Sprint 33:2455 / 110  
Sinte Mette Sprint 29:0994 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 19:06118 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint 19:0246 / 121  
Bare rock short 20:5377 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 30:54111 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 40:04106 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 43:1687 / 159  
Sørli4 23:4089 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 67:3577 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 22:22101 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 38:2792 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 38:4289 / 149  
Happy New Year! 109:3434 / 110  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 22:0491 / 151  
Sørli 41:2659 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 46:14101 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 26:1493 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 44:3075 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 62:3989 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario dnf  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 30:29143 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 37:21100 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 57:5187 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 108:3853 / 138  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 35:36143 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 65:3091 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 20:0992 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 30:45104 / 252  
[OCAD]Contour-O 54:3351 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 50:2387 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O 364:1827 / 104  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 37:05133 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 24:49113 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 35:20125 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long 75:1954 / 101  
Scolty, Middle distance 48:45122 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 18:09125 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 41:1072 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 36:1382 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 32:2864 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 21:5476 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 23:1774 / 218  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 65:2576 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 43:4797 / 247  
Geri Vakarai 43:2870 / 107  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 32:0591 / 172  
Geri vakarai - north 65:3820 / 91  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 98:5275 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 41:34110 / 189  
[OCAD]Middle 2 46:0080 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 24:06137 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 30:3687 / 173  
Venice 39 158:5026 / 56  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 84:52111 / 180  
Under 10? 14:4297 / 199  
Venice 28er 85:3141 / 86  
Venice 54er 164:0923 / 56  
[OCAD]Sprint 21:51149 / 220  
Venice 47 117:1646 / 106  
Lug gnidava 13:3383 / 140  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 70:1383 / 169  
GS2012 3 24:3767 / 131  
Alpine Middle 2 32:2399 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk 21:2180 / 195  
WW middle 57:2851 / 115  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 45:0863 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle 58:3885 / 183  
Birth 19:37104 / 192  
Ravshan 49:0985 / 175  
test 25:33117 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 102:0574 / 136  
Alpine Middle 46:22101 / 171  
Nortthern Canobie 48:3350 / 99  
(OCADCrazyTown2 46:3452 / 95  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 32:33104 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 50:3454 / 146  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 20:2676 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 75:1164 / 148  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 17:2665 / 143  
fast Ski-O 3:04121 / 154  
ski-o sprint 25:1352 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 41:1582 / 128  
(OCAD)KarpCity 61:1551 / 104  
ARC 1800 1 32:1681 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 35:5991 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 17:5865 / 162  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . 35:3135 / 128  
Ski-o LoNG 51:3656 / 126  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 18:28103 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 35:42113 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 29:47108 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 40:39108 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 18:11129 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 17:4899 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 19:52132 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 22:53140 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 19:11192 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 81:1154 / 135  
Ski-WOC-05 52:1494 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 26:23112 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 47:24105 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 163:3967 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 56:3541 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 24:33125 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 79:24100 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint 38:0377 / 174  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 27:40114 / 192  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 77:5278 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 41:21170 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 35:3388 / 152  
auvergne middle 43:2777 / 152  
colline2middle 25:1968 / 119  
colline2.ocd 6:3298 / 141  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 96:2690 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 38:09171 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 100:5592 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 26:57158 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 40:50148 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 14:03130 / 206  
nasha mesnost 46:3134 / 165  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 19:5188 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 58:0555 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) 91:5437 / 104  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 21:33115 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue 233:4436 / 115  
svenska-long 89:2181 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long dnf  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 37:53172 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 59:1599 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 34:51143 / 198  
Sinte-mette middle 39:0277 / 124  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 82:2570 / 122  
Russian bear#3 16:5681 / 138  
Russian Bear #2 18:0854 / 107  
Russian Bear #1 29:3044 / 93  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 29:26131 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 37:2158 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 44:58136 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 25:10120 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 23:54152 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 64:4279 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 20:30146 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 38:3397 / 232  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long 60:5142 / 112  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 18:58132 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 33:5387 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 28:3965 / 153  
Middle Two-Days 28:0237 / 80  
  32:0141 / 95  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 26:4785 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 29:3370 / 132  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 68:2963 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 42:4881 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 42:26103 / 171  
Catching Features Championships 127:1179 / 128  
°CFEB 12N_42dnf  
°CFEB 12N_12dnf  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 60:4975 / 137  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long 108:4852 / 113  
Catching Features Championship 98:3259 / 133  
Sinte mette sprint 15:58112 / 198  
CZ final 46:3872 / 156  
CZ semifinal 62:1371 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 42:07103 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 65:09110 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O dnf  
 251:2999 / 204  
(ocad)Pure? 39:5789 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 52:5195 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 59:1886 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 54:1467 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 32:04104 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 25:04104 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 37:25108 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 59:3861 / 144  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 26:50123 / 204  
JWOC 2013 45:1199 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 19:3378 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 64:47101 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 44:26159 / 219  
[RND] - Middle 71:5859 / 123  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 48:4384 / 138  
swe-middle 32:53134 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 16:13113 / 223  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 45:5484 / 163  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 41:13107 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 61:37129 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #4 44:2877 / 123  
czech middle 2 41:56118 / 183  
NORT E2 women 26:27111 / 201  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 30:3473 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 30:2393 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 33:5174 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 26:00116 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 79:1157 / 130  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 47:5876 / 212  
NORT E2 middle 52:08155 / 206  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 35:58111 / 159  
Across the maze 18:1255 / 152  
czech middle 37:45129 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 45:31129 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 58:17107 / 172  
RND - sprint 36:4232 / 146  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long 99:1354 / 120  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 65:4669 / 126  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 62:4383 / 127  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 24:0285 / 178  
  25:16117 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 17:45126 / 205  
Catching Features Championships 128:2879 / 191  
Samobor open - night2 32:5252 / 106  
Samobor open - night 36:1045 / 99  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 31:2680 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 42:56135 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 70:0468 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 107:24122 / 158  
Våxmossen 37:4079 / 137  
Dayneetown 204:2439 / 146  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 22:14155 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 22:12103 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 122:1964 / 98  
