Catching Features



Finland Pale

Country:Finland
Club:Vehkalahden Veikot
Email:you must log in
Ranking:9778
Races Run:6290
Races Created:148
Upload Limit:10 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Stockholm 3-Days C 18:021 / 19  
Stockholm 3-Days B 23:476 / 19  
Stockholm 3-Days A 22:302 / 29  
The 4 marshes 11:234 / 68  
Stoardhard Hills  33:441 / 65 91.4 
Micro RouteRace  16:253 / 75 89.8 
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 10:182 / 72  
CFEB 2017-10-01 48:352 / 48  
CFEB 2017-09-25 44:172 / 56  
Schöckl D 15:362 / 78 110.4 
Schöckl C 21:246 / 82 106.4 
Schöckl B 18:154 / 94 104.9 
Schöckl A 15:575 / 109 (85.9) 
East Coast Open Day 1 55:231 / 49 100.1 
Somewhere short 18:551 / 119 (85.4) 
 218:411 / 150  
Höstrusket 2017 74:563 / 58  
Sunning Field - Sprint 8:201 / 90  
CFEB 2017-09-12 44:101 / 88 96.6 
Pomirawick Open 2017241:593 / 66  
Tillmanberg Bluff 13:006 / 70 (85.5) 
western brooklinetontown 27:101 / 75  
 2dnf  
Flag Sprint 17:521 / 87 (80.0) 
Rockland - Sprint 10:2214 / 87 (88.1) 
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 45:311 / 58  
Island-OL 50:351 / 65 91.5 
Sälen 3+3 88:511 / 82 91.2 
WOC Longdistance 49:491 / 98 95.5 
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 28:062 / 67  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 21:226 / 83  
Easy Long 30:5516 / 79  
Hamina sprint 2 19:353 / 107 (77.5) 
 219:111 / 158  
 351:03107 / 158  
 4dnf  
Fredrikshamn sprint 20:387 / 116  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Red Hill - Day 3 25:401 / 65  
CFEB 2018-08-08 44:051 / 69  
Martin s.6k 28:521 / 57  
Red Hill - Day 2 22:392 / 74  
Red Hill - Day 1 19:5410 / 114  
 216:1413 / 171  
Micro E2 - Short  9:393 / 94  
Micro - Night 5:406 / 85  
 215:5883 / 113  
Upper Sherman - Short 11:232 / 114  
 2dnf  
RusCup E2232:061 / 108  
 231:005 / 136  
RusCup E1213:092 / 127  
RozhCUP 1223:5921 / 134  
RusCup E1217:464 / 139  
 384:40101 / 139  
CFEB 2017-07-15 46:113 / 83  
Summer 2017-E5 35:161 / 119  
Test 23:541 / 73  
Summer 2017-E4 27:512 / 130  
Miass small forest 21:091 / 104  
Summer 2017-E3 32:554 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 13:031 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-30 54:003 / 80  
Summer 2017-E1 23:204 / 144  
Simpele sprint 27:526 / 130  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 26:521 / 114  
CFEB 2017-06-13 41:082 / 76  
Hollola 1 middle 28:013 / 105  
Björköby middle 30:391 / 120  
Oronmylly SE short 19:195 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 23:082 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle 17:023 / 115  
 246:3784 / 164  
 336:3476 / 164  
CFEB 2017-05-25 39:151 / 85  
CFEB 2017-05-18 36:541 / 82  
Oronmylly NW short 20:311 / 139  
Loire_Nord 26:231 / 63  
Loire_sud 19:031 / 74  
Rautajärvi night 38:038 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 22:372 / 136  
Embrapa RJ224:346 / 111  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 74:541 / 94  
Somewhere forest middle 2 36:411 / 91  
Sarkalahti night 44:322 / 73  
Archipelago middle 32:169 / 110  
Sarkalahti long 57:012 / 71  
Somewhere forest middle 33:291 / 98  
Pineforest 2 night 48:4614 / 71  
Sarkalahti middle 40:351 / 112  
Haukkavuori night241:571 / 99  
Pineforest 2 middle 35:551 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 51:591 / 93  
LongLake Model 26:472 / 124  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 18:373 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 18:3916 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 34:453 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 30:1411 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 31:311 / 110  
Pineforest night 39:291 / 81  
Pineforest long 48:501 / 113  
Pineforest middle 28:591 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 31:361 / 51  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 24:011 / 64  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 25:271 / 71  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 17:504 / 81  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 39:105 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 43:037 / 94  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 28:475 / 103  
Pineforest short 28:482 / 171  
Kikirace2 19:125 / 102  
Kikirace1 33:351 / 84  
Götzenbachtal 23:1813 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 20:053 / 119  
Storsund long 58:581 / 98  
Storsund middle237:491 / 160  
 378:2185 / 160  
Storsund night236:476 / 112  
Börsskäret short 23:467 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 33:163 / 127  
 2dnf  
Ritterwald - Night dnf  
  21:113 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 night 37:033 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 52:564 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 37:163 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 20:413 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 49:011 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 33:3011 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 29:491 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 34:144 / 133  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 46:022 / 111  
Oronmylly long 49:545 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 52:0312 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 26:0612 / 166  
Oronmylly night 34:582 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 45:1217 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 37:243 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 95:542 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint 21:513 / 144  
Hapua Long Distance 66:035 / 103  
Somewhere forest night 35:571 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 18:556 / 143  
 2dnf  
Random - Final 24:382 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 38:543 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 38:414 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 27:233 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle 35:442 / 71  
Koukkuniemi night 31:2418 / 89  
 229:348 / 113  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 65:099 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 38:316 / 126  
 237:411 / 156  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 30:495 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  26:071 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 14:0516 / 179  
 2dnf  
 312:503 / 304  
 412:301 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 19:2110 / 175  
 218:074 / 245  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 24:234 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 37:308 / 156  
Babylon 2, Night 23:403 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 30:377 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 30:535 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 23:5812 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 22:256 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 30:2111 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 24:097 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 23:5913 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 23:553 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze 36:511 / 106  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 76:583 / 80  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 29:283 / 110  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 12:5323 / 118  
 213:4539 / 161  