Forest Sprint 15:51131 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 48:13109 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 107:40100 / 158  
Test 17:24104 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 17:03142 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 21:07143 / 206  
SANTA MARIA 2 46:1778 / 111  
SANTA MARIA 91:0345 / 92  
3ª COPA SR 70:3067 / 111  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 43:08130 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 29:57106 / 169  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 21:0055 / 89  
  19:1756 / 106  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 30:4481 / 123  
Kunming short Sprint 23:2253 / 136  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 29:2877 / 117  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 43:44108 / 158  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 25:5286 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 23:16108 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 92:2094 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 18:07107 / 217  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 24:2575 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 22:0362 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 90:5777 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 21:04124 / 199  
Night4fun 19:3569 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 34:0678 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 55:4489 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 76:1965 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 35:1366 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 28:4485 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 24:5279 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 25:3875 / 202  
Long sprint 47:55106 / 164  
Random 38:2552 / 83  
 2dnf  
2ª copa SR U 38:2554 / 85  
2ª copa SR P 17:2853 / 85  
2ª copa SR F 27:5759 / 86  
1ª copa Sr U 32:1460 / 92  
1ª copa SR P 23:3286 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 18:0582 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 46:2083 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 27:3480 / 163  
Easy Sprint 17:3195 / 151  
RACE9 88:4117 / 60  
Vastersjon E 2 85:4349 / 69  
Hofwald Sprint 44:5047 / 135  
Vastersjon E 1 45:2969 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama 34:18122 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 31:0369 / 151  
A run 51:5254 / 111  
Omholt 56:1869 / 106  
Sekotsuji 27:0278 / 161  
Filler 45:5279 / 164  
Sprint 3 28:1577 / 148  
WOC 03 70:0661 / 113  
Sprint-cup E 5 14:1873 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 16:4597 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 16:29106 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 5:3883 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 16:50120 / 175  
Sprint 2 29:0849 / 121  
Sprint 20:1964 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 28:10121 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 32:1376 / 204  
Madisonham Brook 92:2110 / 65  
Beaver Lake 9:2079 / 127  
b 14:0638 / 106  
woc 03 middle distance 61:5971 / 142  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 44:20124 / 228  
[Rnd] Sprint 20:50100 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle 53:4072 / 147  
Pinar de Valladolid 58:39105 / 160  
Bohemia cup dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy 31:0468 / 205  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 29:33109 / 195  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 97:5761 / 153  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 20:42122 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 31:53130 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 33:3294 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 49:03108 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 33:28112 / 210  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 72:1961 / 110  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 16:1995 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 13:33138 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 72:2080 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 36:55101 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 50:4969 / 199  
TREINO 7 (6) 55:4344 / 96  
TREINO 6 46:4363 / 103  
International long distance comp 58:4779 / 155  
woc05 middle distance 77:4392 / 150  
Woc-05 long distance 131:1345 / 93  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 93:58120 / 180  
TREINO 5 34:0969 / 105  
TREINO 4 60:2869 / 102  
+CFEB 12I_1b2dnf  
°CFEB 12I_42dnf  
+CFEB 12I_32dnf  
°CFEB 12I_22dnf  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 36:5994 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 19:11122 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 30:44127 / 213  
TREINO 2 41:5859 / 87  
TREINO 1 75:4952 / 95  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 18:11140 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 44:3583 / 215  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 137:4156 / 138  
[E3] Vercors Cup 45:47109 / 200  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 12:4569 / 136  
 2dnf  
??????? VAI SER 27:5289 / 151  
VAI E VOLTA dnf  
sprint 14:0781 / 131  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 46:0771 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 18:52119 / 204  
THA KLINGN 64:1736 / 79  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 31:42115 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 55:14108 / 145  
HOLL 31:0250 / 103  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 23:16136 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 32:23105 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 32:51128 / 206  
Random Middle 51:0349 / 97  
NewMapTest 9:4780 / 123  
[E2] Vercors Cup 30:0795 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 17:52148 / 241  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 26:45111 / 218  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 69:2671 / 183  
RandomCup Comp: 3 44:1838 / 68  
RandomCup Comp: 2 23:2245 / 92  
RandomCup Comp: 1 40:4157 / 93  
1stComp 4:5336 / 120  
TRES DE MAIO 26:1471 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 25:39122 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 13:1295 / 243  
SLAVIERO 50:5679 / 122  
STIBE SPRINT 2 20:3676 / 138  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 39:1895 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 23:3095 / 204  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 38:41114 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 17:46107 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 132:1562 / 148  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 53:1393 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 21:53113 / 223  
Marcesina Cup 79:4857 / 100  
°CFEB 12G_52dnf  
LONG OK ELITE 132:4010 / 55  
Baba 13:5755 / 86  
SNOW RUNNING 37:2636 / 84  
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) 51:3031 / 79  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 35:11115 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 39:4593 / 167  
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL 39:5534 / 76  
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford 26:4744 / 81  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield 9:2982 / 128  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville 24:5469 / 115  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs 21:2873 / 127  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham 55:2549 / 109  
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook 27:4643 / 100  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 29:2786 / 132  
Marce Cup 35:3465 / 124  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 30:5358 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 41:3383 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 40:4495 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 22:4554 / 185  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 26:2759 / 126  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 32:0580 / 148  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 19:2589 / 189  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 49:4268 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 30:2581 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 12:0493 / 202  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 40:5855 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 45:1897 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 31:0584 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 77:4367 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 23:35113 / 207  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 20:2177 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 35:0090 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 30:1377 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 42:1293 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 91:0085 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 18:20107 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 30:1284 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 28:4368 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 36:59130 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 106:2068 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 15:4367 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 45:3884 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 42:1693 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald 28:2647 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 22:3877 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 33:5078 / 126  
[OCAD] Elsaich 55:3478 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 18:0977 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 65:3881 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 54:5172 / 188  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 25:5886 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 16:54106 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 86:5277 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance 69:1692 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 30:47134 / 223  
Pagrenda south 69:4027 / 57  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 34:4953 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long 54:1088 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 62:49109 / 189  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 21:0943 / 147  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 14:2551 / 178  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 58:0989 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 33:32135 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 23:40137 / 250  
200th COMPETITION 88:0181 / 179  
Sprint 34:4553 / 137  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 26:2149 / 136  
supersprint 28:4165 / 111  
Middle 16 69:2556 / 95  
Middle 15 56:5838 / 86  
Middle 14 50:0863 / 124  
Middle 13 64:3562 / 106  
Middle 12 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 26:2799 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 31:2999 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 48:1255 / 94  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 110:3662 / 99  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 41:2157 / 117  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 50:0781 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 32:2989 / 172  
Arcinazzo 67:4969 / 128  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 15:4588 / 259  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 13:1780 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 52:1586 / 198  
Middle 11 49:4559 / 115  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 47:2688 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 42:0787 / 163  
Middle 10 59:0545 / 88  
Middle 9 65:0846 / 123  
Middle 8 56:5669 / 151  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 24:40132 / 222  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 37:4587 / 235  
Middle 7 33:1155 / 105  
Middle 6 31:0456 / 115  
Middle 5 75:3255 / 112  
Middle Comp, night 42:0446 / 81  
Middle 4 55:2156 / 111  
Middle 3 38:3595 / 164  
Middle 2 37:0967 / 141  
Middle 1 56:1678 / 181  
Vezzena 59:1189 / 163  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 45:3489 / 182  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 61:5374 / 149  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 47:1261 / 153  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 21:1251 / 153  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 30:0163 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 18:5899 / 211  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint 40:4547 / 106  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 52:23102 / 207  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 41:0962 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 29:2882 / 208  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 49:2383 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 59:30117 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 26:47112 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 76:22120 / 197  
Raven`s Cleavage 54:2958 / 113  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 44:4471 / 125  
Middle (test) 67:5736 / 73  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 76:2059 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 38:1980 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3 40:3772 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 42:3987 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 51:00108 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 109:4137 / 71  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 44:12110 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 25:2380 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 13:03102 / 178  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 34:3275 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 29:2979 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 43:2885 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 23:14102 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 34:3279 / 126  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle 72:1529 / 104  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 30:0166 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 51:2687 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 17:5087 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 47:22117 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 24:58118 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 19:49113 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 dnf  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 40:06137 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 16:4779 / 140  
Shortdist night 19:08106 / 172  
kaktus race 13:4666 / 120  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 110:1841 / 103  
Valsalega long 85:1655 / 88  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 48:5992 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 19:27139 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 54:41109 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 53:2860 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 70:5978 / 127  
Fantasy Winter Race 34:3179 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 51:3777 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 38:4195 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 40:5599 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 156:5672 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 66:40117 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 42:0981 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 81:3564 / 154  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 51:0375 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 38:4266 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 77:1767 / 130  
Remake Steinbruch 40:5837 / 130  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 31:1965 / 136  
[RndTemp] Martinb 20:21137 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 28:46115 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 87:3297 / 177  
°Chlorella2dnf  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 29:4371 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 23:52104 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 42:1368 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 20:5698 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 22:4673 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 33:18115 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 31:20116 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 26:37107 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 39:1369 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 53:0492 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 59:4376 / 172  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 31:0560 / 112  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 41:46145 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 28:2079 / 148  
Dzikie Weze 55:3674 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 23:1698 / 207  
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 24:31120 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long 51:2767 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 34:11117 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 30:30120 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 35:5696 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 32:3878 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 27:4677 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle 33:4346 / 188  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 75:1676 / 150  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 32:3997 / 182  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 36:2772 / 177  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O 71:5427 / 104  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight 62:3039 / 87  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 32:1276 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 26:0391 / 178  
Christmas Special dnf  
 2dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 33:4789 / 190  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 88:3477 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 23:2280 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 12:45101 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 51:0271 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 53:2378 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 61:06130 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 29:26128 / 294  
Holt 26:50143 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 17:28124 / 202  
0ltrebrenta 48:5770 / 144  
Kampersvik sprint 18:53153 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 55:49115 / 199  
Cansiglio by night 28:1688 / 129  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 541:4924 / 241  
Relocation @Surebridge 21:4763 / 168  
Rokke 2 30:5773 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 29:5169 / 184  
Crosetta Long Championships 72:5772 / 112  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 21:47113 / 199  
Rokke 21:25109 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 17:05148 / 253  
 2dnf  
Contour-O 67:0284 / 173  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 35:3266 / 147  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno dnf  
Biathlon-O Ultralong 80:5942 / 116  
North Canobieton Township 37:5055 / 119  
Hardcore Pointless 47:429 / 82  
Old rocad modified - 2 39:1994 / 177  
Pointless 50:3223 / 121  
Jerash Sprint 53:1757 / 159  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 40:2370 / 133  
Crni Graben Middle 45:0362 / 130  
Crni Graben Sprint 23:4296 / 196  
STB Fantasy 89:56103 / 163  
 2dnf  
Mo middle 38:3980 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 36:20102 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 31:5091 / 183  
Random place day 2 middle 33:0780 / 137  
San Pippo 2 40:4971 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 40:4384 / 127  
San Pippo 35:5561 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 12:4097 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 38:20119 / 177  
STB Promo - Long 84:0951 / 101  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 23:5572 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 53:3079 / 155  
STB Promo Middle (Night) 43:1463 / 94  
STB Promo - Middle 62:3184 / 139  
Schiltwald3 33:1382 / 127  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 39:07103 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 12:03127 / 209  
Schiltwald2 40:5360 / 108  
Schiltwald 45:0264 / 138  
CekyPank Orienteering 32:1142 / 112  
Brünnelichrüz 40:2277 / 156  
quickmademap 31:34110 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) 75:3357 / 119  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 23:21143 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 16:26111 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 55:5568 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 4 36:4990 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 30:1065 / 166  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 42:0971 / 119  
[OCAD] Middle 2 30:0197 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 35:4696 / 188  
Middle Cansiglio 69:1850 / 98  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 61:5946 / 91  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 37:4682 / 127  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 44:0789 / 174  
Glunte 45:3954 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 41:2948 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 101:3090 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 55:1686 / 249  
Crimea 55:0881 / 117  
Waste of time 1:15101 / 162  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 26:27109 / 202  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 41:2262 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 28:1974 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 92:2468 / 132  
Kaoz 32:2751 / 97  
norwegian o-holidays 36:4792 / 147  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 11:3380 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 9:13104 / 238  
(rnd) Four seasons 54:2050 / 130  
Forrest Sprint 15:1796 / 178  
Longue cost 81:4232 / 84  
(ocad) Faron Est 44:4667 / 161  
Blue-cost 48:0274 / 109  
East-cost 33:0977 / 125  
Sandy ground 62:2687 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 33:49116 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 23:59127 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 53:50108 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 45:2994 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 53:33124 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 48:04124 / 283  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 31:09130 / 224  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 53:0263 / 216  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 46:2131 / 244  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 29:16137 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 55:2592 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 21:33109 / 218  
Climb WC 21:0441 / 169  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 43:3888 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 31:59129 / 249  