Random 2 - Middle 30:326 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 39:316 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 48:588 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 29:4014 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 32:451 / 131  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 38:554 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 32:188 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 20:3113 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O 32:367 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 25:024 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 19:4822 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 41:136 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 37:3410 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 43:1721 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 24:401 / 107  
Random - Middle 21:025 / 132  
Random - Night 16:344 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 23:2820 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 31:397 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 38:0424 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 29:257 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 25:0622 / 139  
 224:5723 / 175  
CF-League | Skatås Night 24:089 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 16:0018 / 160  
 215:3612 / 224  
Forest Umbra, Middle 22:1910 / 149  
The night of non-hiting spiders 33:183 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:0612 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long 42:2110 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 27:179 / 145  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 21:1910 / 165  
Cavedine Night 24:185 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 33:246 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 35:0219 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 20:338 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 26:406 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 21:585 / 126  
Cavedine short 17:353 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 21:427 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 28:161 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 24:0318 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 44:585 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 26:234 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 13:314 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 5:274 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 26:401 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 29:583 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 23:2810 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 18:1812 / 165  
 232:05183 / 256  
Houtu Finale - Night 22:039 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance 32:341 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2226:1324 / 142  
Houtu Middle Distance225:227 / 158  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 45:532 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 31:488 / 102  
Brainfartland short 26:0335 / 125  
 221:2514 / 162  
La Totale, Middle219:4713 / 205  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 50:252 / 94  
CF-League | Skatås Long 46:049 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 19:312 / 129  
MK Middle 1 23:3614 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 51:471 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 15:0132 / 132  
 213:102 / 178  
Söderskogen middle 27:2020 / 132  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 24:315 / 115  
Söderskogen 18:292 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 21:146 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 11:331 / 155  
 219:40144 / 205  
 328:44160 / 205  
Halloween - Special :D 14:227 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 28:579 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 48:116 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 12:551 / 151  
Race 400 night 23:373 / 92  
Race 399 16:012 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 50:593 / 121  
CF-League | 10mila mashup dnf  
 239:3516 / 183  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 25:046 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 14:457 / 169  
 2dnf  
Platte - Dürrgraben 18:386 / 118  
Skatås Middle 21:396 / 123  
Babylon, Night 20:577 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 35:001 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 17:147 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 36:171 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 25:217 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 22:0911 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 16:273 / 141  
 273:32161 / 194  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 13:159 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 38:1510 / 151  
ski-o  16:073 / 97  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 67:256 / 94  
ski -o 26:192 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 20:116 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 36:455 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 23:424 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 39:341 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 36:294 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale 14:455 / 111  
 235:1748 / 144  
yo212:107 / 149  
ski - o Kazahstan 16:497 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night 39:3614 / 87  
Ski-o dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 24:576 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short 21:117 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 30:4613 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 39:0610 / 161  
Middledistance 19:4110 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 20:562 / 156  
 245:37143 / 223  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 27:3912 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle 29:5915 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 45:389 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 24:273 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 35:525 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2 12:312 / 119  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 36:531 / 84  
Somewhereforest 2b night 38:229 / 97  
Hikuwai Short 14:062 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 36:131 / 136  
Little Ashland OPEN dnf  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 9:477 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 3 23:046 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 25:4013 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 18:4511 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 16:093 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 27:242 / 133  
Blumau Middle 29:062 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 74:264 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night 36:301 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 14:5211 / 164  
Trout 13:402 / 104  
Art, short 13:271 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 13:584 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick 36:1117 / 160  
Olberget | Middle 32:203 / 170  
oocup244:191 / 49  
  44:361 / 63  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 55:552 / 149  
1,8 KM 10:171 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle226:297 / 127  
Maze Event 17:2611 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 27:5011 / 153  
Teisko middle 31:593 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016244:383 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 48:181 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 14:0221 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 14:014 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 26:592 / 174  
Southern Boston Preserve29:265 / 112  
Reposärkät short/middle 31:441 / 120  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 8:2614 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 21:163 / 158  
Livastinmäki short226:235 / 177  
Sprint Cup 7219:1616 / 181  
Konkalampi 2, short229:531 / 187  
Sprint Cup 6218:1917 / 150  
Sprint Cup 5214:079 / 177  
Sprint Cup 4219:0423 / 151  
 357:20100 / 151  