china golden championship sprint 51:0430 / 135  
Rokkeveien 23:3559 / 117  
austria 11:1652 / 123  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 57:38102 / 228  
Test Day7 58:5125 / 40  
Test Day6 48:2626 / 46  
Test Day5 46:4433 / 53  
Test Day4 41:0837 / 51  
Test Day3 33:0445 / 61  
Test Day2 36:0553 / 74  
Test Day1 14:5351 / 116  
Test 14:3857 / 101  
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps dnf  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 30:2358 / 139  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 84:3335 / 106  
Test 30:1243 / 86  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 11:4895 / 127  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 24:23104 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 28:28115 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 65:3970 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 29:46106 / 206  
An test map 31:4064 / 95  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 10:09128 / 162  
An OL4 sneak peak 17:0284 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 20:3867 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 42:5698 / 198  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 49:1281 / 153  
konrads gamle endetarm 44:4342 / 108  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 22:28103 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 23:11101 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 30:52112 / 147  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 103:1756 / 123  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 58:3075 / 150  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 25:55150 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 57:3963 / 131  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 104:4940 / 106  
yutrur 14:2742 / 83  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 40:5485 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 34:2491 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 18:5676 / 140  
Test 16:2597 / 134  
Tulluan short 17:18109 / 189  
city middle 40:1178 / 147  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 42:2782 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 26:1085 / 185  
sommer ski-o (the better) 31:2935 / 69  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 45:1595 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 43:0569 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 29:0770 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 25:1680 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 29:0685 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 27:3784 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 31:5992 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 36:0377 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 43:1593 / 203  
The Lava Wetlands 50:0985 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 38:54123 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 26:41105 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 29:53133 / 190  
Sommer ski-o 29:2847 / 102  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 74:5777 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 36:57110 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 32:47114 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 50:20101 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 53:0982 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 60:4488 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 20:30142 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 17:12116 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 53:48138 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 102:5684 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 21:29112 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 61:0162 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 52:3396 / 180  
test 26:47128 / 166  
Hogasand middle 50:0845 / 82  
[RND] Upordowne Middle dnf  
[RND] Bulgur long 44:5855 / 96  
[RND] Coscos long 62:2444 / 95  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 66:3484 / 128  
Mount Edina 24:45104 / 157  
Sprint different 25:06107 / 151  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 46:26117 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 22:5498 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 42:23107 / 188  
over ruan 35:4967 / 100  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 11:3882 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 12:32111 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 13:25127 / 255  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 38:04110 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 27:3464 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 54:4590 / 141  
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 63:2164 / 98  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 23:44109 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 37:3392 / 137  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 53:49124 / 228  
Entenhausen E3 149:1356 / 107  
Predgrize Long 87:3766 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event 17:52102 / 191  
Castelfiorentino East 43:5785 / 158  
Castelfiorentino West dnf  
Hot and Dry 33:59123 / 215  
Stonlaita Platabek 148:0571 / 161  
city 35:0378 / 205  
[Rnd]The Darkness dnf  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 45:11120 / 180  
[rnd] E4 Sullivan 83:2152 / 87  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 102:5176 / 174  
[OCAD] first one 19:53142 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 24:5186 / 162  
SASP-Course2 64:5897 / 149  
SASP 55:33106 / 177  
(OCAD) Buraunet 32:42102 / 177  
Bristolburg sprint 10:1545 / 80  
Martin Flats sprint 14:16112 / 150  
Sprint Reupload. 23:23152 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 46:0992 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 86:3380 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 37:44128 / 205  
upload test dnf  
Qualification Midle 'CRA" 42:5824 / 54  
Qualification sprint "CRA" 18:3162 / 107  
Qualification longue "CRA" 67:0112 / 51  
muerte 18:3278 / 116  
Trail 36:3536 / 131  
Sprint 22:0075 / 130  
Middle.. 15:5692 / 146  
Middle. 22:09104 / 149  
Entenhausen E2 38:1881 / 138  
Entenhausen E1 65:5288 / 156  
Test! 17:5660 / 127  
Hellz Yeah! 15:3559 / 129  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 43:01103 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 36:0187 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 77:0276 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 34:5297 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle 26:04111 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 48:04118 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/night 142:0727 / 66  
[Rnd] Long/day 150:4267 / 130  
[ROcad] Sprint 19:00123 / 224  
Sprint 16:5391 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 33:56118 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 79:31100 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 41:59109 / 238  
[rnd] Bousieyas 50:2586 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 51:54110 / 215  
 2dnf  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 55:06131 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 30:58142 / 234  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 29:56109 / 252  
Litchfieldton_2 57:0769 / 139  
Shortdist 15:0984 / 143  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 43:3237 / 111  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 25:4275 / 210  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 44:1766 / 147  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night 47:3941 / 84  
La Burla 41:5657 / 128  
A BORING COURSE...... 19:2367 / 134  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 55:5165 / 157  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 24:1196 / 191  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 dnf  
 2101:3336 / 171  
Litchfieldton_1 69:1770 / 146  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 46:16122 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 19:58102 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 21:2087 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 26:39107 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 25:1991 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 41:52157 / 257  
[Rnd] Short/night 20:5948 / 120  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 29:4585 / 202  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 34:2875 / 176  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 51:1268 / 152  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 21:44121 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 32:1076 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 58:5291 / 193  
[Rnd] Middledistance 43:5434 / 96  
The Hole 44:2077 / 172  
Mepha 57:5559 / 106  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 33:0995 / 233  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance 132:5932 / 84  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 80:3475 / 137  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 73:1954 / 128  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 115:2472 / 165  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 65:33136 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 51:05116 / 244  
[Rocad] Training 1 57:3192 / 159  
pitiful[Rnd] middle 73:4140 / 127  
Joulumae II 52:5672 / 157  
Joulumae I 24:08121 / 266  
Middle Alpine 67:4677 / 184  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 38:4970 / 161  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 40:46121 / 172  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 75:2680 / 125  
Vealos 51:01130 / 199  
Sprint (test 23:2198 / 181  
Craft cup Skien 2013 46:16104 / 198  
Night Sprint 36:2260 / 134  
middle 38:2987 / 162  
Mixed middle dnf  
Beach Puglia 31:04116 / 179  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 52:2988 / 136  
Roraima Sprint 18:2099 / 163  
[Rnd] Safari-o! 69:5043 / 146  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 52:44103 / 183  
Pilzwald 3 61:5460 / 133  
Pilzwald 2 28:2483 / 204  
Herbouilly 46:50125 / 242  
Test Relay run 39:3040 / 70  
WOC 2003 101:5742 / 96  
Test comp 53:2922 / 55  
Rnd tour LONG 40:2834 / 60  
Rnd tour middle 32:0244 / 74  
RND tour 17:4761 / 125  
Pilzwald 1 25:1856 / 124  
Just4fun 27:4324 / 80  
Sörby final Slump-O 67:4063 / 193  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 24:4494 / 160  
Sörby 26 Middle 26:2598 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 55:2490 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 33:2079 / 149  
Tuscany by night 123:5328 / 68  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 38:52129 / 212  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 153:1837 / 90  
Tuscany Beach Sprint 54:0639 / 118  
Tuscany Beach Race 166:0036 / 99  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 65:3664 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 28:34132 / 198  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 31:5095 / 131  
mysig bana:) 25:5677 / 131  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 32:4797 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 24:49128 / 192  
Versan 3 33:4434 / 64  
Versan 2 21:3648 / 86  
Versan suite techn 1 24:0757 / 103  
Technicale 14:2978 / 144  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 53:3283 / 137  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 52:29108 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 30:23117 / 206  
 2dnf  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 56:3970 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- 66:2655 / 117  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 53:0775 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- 68:0158 / 143  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 57:4768 / 137  
Raiasd 46:4772 / 165  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 23:45105 / 195  
Sääkelä 40:01114 / 217  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 31:0356 / 149  
justforfuncomp :) 33:45108 / 184  
Moscow sprints.stage 4 15:5147 / 77  
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 17:0137 / 72  
Moscow sprints.stage 2 20:2053 / 88  
Moscow sprints.stage 1 11:2652 / 94  
Fabio Aurelio 39:2055 / 94  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 46:2756 / 125  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 52:3164 / 124  
Kjolen sprint 30:0098 / 151  
Piani Praglia 48:4836 / 118  
Gafanhori 71:1459 / 94  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 49:4795 / 154  
Ski-o end the season 20:3583 / 123  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass 18:4278 / 138  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin 63:1471 / 103  
Slopeing 31:5486 / 136  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 77:5866 / 138  
Sörby23 Sprint 14:37130 / 208  
Sörby22 Long 48:3989 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 25:59107 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 42:49124 / 200  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 91:2357 / 117  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 57:15119 / 210  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 47:1256 / 124  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 39:52113 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 39:26144 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 17:0957 / 140  
One-leg-wonder 5 22:3585 / 122  
One-leg-wonders 4 16:5581 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 19:01110 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 49:4688 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 52:23122 / 203  
TrentoCity 15:3295 / 165  
Mimizan #1 31:57138 / 201  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG 12:0356 / 131  
One-leg-wonders 2 45:4887 / 183  
One-leg-wonders-1 26:05102 / 166  
 2dnf  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East 81:0372 / 124  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 43:08108 / 159  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 dnf  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 42:12116 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 31:02117 / 186  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 26:53125 / 204  
Bosbergheia, middle 38:06125 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 59:44113 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 37:32141 / 213  
warm-Up 17:2078 / 139  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle 33:2089 / 167  
Jervskogen, ultralong 107:0369 / 125  
Tropical challange 62:22114 / 159  
Dunes longish 48:2090 / 120  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 46:20115 / 218  
Dune middle 40:56119 / 167  
Hill 26:0171 / 118  
City sprint 32:0385 / 162  
Island long 50:35108 / 148  
Cavedine 3 55:3396 / 143  
Fast sprint 11:5689 / 186  
Middle 57:2680 / 137  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long 138:5469 / 157  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 21:57101 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 71:39115 / 220  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud 66:5373 / 134  
fulton 17:0344 / 148  
Fantasy night 41:2231 / 78  
ermatown cup 29:0498 / 134  
Cavedine 2 54:32101 / 142  
Cavedine 39:48127 / 192  
kahil's roks tour 35:44116 / 159  
map 12:3741 / 151  
Spring Tour Stage 4 67:38105 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 77:33109 / 206  
 283:51133 / 268  
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) 16:1257 / 126  
Easy Middle night 16:5968 / 110  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 17:13152 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 42:54107 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 30:56126 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 73:39114 / 209  
Capanne di Marcarolo 73:1960 / 122  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 41:18129 / 193  
Kahil's Rocks n7 14:02133 / 232  
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu 65:2848 / 95  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte 34:5496 / 147  
Forest Sprint 23:3389 / 152  
Spring Tour Stage 3 109:3996 / 195  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 39:4999 / 216  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 91:12108 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle 37:36163 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night 96:5866 / 153  
Controlpicking 36:2060 / 132  
Spring Tour Stage 2 48:5975 / 192  
Spring Tour Stage 1 58:1891 / 194  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 101:3676 / 123  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 21:52132 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 26:56196 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 19:00124 / 248  
Hagnesta9 Longer 60:46115 / 192  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 54:17106 / 149  
fantasy 30:18125 / 142  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 36:35144 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 34:30140 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 25:14113 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 15:08107 / 193  
Rocky 28:4569 / 127  
St. Andrews 66:2757 / 110  
Different 54:2156 / 94  
[LabRun] Sector E dnf  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 51:1794 / 165  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O dnf  
Hagnesta6 Middle 31:13101 / 198  
Yoga Shmoga 48:1514 / 101  
Christchurch CF Racers 71:50139 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 40:36123 / 214  
(ocad) AABB Night 35:1186 / 115  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 36:0087 / 165  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 24:38133 / 187  
Hagnesta 4 Long 48:3496 / 172  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O 87:1553 / 113  
  47:1178 / 195  
Long 72:0061 / 122  
crazyisland-remade 49:00101 / 194  
kikirace prologue 13:29103 / 152  
Magnus cup Sprint 28:44152 / 207  
Husby Klitplantage DK 37:4481 / 148  
Easy 4:43135 / 168  
Magnus cup prologue 50:08107 / 150  
Matt Give Me A Ride 84:5567 / 138  
SlumpLong 62:2887 / 169  
Slump-WoodhillNight 56:0056 / 135  
Middle 64:0583 / 155  
Sprint 64:57125 / 215  
Russia Style 52:5390 / 142  
Martins løype 27:24105 / 155  
Fantasycourse 14:25144 / 216  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 62:39113 / 191  
SlumpSprint 26:54137 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 26:53143 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle 20:02106 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 13:32181 / 257  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 45:17139 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 24:12162 / 324  
Marvins løybe 24:42143 / 216  
sennoi 1 32:39144 / 194  
map 47:3332 / 99  
world cup... 49:2076 / 143  
col de .... 46:5688 / 147  
course en auvergne 49:1479 / 157  
Train your brain 2 35:58142 / 198  
Train your brain 1 43:3442 / 196  
random map 29:24113 / 167  
City Sprint 27:0573 / 133  
Braintreeburg cup 18:5592 / 154  
Ermatown cup 20:08113 / 146  
ermatown cup sprint 14:1177 / 133  
Kev's Sicko 65:1789 / 126  
WOC 2005 Middle 67:5051 / 95  
WOC_03 long 87:1288 / 144  
°Cohnilembus2dnf  
Holmvassnatten Night 58:5572 / 126  
Holmvassnatten 3 31:23111 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 32:27117 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 24:48173 / 252  
-monteferrato 69:2157 / 152  
Buraunet 42:2288 / 154  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 70:17104 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 94:04102 / 195  
FIN 5 - 1998 68:0788 / 175  
Tomaattimehu 30:05129 / 217  
t dnf  
  34:4763 / 104  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 42:02157 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 45:16171 / 248  
Brignoles 03 35:21129 / 293  
SprintPastu 24:59111 / 178  
Sprint 35:30127 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 42:11146 / 243  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 59:0589 / 178  
Long sprint 40:1877 / 159  
Sprint 0.8 KM 9:53133 / 213  
Pijnven Noord 50:3993 / 193  
RunRun 22:1347 / 90  
  21:5737 / 113  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] 50:5081 / 142  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 16:54105 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] 35:56128 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] 12:1792 / 159  
Winter Games [Prolog] 10:53120 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 69:5157 / 155  
Brignoles 02 44:2096 / 227  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 29:4192 / 163  
essai 13:4262 / 152  
Brignoles 01 36:2993 / 246  
x/z 35:1048 / 124  
short - nybro 28:29150 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 32:02130 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 44:25142 / 251  
Bursellopsis2dnf  
Urotricha2dnf  
Spring Cup CF Day 19:02130 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 25:32154 / 228  
Herbernheia Long 47:37104 / 210  
 2dnf  
Tallberget Ski-O 44:19139 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 20:06126 / 244  
Trondheimrace 29:33148 / 278  
Swiss O Week - E6 22:24117 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 27:48149 / 228  
the run 19:5558 / 142  
Door 11 - PortU 34:3799 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 23:55131 / 248  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 55:2651 / 102  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 25:5592 / 183  
Door 7 107:0240 / 95  
Door 6 43:4688 / 182  
Middle Fantasy 25:3683 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 68:3288 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 15:54125 / 239  
Door 5 32:5468 / 144  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 38:4494 / 212  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 68:4173 / 145  
door 8 dnf  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 58:2196 / 149  
WW Sprint 35:0375 / 141  
Micro O 19:09104 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 38:2263 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie 79:3173 / 175  
Slope run [OCAD] 28:5861 / 188  
Door 2 - Valey 66:3394 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 67:2573 / 125  
 2dnf  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 39:40117 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 36:3291 / 155  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 47:2568 / 152  
Smedley - Middle 48:1991 / 161  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 50:0356 / 110  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 31:3961 / 130  
The Slump - Middle 50:0262 / 149  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 43:3556 / 102  
Aborfield Middle 51:2560 / 93  
Maraetotara - Sprint 22:55114 / 223  
Maraetotara - Long 64:5663 / 124  
Fantasy course 38:0677 / 122  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 46:3082 / 158  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 49:3173 / 118  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 17:35107 / 176  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 40:4475 / 116  
ForRoss 90:5067 / 102  
night 16:1833 / 88  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 42:4583 / 172  
Downhill sprint 25:54123 / 189  
Chydorus2dnf  
sprint 10:22119 / 164  
middle 39:1137 / 57  