Sprint Cup 3215:4218 / 179  
Sprint Cup 2219:519 / 190  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 18:347 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 26:4521 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long249:555 / 177  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long268:3614 / 213  
Konkalampi 3 short 20:491 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 42:211 / 139  
Hh 8:196 / 96  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 52:501 / 135  
Kaltrimdas 24:361 / 157  
 2dnf  
Somewhereforrest long 57:025 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 40:453 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 39:1514 / 169  
Jukola hype Leg 7 57:167 / 104  
Jukola hype Leg6 48:141 / 93  
June No 5 38:411 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 29:176 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 39:121 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg3 58:534 / 77  
Jukola hype Leg 2 63:2110 / 113  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 30:003 / 119  
June No 4 45:276 / 90  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 58:112 / 105  
Kalngale+ short  15:206 / 158  
Sprint training 3 dnf  
June No 3 38:1915 / 100  
June No 2 27:329 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 37:092 / 136  
Buchwald, Middle 29:233 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 5:2617 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 2:5815 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 6:251 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:0822 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 4:1636 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) 45:111 / 99  
Sprint training 2 20:5613 / 145  
Sprint training 14:3310 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 36:342 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint 17:361 / 133  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 35:232 / 125  
Trimdas short 16:454 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 25:552 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 21:571 / 92  
Summercamp Day 2 19:401 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 22:163 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 45:572 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 26:0918 / 168  
Rock Sprint210:072 / 215  
 342:43163 / 215  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 57:346 / 142  
Porkkala long 54:321 / 106  
Porkkala short 21:525 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 40:041 / 95  
Training Race 2 dnf  
 221:1694 / 163  
May No 6 29:404 / 99  
Koantaus night 33:295 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 34:4411 / 136  
Training Race 1 8:412 / 133  
 223:43148 / 186  
May No 5 56:595 / 78  
May No 4 22:544 / 102  
Go on! 28:2510 / 77  
May No 3 62:496 / 90  
Kalajoki Dunes short 27:461 / 105  
May No 2 34:084 / 96  
May No 1 19:364 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 37:191 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 45:298 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 60:042 / 128  
Koantaus middle 32:281 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 47:563 / 157  
Koantaus short 21:572 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma2dnf  
Hamina sprint 20:244 / 160  
East Rugglesburg 14:2129 / 135  
Pakkala night 29:035 / 113  
Kalngale middle 37:172 / 153  
Reposärkät night 26:521 / 114  
Reposärkät long 54:052 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori night 38:211 / 97  
Pakkala middle 32:351 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 43:499 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 69:592 / 113  
Madrasham 21:364 / 81  
color maps recycled - E30 69:474 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 14:583 / 159  
color maps recycled - E2§ 28:522 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 30:591 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 46:362 / 124  
Irbene middle 33:594 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 18:055 / 152  
Kalngale 21:465 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long 52:351 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance 27:216 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 18:0012 / 135  
 217:191 / 177  
Reposärkät sprint 20:4620 / 127  
 219:182 / 168  
color maps recycled - E26 40:064 / 101  
Pakkala sprint 22:5022 / 139  
 220:072 / 169  
color maps recycled - E25 38:4713 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 24:185 / 125  
Garciems Middle 25:274 / 120  
Garciems Short 17:312 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 57:414 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 13:1014 / 162  
 212:081 / 232  
color maps recycled - E22 32:2712 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle 24:002 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 20:013 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 23:023 / 124  
Charlesham|Middle 23:215 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 26:231 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 34:091 / 109  
North Irbene short 15:402 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 19:056 / 132  
Irbene 2 23:035 / 91  
Irbene 23:455 / 120  
Kalngale 2 17:232 / 103  
color maps recycled - E20 53:567 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle 33:5414 / 121  
Kalngale 20:574 / 109  
color maps recycled - E19 30:593 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 29:125 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 14:218 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 25:273 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 37:064 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh 31:393 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14 39:021 / 98  
Little Furlow|Middle228:0610 / 93  
color maps recycled - E13 30:0915 / 120  
 228:428 / 159  
color maps recycled - E12 41:067 / 102  
Rautajärvi long 53:351 / 69  
color maps recycled - E11 23:161 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 45:221 / 95  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking211:487 / 142  
color maps recycled - E9 44:237 / 95  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 25:072 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 33:3613 / 115  
WtfConvert /sprint 24:1710 / 115  
Rautajärvi middle 36:403 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 39:349 / 98  
color maps recycled - E6 46:171 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 6 23:461 / 50  
CFEB 2016 mar 5 26:222 / 41  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 22:301 / 58  
  31:551 / 58  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 24:232 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 29:0323 / 105  
Dragvoll sprint 9:566 / 112  
Littletown|Sprint3 5:307 / 126  
color maps recycled - E5 46:413 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 51:506 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 35:155 / 135  
Night race in Allston. 7:2310 / 81  
color maps recycled - E2 38:376 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 24:2613 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle 32:223 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 19:429 / 146  
Rocad #3 27:464 / 95  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 16:525 / 136  
Rocad #2 40:161 / 88  
Littletown|Sprint 2 8:035 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 6:4411 / 122  
Rocad #1 19:0510 / 143  
Teisko n2 middle 31:501 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 57:403 / 99  
Rautajärvi sprint 20:133 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 44:411 / 117  
Teisko n1 night 25:358 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 16:581 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 19:0012 / 177  