Bodafors 2m Contours 51:0013 / 116  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 20:1377 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 16:59126 / 220  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 59:4288 / 136  
Funky 17:3872 / 99  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 61:1688 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 34:2781 / 190  
Sierra del Molino 28:5261 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 66:4388 / 152  
PastCourse 47:2784 / 113  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 66:3478 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 39:0579 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 43:15102 / 201  
SprintPastu.2 30:5057 / 117  
SprintPastu 34:1961 / 141  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 29:4381 / 198  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 10:02135 / 255  
Training in Briffaut for Jean 35:2953 / 96  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 46:1935 / 144  
d 65:0339 / 78  
Pastur 32:1872 / 111  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 37:3979 / 169  
vallinas mountain sprint 36:0756 / 115  
Fantasy Sprint 26:06134 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 24:1476 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 31:3960 / 137  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 58:50106 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 25:0174 / 143  
[Ocad] Venice dnf  
OgdensFirstRace 32:4452 / 111  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 46:3972 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 40:0272 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 20:21110 / 190  
nuit 2:5790 / 107  
sprint 11:0261 / 118  
ormen 15:0553 / 100  
kikirace6 61:1939 / 76  
kikirace 5 dnf  
kikirace 4 48:2855 / 78  
kikirace 3 50:0553 / 98  
sweet comp. Night (hard) 35:1261 / 131  
sweet comp. prolog 30:0959 / 194  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 34:4299 / 194  
Map 24:58143 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 85:4567 / 143  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 31:12106 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 62:4689 / 128  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 27:46101 / 200  
kikirace sprint2 38:1692 / 122  
kikirace sprint 34:0986 / 147  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 29:3381 / 201  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 29:4881 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 45:4575 / 123  
The Gardens Tale Intro 43:46113 / 168  
crazyisland night 51:5247 / 100  
sprint... 19:3280 / 169  
Sprint2 26:4083 / 112  
Sprint 20:1356 / 155  
LE MEGA SPRINT 2:02139 / 172  
race! 37:4389 / 160  
crazyisland 47:04116 / 221  
blåbærmåsan by night 34:5084 / 135  
woc 118:4647 / 158  
Forest sprint 2 39:36144 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 52:2291 / 184  
Middle distance dnf  
Another map 39:5975 / 111  
Forest sprint 28:45137 / 221  
Map 20:5688 / 125  
Hard Challenge dnf  
VSO 41:5843 / 88  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 68:22117 / 231  
Glossiphonia2dnf  
Sprintn 20:53114 / 160  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 13:0490 / 149  
Sippola 42:29120 / 210  
Øya 2 11:5489 / 123  
Longsprint 76:4057 / 114  
[OCAD] LongLake 41:31105 / 219  
Halloween Map 9:04128 / 180  
the cool map 81:0624 / 66  
Øya 10:38138 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 31:04111 / 200  
long sprint 34:4356 / 93  
Middle 24:2572 / 94  
map 2 39:3223 / 70  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 35:16118 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 51:2799 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 31:0985 / 144  
Sprint 23:4164 / 119  
SaturdayCOMP 38:48102 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue 16:52106 / 206  
sprint night 25:5350 / 97  
Circles 15:15144 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 30:01126 / 177  
On the roof 19:5951 / 123  
123 middle 33:0155 / 96  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 8:28130 / 183  
Middle 22:1189 / 127  
[OCAD] Marchrace 37:01167 / 215  
Sprint map 27:51135 / 204  
Roxburyville to nono 85:5225 / 79  
Great Braintree to tony 42:2957 / 102  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 26:5162 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 21:4063 / 138  
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version 59:1631 / 81  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 97:34105 / 198  
[ocad] Homysud3 43:4875 / 143  
The middle 57:2665 / 88  
Sprint 16:34156 / 205  
Faskally 74:3750 / 80  
Sprint in Kunming 16:3536 / 74  
Kunming. dnf  
Sprint in Brindisi 23:2543 / 76  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 20:1967 / 112  
Sprint. Sinte Mette. 25:2946 / 75  
Good Old Sinte Mette 33:0548 / 76  
sprint précision 2/2 29:5844 / 93  
sprint précision 1/2 22:5757 / 138  
Fantasy map 35:3148 / 80  
orient show por jean 9:2252 / 82  
Lepanmaa Night 91:3064 / 123  
long 97:181 / 61  
Sprint tournois VSO 9:4299 / 148  
Tournois VSO 38:1957 / 85  
Moyen tournois VSO 55:3251 / 68  
Longue tournois VSO 91:4538 / 61  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 21:0879 / 108  
The mad grasse for Bu2 15:2032 / 57  
Middle distance 36:0472 / 101  
Apartment race 24:38114 / 212  
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long 74:4659 / 81  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 21:41107 / 169  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle 26:1561 / 118  
Céléon 16:5847 / 135  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST 26:0682 / 101  
Lac Mariet VI 51:3883 / 139  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 32:2289 / 122  
Quick sprint :q 31:4592 / 141  
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 70:0138 / 86  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 24:26103 / 178  
Nordic middle distance 77:1533 / 57  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 37:0880 / 159  
Short sprint 11:3072 / 118  
[OCAD] Sprinta 13:48122 / 150  
A middle race 40:0730 / 66  
New random map 72:0643 / 71  
Random sprint 18:2684 / 116  
long random to the VSO 57:1649 / 74  
Ojer 2.0 Night 58:5740 / 78  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 60:4870 / 165  
VSO (the real) 32:1337 / 72  
VSO 23:5953 / 96  
Gölen- Prologue 25:0963 / 140  
course nono technique spéciale 42:0531 / 65  
con. 58:1935 / 60  
Sajaia 76:4381 / 111  
Ocad bute echelle courte 23:5270 / 93  
Lac Mariet V 48:0472 / 138  
sprint in Autrans to Noé 25:0188 / 141  
Random Sprint 2 17:43115 / 142  
Ojer Middle 60:21104 / 167  
Husvad 42:4269 / 97  
Sprint 11:3288 / 128  
Rassonwood 17:5092 / 134  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO 16:1269 / 118  
Random Sprint 7:52119 / 165  
uyuukaka 17:4178 / 112  
Aldeno Sprint 17:4831 / 131  
course sur chemin pour jean 31:2045 / 85  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 54:1883 / 125  
VSO 9:3767 / 101  
 2dnf  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 26:1557 / 153  
Weekend-Sprint 23:4565 / 146  
Neaton-Islands day 4 36:2662 / 113  
Neaton-Islands day 3 27:5864 / 104  
Night! focus 28:4358 / 88  
sprint! focus 24:5558 / 121  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle 62:0568 / 161  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 129:0780 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 38:1757 / 124  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 33:3983 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 24:0995 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 76:0964 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 90:2384 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 38:18151 / 227  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 22:0283 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 29:5199 / 148  
middle! focus 48:1581 / 125  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 57:1766 / 122  
Neaton-Islands day 2 11:3492 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp dnf  
 2dnf  
 379:1683 / 233  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 57:09116 / 161  
Aldeno 25:2757 / 112  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 21:2396 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 20:2798 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 20:53118 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 21:3096 / 169  
Oshow 16:5792 / 128  
jole 46:2333 / 96  
Sekotsuji 34:2261 / 133  
Butlerwick day 3 21:5081 / 113  
Butlerwick day 2 28:5972 / 104  
Lac Mariet, night 36:5656 / 110  
Lac Mariet III 33:2693 / 182  
[OCAD] Kjölen 42:01125 / 239  
Lac Mariet II 38:2085 / 173  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 23:12163 / 249  
Butlerwick day 1 15:0466 / 125  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan 95:2756 / 157  
 2dnf  
Cronwoodhills 34:2188 / 139  
Race! 54:2730 / 78  
Middle night 43:5067 / 113  
West Holliston 43:2864 / 99  
Lago Santo - E2 47:1148 / 129  
pour le vso 53:3668 / 102  
Smiley-Map 17:3038 / 82  
  21:4663 / 115  
Northern Miltonwoods 30:2897 / 140  
Pour Oeil de Lynx 51:2051 / 98  
 2dnf  
Central Fenwoodtowne 37:1038 / 115  
Pour gwenael 41:1247 / 86  
pour bubu 17:52108 / 145  
Hamp 31:2695 / 142  
Pour nono 54:1639 / 73  
Pour le vso 65:2329 / 104  
-- 50:2124 / 63  
Home Run 41:41123 / 165  
no name 8:1976 / 123  
Hydrozetes2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
W Summit 24:3349 / 98  
[no name] 31:3158 / 81  
4.9 km... 25:4144 / 73  
r 27:5240 / 73  
p_L 24:1026 / 72  
oshow 28:1855 / 93  
Aktatorpet 52:4656 / 79  
Col_du_Marchairuz 49:5798 / 161  
my garden 24:3571 / 99  
oooo 8:0744 / 119  
hhh 13:4630 / 78  
jkfuk 17:1647 / 92  
Random Long 70:0137 / 87  
Labyrinth 33:4256 / 112  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 111:03118 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 35:10111 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 15:31155 / 265  
WOC_03 Middle 51:5578 / 140  
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT 80:1155 / 100  
Alstad - Bodø 35:1676 / 144  
Lago Santo - E1 17:30106 / 167  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT 53:5076 / 135  
[ocd] Homysud 2 42:4079 / 185  
Lago Santo - Prologue 29:07139 / 214  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 26:09115 / 168  
afa 13:0955 / 122  
tttt 15:0285 / 122  
for fun. 16:0298 / 140  
Lutherfield 11:17102 / 143  
mountainous run 23:3066 / 115  
Hopbyn 2 29:5896 / 138  
 2dnf  
Orient Show 25:41117 / 197  
Swaziland 23:4274 / 154  
Random Sprint 27:1681 / 200  
Reykjavik 21:0284 / 162  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 31:1098 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 46:0994 / 155  
nice 38:3679 / 99  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 85:4395 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 34:50115 / 233  
 2dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano 50:0257 / 187  
 2dnf  
Hopbyn 33:0554 / 91  
Random Short 32:4537 / 123  
klurig night 87:0531 / 66  
A lovely night 61:0444 / 82  
A lovely Sprint 26:2599 / 191  
klurig sprint 26:4869 / 112  
Klurig middle 38:2230 / 87  
A lovely middle 72:4592 / 135  
Uppland Bonus Night 32:3434 / 80  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle 28:3882 / 149  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint 20:4287 / 171  
UpplandsOL 2-days, Day2 Middle 41:2031 / 67  
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint 27:1833 / 108  
fast and green Sprint 32:2049 / 98  
Fast and green middle 32:5238 / 93  
Klurig Bonus 21:5789 / 140  
Klurig E5 short Night 29:1244 / 75  
Klurig E4 Night 47:4332 / 67  
Klurig E3 middle 24:5187 / 141  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 20:18116 / 195  
Klurig E1 dnf  
go hard or go home! 35:4873 / 109  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint 21:3285 / 139  