Teisko long 46:252 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 24:391 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short 23:061 / 110  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 43:443 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 55:533 / 105  
night-o 25:244 / 52  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 34:262 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 12:0111 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 23:5712 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 20:3017 / 154  
Teisko east night 32:022 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 31:357 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 18:5724 / 171  
 217:557 / 245  
CF WOC16 Sprint 20:2214 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 17:125 / 197  
Bärenberg219:112 / 111  
Aalbäunle - Night219:322 / 94  
Aalbäumle 17:441 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen 24:161 / 106  
Romevaara2dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 16:054 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin 59:099 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night 43:125 / 114  
Kauppi east middle 28:424 / 136  
Kaukas #2 34:192 / 106  
Kaukas #1 26:561 / 135  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 8:001 / 119  
 219:38109 / 151  
Siitama middle 27:512 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 16:188 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 103:223 / 143  
WOC 2005 55:368 / 109  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 15:499 / 170  
 246:08177 / 235  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 24:343 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 42:0116 / 173  
 240:139 / 317  
Tumba umba  19:351 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 28:456 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 20:4714 / 145  
Siitama sprint 15:394 / 163  
 247:51170 / 220  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 34:379 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 17:1924 / 190  
 233:46167 / 260  
 317:3743 / 260  
[Standard] Smistad 2 57:281 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night 29:583 / 122  
Middle Distance218:0211 / 168  
[Standard] Smistad 30:3112 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 25:193 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 24:312 / 153  
 251:23141 / 205  
Hagatjern test219:181 / 133  
Lehtola CF1 26:4413 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 29:234 / 163  
Merry Christmas! 37:475 / 119  
Kuivuri, middle 2226:504 / 181  
Kuivuri, night234:307 / 112  
OCADconvert Standard 2 8:3310 / 136  
 238:26147 / 192  
 3dnf  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 22:2412 / 94  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard227:0517 / 160  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 17:2610 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 15:1613 / 164  
 245:06181 / 238  
OCADconvert Standard 6:4629 / 130  
 245:55163 / 203  
Hamina 2 sprint 19:227 / 151  
Ragnitz 4, Middle2dnf  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 8:1339 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle222:537 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle230:345 / 158  
Kuivuri, Long 46:064 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 24:402 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night 34:1713 / 111  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 3:4010 / 64  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 4:577 / 58  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 30:4813 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 21:2416 / 152  
Middle Series 36:424 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 7:2312 / 59  
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 2:481 / 58  
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 9:4326 / 62  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 33:542 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 15:315 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  15:399 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 7:081 / 105  
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 5:532 / 61  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 3:424 / 61  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 74:387 / 115  
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 2:051 / 60  
Middle Series 32:563 / 127  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 8:528 / 71  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 35:222 / 105  
Schönbrunn sprint 15:3414 / 132  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 3:022 / 81  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 35:413 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 33:4814 / 138  
Tekapo Night 21:2510 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 31:1633 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 24:552 / 101  
Middle Series 36:124 / 113  
Tekapo Middle 27:382 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 5:104 / 89  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 3:213 / 106  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 28:0628 / 124  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 59:011 / 125  
[Ocad] Federbach 20:461 / 107  
Middle Series dnf  
 248:1511 / 130  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 75:5112 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 18:5110 / 105  
Tekapo Intro 12:5926 / 125  
Middle Series 38:508 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 15:1525 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 45:199 / 98  
Pavia O_O 14:355 / 115  
El sprinto 14:5415 / 116  
Middle Series 33:333 / 116  
Trolla Middle 25:4323 / 142  
Hamina sprint 15:5528 / 126  
 2dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 16:0312 / 89  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 39:0823 / 147  
Styrian Sprint Series 17:3523 / 77  
Canada Israel short night 19:3623 / 87  
Canada Israel Short 16:3118 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 15:573 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series 20:2120 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 42:5219 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 62:572 / 87  
Contour O 7 35:538 / 72  
Contour O 6 59:324 / 62  
Aborrtjärn Short210:4321 / 189  
Contour O 5 6:4419 / 91  
Contour O 4 10:003 / 102  
 210:2510 / 128  
Contour O 3 24:5028 / 115  
Contour O 2 60:194 / 80  
Contour O 28:351 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 56:465 / 118  
Styrian Short Track 12227:1610 / 131  
Iladalen short night 12:0118 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 37:4620 / 122  
Klepp2dnf  
Paper mill sprint 4230:3922 / 128  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 46:5618 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 42:0512 / 147  
Maze Event 13:294 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 47:404 / 142  
Paper mill sprint 3 26:175 / 102  
 2dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 69:495 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 26:1424 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 17:5041 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 19:561 / 124  
Paper mill sprint 2 28:136 / 95  
Styrian Short Track 11 27:083 / 69  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 45:205 / 94  
Iladalen Middle 21:152 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 10 22:0411 / 93  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 21:146 / 120  
 237:0067 / 145  
Styrian Short Track 9 27:584 / 86  
Bosmalm #02 39:186 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 23:3314 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 32:176 / 110  
Paper mill sprint 26:3416 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 15:569 / 141  
Styrian Short Track 8 20:412 / 80  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 58:5310 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 16:319 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 31:254 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 20:505 / 84  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 20:5710 / 105  
Styrian Short Track 4 22:292 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 13:072 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 17:472 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 19:2610 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 13:003 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 67:5012 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 33:401 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 15:3914 / 105  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 45:0810 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 17:0324 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 17:393 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 53:4814 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 27:193 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  36:288 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 10:0712 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 21:247 / 75  
KRIM.NASH! 12:035 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 61:577 / 148  
Teisko 2 17:191 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 16:137 / 137  
Teisko Night 19:284 / 113  
Teisko Short 15:4914 / 166  
 223:32113 / 214  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 14:4714 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint 16:0015 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 22:471 / 155  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 44:2512 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 16:0436 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 59:3722 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking230:0227 / 131  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 30:0015 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 29:2527 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 36:4016 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 21:1816 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 17:411 / 201  
Finland 1middle 12:514 / 94  
Trondheim sprint 3 16:2327 / 153  
Fast and furious!!213:065 / 189  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 51:2313 / 108  
Kalce|Night 16:4515 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 14:0212 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 61:232 / 97  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2225:1318 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 69:3410 / 121  
[CF Beginner] finish map222:251 / 175  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 37:1123 / 166  
Trondheim Sprint 2218:0524 / 133  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South220:424 / 192  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 40:144 / 115  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 18:028 / 119  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 22dnf  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 23:172 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1244:439 / 171  
Torebrate South Middle3226:221 / 202  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5219:5421 / 144  
Torebrate South Night237:287 / 136  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 21:1023 / 142  
Jukola 2015, short 16:1018 / 157  
City Sprint 2 dnf  
Torebrate South Middle2 36:174 / 137  
City Sprint 13:162 / 138  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 13:317 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 17:2132 / 162  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint dnf  
 215:3119 / 222  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 34:443 / 123  
Torebrate West Night 20:4111 / 95  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 26:572 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle 23:575 / 131  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 27:349 / 89  
Kommpasskurs heile vein 5:4510 / 65  
Torebrate West Middle2 30:192 / 130  
Torebrate West Middle 28:3213 / 168  
HastilyCup#4 19:5424 / 116  
Maria Trost, Short 11:466 / 161  
HasitlyCup 22:285 / 100  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 10:135 / 120  
Brindisi sprint 15:467 / 149  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 36:035 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night 19:287 / 88  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 24:252 / 131  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  24:0314 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 22:193 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 14:501 / 158  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 67:172 / 64  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 38:013 / 122  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) 67:029 / 76  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11234:154 / 141  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen)250:3812 / 125  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen)234:221 / 187  
Lost in Maria Trost 421:592 / 94  
Lost in Maria Trost 32dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost 226:4762 / 128  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 52:588 / 115  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 43:483 / 86  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 22:082 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 2 15:262 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 43:392 / 97  
Maria Trost, Short 11:557 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 26:221 / 107  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 47:3912 / 102  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 26:236 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 26:4518 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 42:295 / 120  
CFEB 2015 july E5 night 25:1319 / 55  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 35:161 / 165  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 35:451 / 128  
Björsberg Middle 31:312 / 168  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8278:022 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7275:597 / 87  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6246:3917 / 120  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7236:513 / 152  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6221:0424 / 231  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 34:4612 / 105  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 33:111 / 85  
Kalkleiten 1 7:431 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 39:131 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 45:011 / 132  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 42:398 / 92  
Kleven #2 Middle 22:502 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint 11:041 / 128  
Bordasee, Short 18:4343 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 30:303 / 133  
Bordasee, Middle 2 36:3015 / 103  
Bordasee, Middle 49:3024 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 15:521 / 95  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 22:276 / 80  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 18:556 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 16:5711 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 4:589 / 159  
CFEB 2015 may E6 20:463 / 42  
CFEB 2015 may E2 night 29:4511 / 38  
CFEB 2015 may E1 30:014 / 84  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 93:096 / 89  
UPLOAD-TEST 5:5522 / 58  