CoastRace -day1 Night 63:5553 / 93  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze 48:5198 / 140  
Sprint cup final 27:2579 / 109  
Sprint cup 2 17:2579 / 132  
Sprint cup 1 22:4394 / 150  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame 99:3284 / 154  
[OCAD] Highland night 2 49:4656 / 101  
Ice short 14:34108 / 168  
Middle 46:0880 / 111  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice 84:1566 / 192  
Ice Sprint 16:1669 / 143  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 27:32156 / 258  
Sprint 23:1893 / 152  
  16:24105 / 157  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 31:0587 / 172  
4,6k 67:0426 / 50  
Sprint 36:2243 / 74  
Middle 58:0831 / 59  
[OCAD] Highland night 31:2889 / 144  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 25:09109 / 174  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste 18:41103 / 176  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 60:1377 / 110  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 53:3555 / 86  
Manual Effort 99:0824 / 47  
easy middle 35:1966 / 93  
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus 127:5845 / 107  
sprint departage courreurs 7:4979 / 125  
tournois vso 4 54:1641 / 61  
tournois vso 3 39:1943 / 63  
serie longue 2 tournois vso 21:4157 / 96  
serie longue tournois VSO 21:4158 / 93  
Altered random - Long 131:5751 / 81  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final 60:4870 / 196  
Sprint from 2-days 27:4770 / 119  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] 56:2773 / 128  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle 38:08104 / 181  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 25:32141 / 241  
(Ocad)2-days Night 67:2926 / 53  
(OCAD)2-days Middle 55:4859 / 113  
super course pour le vso 44:1052 / 88  
(ocad)norr shortlong 48:4740 / 83  
(OCAD)lillanorr middle 41:2537 / 83  
Lovely Area Long 222:0735 / 83  
Lovely Area Model 18:47109 / 157  
bedrich cup last stage dnf  
bedrich cup no2 21:0559 / 95  
Automatic Puppy 36:3891 / 132  
bedrich cup 23:4762 / 87  
pour le vso de merl 12:55112 / 153  
(OCAD)norr-long 41:4152 / 98  
(OCAD)norr-middle 29:0392 / 156  
4-stage Japan Stage.4 58:1343 / 94  
4-stage Japan Stage.3 26:5362 / 107  
4-stage Japan Stage.2 103:0710 / 51  
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle 70:3723 / 78  
My first 17:5978 / 116  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night 21:5967 / 135  
PastuStaRosa_Night 31:2549 / 67  
PastuStaRosa_Long 73:1242 / 66  
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 42:1381 / 120  
PastuStaRosa_Middle 32:3873 / 113  
PasturSprint 24:07114 / 150  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 31:37167 / 233  
PasturNight 51:4830 / 54  
PasturMiddle 36:2944 / 92  
Pastur 66:4450 / 71  
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 65:5078 / 103  
Middle 28:19123 / 171  
Shawmutboro 28:1764 / 100  
Alstad - Long Sprint 34:4270 / 129  
czech open 62:2322 / 61  
TUNA CONTEST 45:1768 / 97  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 132:5934 / 59  
[OCAD] Night middle 48:3936 / 111  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 60:4938 / 68  
3-Days Stage 3 Middle 35:2950 / 89  
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance 69:4340 / 72  
3-Days - Middle 44:2169 / 107  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 32:4848 / 97  
East terrain 22:1460 / 118  
  91:1658 / 92  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 64:5329 / 81  
[random] Boylston short/middle 37:0657 / 113  
Kahil's Rocks tour 36:4182 / 104  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 35:3168 / 101  
sprint 39:0284 / 139  
[random] Björkbergen short 37:3184 / 135  
[random] Bristol Short 25:5256 / 137  
Another rnd-Template 18:47110 / 146  
Blackwood North 36:5882 / 115  
[ocad]Homysud 45:3096 / 192  
2k Short 20:44125 / 186  
Fårup Skov sprint 23:17116 / 166  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long 51:2887 / 128  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 28:45106 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 33:05152 / 206  
Volzhskie prostory 28:3093 / 158  
1.7k Short 20:59112 / 188  
Kolmården forest sprint 36:24139 / 215  
Dexiotrichides2dnf  
Lembadion2dnf  
Dicranaphorus2dnf  
Asplanchna2dnf  
Fragilaria2dnf  
Lerbæk 41:18105 / 145  
Easy with that egg Sprint 24:19134 / 241  
 2dnf  
Pour le VSO 29:0053 / 79  
Pour Oeil de lynx dnf  
Pour Bu² 17:5887 / 117  
Pour jean 1 14:1773 / 140  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell 39:4852 / 180  
HAHAHA 0:0479 / 112  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 112:5688 / 153  
1.6k Short 18:46145 / 233  
SchoolSprint 26:58130 / 190  
NAOC Model 42:36165 / 232  
desert desert 2 26:46116 / 163  
(OCAD) Civezzano 152:3463 / 147  
ROFL 44:4482 / 138  
hahahahah 6:05133 / 183  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 28:31158 / 253  
Night 3k 49:3588 / 135  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 25:58128 / 190  
Bot Fiena 2003 71:1187 / 162  
Ophrydium2dnf  
Plagiostomum2dnf  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 39:2495 / 174  
äktatorpet 3 lonight 64:1269 / 125  
Short/middle night 44:5232 / 109  
Middle by Night 38:0989 / 118  
Gnetteryd Night 36:3352 / 160  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short 37:0674 / 136  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 18:33164 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 30:19183 / 245  
[random] Middle 86:0422 / 107  
Hallo 23:41101 / 205  
Omholt 56:36100 / 138  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 46:05107 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle 41:2099 / 254  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 43:1886 / 155  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 25:17142 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 25:12142 / 221  
Pista Sprint 25:5271 / 104  
Desert Desert 23:17109 / 165  
Chiswickville Flats 2 15:48127 / 183  
Sipolappi-Prolog 15:4681 / 138  
johajauki 50:4073 / 102  
Everettwood - 13:1281 / 130  
Chiswickville Flats 1 13:2280 / 176  
lutherfordborough 76:1364 / 106  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 25:41124 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 43:57145 / 220  
Long, Nonshaugen - Norway 54:2331 / 59  
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway 16:18149 / 195  
 2dnf  
Southern Graftonberg Park 29:1753 / 95  
Long 71:4138 / 63  
Edina Preserve 35:0449 / 102  
Middle 45:0084 / 107  
Omholt Challenge Middle 44:5694 / 156  
Sprint.... 25:14115 / 163  
Pastur Long 62:2949 / 77  
Pastur 40:3468 / 110  
Old Dogtown-West 15:1675 / 160  
Castelo Assombrado 92:2524 / 71  
[Minicup] Opening 27:0759 / 140  
West Mire 14:1242 / 109  
Mt. High 9:48100 / 138  
Sumas Mountain Middle 51:57110 / 176  
[] Sprint 14:5789 / 185  
JOK-stugan middle-long 55:5980 / 145  
JOK-stugan middle 38:53103 / 186  
JOK-stugan night 64:4482 / 124  
RobRoy Middle 42:1550 / 101  
JOK-stgan sprint 33:33185 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 63:4999 / 146  
Even more Kooyora 45:3465 / 140  
Night Sprintrace 16:2779 / 130  
Furuboda Long 53:1947 / 113  
Furuboda Sprint 49:4077 / 136  
Furuboda Middle 59:58102 / 178  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 13:2491 / 203  
More Kooyora - Night 40:1495 / 155  
Rice Lake #1 49:3250 / 79  
kikirace3 29:1949 / 80  
kikirac2 36:3129 / 61  
kikirace 1 21:4269 / 107  
[ocad] Running in circles 60:0065 / 98  
[ocad] Just one more 34:1271 / 106  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk 25:38134 / 201  
Finnbo [ocad] 24:59125 / 177  
Minisprint 8:36169 / 235  
JVM04 (my first comp) 34:0588 / 163  
Fun orienteering 90:5567 / 111  
winthroptowne national 47:2344 / 67  
eastern wellington 29:0344 / 83  
Ruggles 17:4597 / 151  
Storåsen 66:4281 / 129  
A nice map 43:4827 / 66  
EYOC - Sample 1 23:03111 / 190  
Long 68:4189 / 147  
Night dnf  
Middle 30:01138 / 223  
Sprint 28:0669 / 104  
Prologue short 16:42149 / 253  
Kaakkurilammi 29:0873 / 102  
GP2 21:4560 / 84  
Trost Open 21:0584 / 118  
Konnerud 20:3566 / 111  
6:e strackan 17:4197 / 131  
tull2 4:4255 / 103  
GP 28:3058 / 98  
tull 2:0047 / 121  
Granlia 36:07103 / 185  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 19:13123 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 30:18152 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 32:47170 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 55:32160 / 230  
? 21:2165 / 150  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 26:48140 / 227  
SuperSprint 3 12:08123 / 201  
Night sprint 30:5697 / 169  
SuperSprint 2 13:25150 / 216  
haukilampi ski o 76:2153 / 104  
SuperSprint 20:30168 / 251  
Sprint 27:0153 / 122  
Is very easy 47:1454 / 109  
cfocad day 1 15:45101 / 137  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 56:04116 / 196  
THIS IS NOT EASY! 83:2965 / 141  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 30:29157 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 11:58176 / 248  
Ultimate Randoms - E1 73:2941 / 89  
[OCAD] Savo II 33:20137 / 224  
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! 35:5644 / 106  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night 22:4069 / 164  
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night 28:3064 / 133  
Running on Rooftops dnf  
Prueba (LaBrujula) 64:3630 / 66  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night 31:5772 / 117  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 42:1488 / 189  
Kooyoora Night Middle 38:0974 / 114  
Kooyoora Night Short 29:0996 / 141  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 50:2182 / 213  
day20 14:5226 / 53  
day19 15:0924 / 46  
day18 19:4418 / 43  
day17 20:3229 / 51  
day16 11:4545 / 71  
day15 18:2340 / 56  
day14 53:0413 / 43  
day13 33:3226 / 40  
day12 40:5313 / 33  
day11 28:2126 / 46  
day10 22:0042 / 56  
day9 16:5547 / 67  
day8 dnf  
day7 16:3737 / 55  
day6 dnf  
day5 34:1627 / 49  
day4 dnf  
day3 dnf  
day2 23:4180 / 96  
The 20day day1 11:4078 / 130  
TinyMap 2 25:57116 / 170  
Tarmåsen by night 38:4179 / 140  
[OCAD] Savo 59:2196 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 19:55144 / 248  
[Random] Middle 45:2681 / 172  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 29:38136 / 206  
Six Days Tyrol 6 106:3766 / 143  
TinyMap 28:47113 / 177  
Kaunis huvy240:1721 / 88  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 19:55100 / 174  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 13:1968 / 189  
Classic 36:3069 / 123  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 12:18138 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 55:25121 / 210  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue 17:1269 / 135  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 93:3569 / 151  
Kerrara 17:27160 / 223  
The demo random 40:1241 / 85  
Six Days Training 3 108:1982 / 164  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 94:5574 / 181  
cool 62:0946 / 87  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 33:47131 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 43:10149 / 262  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 37:2184 / 162  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long 59:28106 / 160  
nakna tjejen 16:5191 / 149  
pucko 31:0568 / 99  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 21:59126 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version dnf  
 228:51216 / 320  
Kaleva Church New dnf  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 18:22198 / 256  
Rocky II - E3 Night 45:0559 / 134  
Rocky II - E2 Long 92:2880 / 155  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 73:09162 / 277  
Six Days Tyrol Training 116:3356 / 147  
sprint10 19:1268 / 92  
sprint9 37:1539 / 66  
sprint8 40:3629 / 66  