 25:4138 / 98  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 30:3710 / 171  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 68:4012 / 77  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra 110:352 / 73  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 54:445 / 72  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 34:263 / 100  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 20:205 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 31:012 / 103  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 20:234 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 31:1212 / 120  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 38:3310 / 73  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 46:3113 / 83  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 46:136 / 71  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 60:296 / 67  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 44:337 / 79  
Kjölen E1 35:3917 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 39:328 / 86  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 29:154 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 27:3911 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 51:224 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 28:262 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 28:098 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 32:288 / 82  
Find your way on Øyro 6:272 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 32:3116 / 94  
Siitama west 1 sprint 16:5011 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle 30:382 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 16:0630 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 22:348 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle 27:121 / 97  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 31:143 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 29:152 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 32:526 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  25:414 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night 36:583 / 72  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 66:117 / 93  
Kauppi north-easr middle 33:4511 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night 57:591 / 65  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 18:422 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 26:1120 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 22:2425 / 165  
 218:255 / 227  
Kleven short middle 18:426 / 100  
sprint by night dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 28:4510 / 130  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 32:341 / 113  
 232:565 / 144  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 43:389 / 111  
Kaleva church sprint214:529 / 196  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 24:432 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 66:563 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 26:204 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6243:015 / 138  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 17:444 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 32:336 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 22:248 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 16:082 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 56:145 / 106  
2nd 10 years old course 17:453 / 130  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 15:358 / 199  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 19:204 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint212:528 / 162  
Kairobadet, test 12:514 / 87  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 18:085 / 122  
Kangaroo Monday #4 40:2611 / 111  
Closure of the ski season in2015 32:016 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 19:284 / 126  
Kangaroo Monday #3 76:243 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 13:0323 / 152  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short dnf  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 21:4011 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 27:197 / 157  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 17:124 / 180  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 52:008 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2 32:3925 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 27:285 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 35:168 / 121  
Blumau, Middle 2 25:094 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 41:063 / 113  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 33:118 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 17:048 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night 27:565 / 79  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 27:225 / 118  
Blumau, Short 15:344 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 27:496 / 115  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 54:007 / 100  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 14:2217 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 42:229 / 90  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 23:1917 / 159  
[OTour2015]E15 50:113 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 19:3720 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 17:399 / 127  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 22:2711 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 11:0112 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 20:3428 / 137  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 33:2611 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 41:1216 / 92  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 17:5612 / 144  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 40:5413 / 106  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 16:0526 / 129  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 31:468 / 97  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 11:215 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 32:5911 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 30:234 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 21:2715 / 119  
Glössbo Sprint 11:3111 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 16:432 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 29:083 / 127  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 18:2319 / 139  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 17:3719 / 189  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 25:0110 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 27:5712 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 14:2517 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 26:203 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 25:025 / 129  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 37:5116 / 113  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 28:3328 / 157  
[random] North Kenmore E2 22:3314 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 18:2616 / 111  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 18:007 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 40:3214 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 18:0128 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final 18:1412 / 148  
Geargevaggi | Middle 23:535 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 15:1413 / 185  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle 25:072 / 141  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 17:444 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 21:469 / 136  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night 44:032 / 85  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 21:413 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 23:013 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special234:4213 / 155  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 13:4114 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 29:052 / 110  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 14:503 / 102  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 15:2814 / 162  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 21:352 / 135  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 22:582 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 16:459 / 129  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 35:501 / 113  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 17:3015 / 133  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 12:0715 / 139  
Paattinen-night 20:1912 / 85  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 15:549 / 93  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 16:098 / 174  
Paattinen - sprint 15:4215 / 147  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 29:4915 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 18:129 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 26:558 / 129  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 20:2611 / 85  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 16:0917 / 130  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 22:113 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 24:001 / 122  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 22:3313 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 14:018 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 37:117 / 127  
Brizky North Middle 19:137 / 125  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 58:263 / 97  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 25:333 / 139  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 24:587 / 114  
Labytinth 8:464 / 91  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 71:155 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 29:008 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 25:509 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 25:2118 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint 13:057 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 15:322 / 163  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 27:027 / 144  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 29:577 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 37:084 / 126  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 16:1314 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 39:304 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 11:541 / 92  
Brizky South Middle Night 17:107 / 102  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 23:3610 / 123  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 18:042 / 165  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 14:2018 / 142  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 22:582 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 17:295 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 18:466 / 168  
Krakeroy 46:103 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 24:494 / 165  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 24:107 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 13:472 / 165  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 16:182 / 160  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 54:452 / 89  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 12:501 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 18:1411 / 98  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 10:533 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 47:397 / 75  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 16:5315 / 100  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 16:114 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 28:3510 / 78  
Skullerudasen-long 39:078 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 17:326 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 49:156 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night 20:193 / 106  
sprint 5:541 / 85  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 12:4210 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 12:408 / 135  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 22:354 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 22:1424 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 13:115 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 35:0918 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 12:323 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 19:291 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 30:1322 / 153  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 77:163 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 76:445 / 113  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 42:366 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 24:154 / 189  
Seefin Forested Corridor 29:001 / 90  
Seefin Forested I 14:1026 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 25:5419 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 14:2713 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 25:461 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 29:5731 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final 97:591 / 121  
Building Sprint III 15:463 / 115  
Random Sprint E3 8:489 / 60  
Random Sprint E1 dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 25:4214 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor 26:1212 / 116  
Building Sprint II 15:506 / 115  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 42:413 / 98  
Building Sprint I 15:409 / 122  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 13:401 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 29:292 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 19:315 / 162  
SlopeStyle 19:384 / 154  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 27:433 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 15:5936 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 14:323 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 25:503 / 145  
Hemossen2.5m 35:303 / 127  
Hemossen5m 53:421 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 17:4721 / 110  
Loipersdorf Sprint 16:0419 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 28:092 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 11:2712 / 179  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 36:562 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 31:1914 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 41:5420 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 29:273 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 81:491 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 29:0714 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 17:146 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle244:0513 / 117  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 42:331 / 127  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 29:3813 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 56:378 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 17:5936 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 30:181 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 15:203 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 21:526 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] 22:0426 / 146  
Loipersdorf Sprint 16:5713 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 9:412 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 16:1315 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 22:387 / 136  
Bran Middle 3 16:211 / 131  
Bran Middle 16:553 / 128  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 23:2019 / 119  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 39:467 / 155  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 16:042 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 39:195 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 25:075 / 159  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 48:0710 / 148  