sprint7 25:5340 / 74  
sprint6 12:1472 / 107  
sprint5 17:4791 / 132  
sprint4 13:4068 / 106  
sprint3 17:2172 / 97  
sprint2 dnf  
sprint1 17:26105 / 154  
Rocky I 38:54113 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 64:56139 / 255  
founddeadinforrest 32:3966 / 109  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 39:58146 / 207  
Binneberg 6 27:3596 / 166  
Binneberg 5 39:09129 / 186  
Binneberg 4 29:04144 / 227  
Ski-o 21:4597 / 197  
[ROCAD]grassy 66:1963 / 127  
Creag Mhic 46:42112 / 176  
[Random] SVM course 57:3064 / 99  
Binneberg 3 36:02106 / 190  
Binneberg 2 34:40145 / 225  
Binneberg 1 39:35163 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 46:52163 / 286  
Vidingsjö Night Long 38:4882 / 154  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue 25:31135 / 198  
Suloinen2dnf  
Binneberg Prologue 26:25173 / 295  
Kohtelias2dnf  
fat bird 36:0758 / 118  
Ystävallinen2dnf  
Kummallinen2dnf  
fat bird2dnf  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 19:01194 / 283  
random 2,7km 40:2780 / 135  
Orionstugan North - Controls 54:42121 / 183  
Orionstugan North - Night 59:4480 / 126  
Western Arborburg dnf  
night middle 51:0316 / 28  
middle 50:5719 / 43  
night sprint 31:5610 / 31  
sprint dnf  
prologue 18:1537 / 113  
6k (Random) 77:3450 / 94  
Random Long 59:3243 / 87  
Orionstugan South - Night Long 47:5159 / 111  
[OCAD] Mutala West 27:05125 / 237  
Welcome Klaus 12:1837 / 74  
Orionstugan South - Middle 29:22120 / 231  
2.2k (Random) 24:4787 / 157  
Miellyttävä2dnf  
 3dnf  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog 19:04113 / 163  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 41:02103 / 175  
Creag Mhic Preview 11:06146 / 228  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 39:51135 / 253  
Western Arborburg-Day 2 34:2979 / 136  
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 17:30116 / 147  
Downhill-O 20:57124 / 183  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k 22:17124 / 195  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 56:02160 / 284  
Training 11.03 Montiggl 30:27120 / 180  
Steep Random 188:0417 / 65  
[Random] Manchester 49:5570 / 94  
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 25:56120 / 167  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 30:43155 / 240  
Fast Sprint 5:0599 / 164  
South Furlongwood dnf  
Milzkalns 41:2466 / 105  
Old Bostonham Purchase 31:56111 / 173  
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying 103:3526 / 64  
  54:1840 / 56  
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying 106:0849 / 90  
Maki A 30:23110 / 180  
Sprint (random) 23:55133 / 177  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying 42:1398 / 183  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying 19:47113 / 194  
Middledistance (random) 61:3663 / 142  
[OCAD] Hastatella2dnf  
[OCAD] Pyxidiella2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Micrasterias2dnf  
[OCAD] Cladophora2dnf  
[OCAD] Cosmarium2dnf  
Mezparks 56:3179 / 113  
Hartola D 124:1442 / 98  
Hartola C 31:4878 / 159  
Kauppi Sprint 25:0064 / 129  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 23:56176 / 250  
Hartola B 120:0936 / 85  
Bardeiras B 41:3359 / 94  
Bardeiras A 18:19109 / 171  
Hartola A 104:1956 / 156  
[OCAD] Disparalona2dnf  
Lakaliini D 81:1765 / 105  
Lakaliini C 32:03109 / 172  
kikirace7 32:3045 / 67  
Lakaliini B 28:59102 / 169  
Lakaliini A 20:00121 / 217  
 2dnf  
Eon's WOC 5 Middle 84:3025 / 73  
2003 WOC Middle/Long 102:0159 / 111  
[OCAD] Typhloplana2dnf  
Kaleva church Park O 18:02131 / 206  
Världens bästa bana 22:0955 / 92  
den roligaste banan 12:0164 / 97  
987654321fdfdfd 15:1641 / 91  
123456789 18:5859 / 92  
testtävling 12:5763 / 116  
rnd'reconverted 18:3098 / 139  
Teggs Nose race dnf  
Stavsjø Sprint 24:36166 / 260  
English Forest Middle Race 30:0388 / 127  
Teggs Nose 30:0845 / 85  
San Felice Middle [ocad] dnf  
[OCAD] Surirella2dnf  
r'Halifax dnf  
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN dnf  
 2123:0913 / 127  
 3dnf  
 4108:0011 / 127  
Yatzy 4 NIGHT 44:4382 / 120  
Yatzy 3 29:25112 / 179  
Yatzy 2 25:07128 / 201  
Yatzy 1 23:20164 / 264  
ski-o map 28:3685 / 150  
JEC model-event 64:5199 / 143  
Ardnaskie-Sprint 19:5871 / 164  
Old Fenwood 50:0963 / 114  
ROCAD 21:1430 / 107  
Kleven 2 27:34112 / 185  
[OCAD]Härja east middle 47:1699 / 161  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 43:49114 / 217  
Kleven 26:39155 / 266  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue 30:5696 / 161  
[SKI-O] Calaita night 33:5271 / 111  
[SKI-O] Calaita Long 88:1350 / 88  
[SKI-O] Calaita 21:45100 / 157  
Fantasy Night Sprint 10:07100 / 144  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? 25:10123 / 174  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 27:46172 / 230  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 48:19135 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 54:43185 / 295  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 36:47101 / 171  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 34:51131 / 223  
Pavia Leste Preview 10:2694 / 171  
Selmaton 60:1317 / 56  
Trachelomonas2dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 50:5461 / 105  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 42:4679 / 144  
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North 46:07115 / 155  
Utvängstorp South 40:14103 / 200  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 64:2080 / 123  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 32:00112 / 173  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 52:31127 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 30:30178 / 264  
kikirace5 99:2526 / 55  
kikirace4 40:0857 / 101  
Zudoku 3 Night 41:12106 / 140  
Zudoku 2 49:33152 / 201  
Zudoku 1 32:52181 / 258  
Palm island 27:58141 / 192  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra 17:3556 / 208  
 2dnf  
kikirace3 39:2641 / 86  
kikirace2 14:0862 / 114  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 53:56124 / 207  
kikirace 12:14105 / 154  
Indoor-O 24:1185 / 184  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long dnf  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint 30:24129 / 224  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 36:16164 / 296  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long 74:36135 / 198  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long dnf  
Ultralong Woc_05 145:4463 / 116  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 51:14158 / 222  
Leksand Spriddle 46:30120 / 203  
Crayz middel 33:2163 / 180  
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint 34:4383 / 164  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint 48:41119 / 180  
Micro Labyrint 25:2682 / 157  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night 61:04121 / 161  
Crazy Sprit 28:38138 / 196  
Woc05 map 82:59125 / 180  
Labyrint 11:4285 / 148  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses 49:33130 / 207  
Micro O #2 20:06143 / 183  
[OCAD] La Lora - night 26:08105 / 180  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night 30:1788 / 172  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe 40:5478 / 182  
[OCAD]REVIEW 2:41149 / 193  
[ocad] ARC 1800 37:42157 / 284  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 23:31105 / 233  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long 80:2269 / 96  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night 65:3059 / 80  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn 42:21122 / 166  
[OCAD]Waldstadion 40:0579 / 130  
Massey University E1 39:35122 / 201  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 59:19107 / 183  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben 64:10133 / 173  
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 39:4565 / 81  
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 30:1066 / 106  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 50:07125 / 191  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night 57:4180 / 99  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 46:2587 / 114  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 33:2177 / 122  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 20:19120 / 180  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 25:26124 / 176  
houses 34:5461 / 123  
Night Micro O #2 23:2865 / 96  
Night Micro O #1 32:3362 / 113  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km 42:28110 / 166  
Skien-Oslo Part 1 104:5887 / 127  
SpringCupCF Day 61:02135 / 248  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long 63:0967 / 108  
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle 35:4468 / 120  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint 29:49111 / 169  
[SOK]Tvisten 60:1796 / 164  
(OCAD) Fantasy 39:1091 / 139  
Fantasy #3 22:0996 / 125  
Fantasy #2 31:3266 / 108  
 2dnf  
Fantasy #1 50:4375 / 102  
Micro O #1 30:51131 / 177  
Bart 32:4897 / 129  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 133:2360 / 97  
[OCAD] Venezia V 61:0879 / 148  
[OCAD]Desert 38:57131 / 196  
NightRace dnf  
[SOK]Tveitan 38:45122 / 180  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 30:4193 / 152  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 40:25147 / 190  
Desert Event III2dnf  
Desert Event II2dnf  
Desert Event full of details2dnf  
Long legs 48:3595 / 130  
Risinge Running 50:30120 / 145  
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 34:39100 / 152  
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 31:1096 / 136  
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 34:30126 / 157  
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 dnf  
 237:09126 / 175  
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 51:42111 / 146  
Götzenbach 44:1571 / 91  
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial273:5433 / 96  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 30:18156 / 225  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 30:34138 / 185  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle 75:21112 / 197  
Figueira II241:0474 / 110  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 78:52131 / 155  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 53:0688 / 150  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 32:32156 / 209  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 65:11116 / 200  
Grimeton skog 30:51128 / 172  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 32:27128 / 177  
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh2dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 54:41101 / 174  
La Verne - S dnf  
 237:30166 / 230  
La Verne - NW 33:36128 / 188  
La Verne - NE dnf  
 2dnf  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint 46:46123 / 193  
NSKSOK Opening 85:36123 / 165  
Aantekkin dnf  
 2dnf  
Schönhardt 35:21142 / 174  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen dnf  
 235:33179 / 258  
Welland-Sixenhof 57:2190 / 142  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 117:17123 / 198  
[SOK]Veafoss 100:24168 / 213  
SpringCupCF Night 66:43104 / 185  
[OCAD] Venezia III 50:1469 / 216  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 54:12150 / 207  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 140:27145 / 214  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1252:43214 / 417  
[OCAD] NOM3 56:52189 / 262  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7244:35141 / 274  
[OCAD] Storbro Night258:2676 / 157  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint229:26207 / 387  
super easy 23:22118 / 160  
Random dnf  
 2dnf  
Forest sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Easy2dnf  
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING264:2079 / 124  
[random] middle2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.