Schöckl, Short 18:4147 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 25:0114 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 18:288 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 25:361 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 62:1610 / 129  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 4:568 / 111  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 13:292 / 160  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 18:3730 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 14:439 / 142  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 53:284 / 117  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 24:577 / 142  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 118:464 / 78  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 121:502 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 100:082 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 37:498 / 90  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 69:482 / 101  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 14:062 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 25:132 / 142  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 23:299 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  21:003 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 19:1012 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 22:1116 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 15:3318 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 28:365 / 163  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 16:477 / 100  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro217:405 / 199  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 42:175 / 136  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 14:342 / 127  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 30:2415 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 21:214 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 22:503 / 143  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 13:061 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 46:291 / 123  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD)213:562 / 213  
smallworld-E5 8:2235 / 167  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 8:1911 / 191  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 22:005 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 21:1110 / 161  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 25:356 / 134  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 27:574 / 146  
Siitama new (OCAD)216:2529 / 186  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 30:4818 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 33:4025 / 99  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 15:362 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 22:0610 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 16:325 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 9:481 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 22:007 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 22:442 / 162  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 21:533 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 36:298 / 189  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD)222:5615 / 139  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 26:0619 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 23:0818 / 228  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 22:163 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 14:169 / 124  
smallworld_E4 30:2923 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 9:5224 / 156  
  9:309 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 13:2214 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 14:342 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 14:164 / 164  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  17:5010 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 28:437 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 34:246 / 111  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 7:531 / 208  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 16:449 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 13:464 / 159  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 14:0420 / 143  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 19:116 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 8:417 / 208  
I love you guys. 20:508 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 27:3018 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 27:191 / 129  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 24:544 / 152  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 10:182 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 15:2911 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 27:386 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 12:4517 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 65:041 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 11:2114 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 10:001 / 139  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 24:453 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 19:582 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 17:503 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 9:0112 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 14:4926 / 124  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 73:303 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 10:3519 / 197  
sprint nignt brst 10:482 / 134  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 21:5410 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 17:372 / 191  
Dog track 3 22:416 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 22:212 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 16:422 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 16:492 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 22:353 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 12:535 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 11:078 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 71:383 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 14:175 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 9:537 / 204  
Vähäjärvi v2 10:053 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
Vähäjärvi216:027 / 161  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 23:215 / 105  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 38:3112 / 139  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 25:459 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 14:282 / 173  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 15:3916 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 15:342 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10235:5136 / 205  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 10:498 / 200  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 32:153 / 103  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 29:5620 / 108  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 60:253 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 36:138 / 107  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 23:3516 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 14:5118 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9217:0235 / 319  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 6:1020 / 174  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long245:0512 / 191  
Rocad Cup E11 35:139 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 21:147 / 169  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 13:592 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 12:221 / 143  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 27:548 / 137  
Rocad Cup, E9 21:143 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 16:208 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 18:276 / 175  
Rocad Cup, E8221:1514 / 176  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint214:4425 / 249  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 17:4412 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1214:527 / 166  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2214:225 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6210:3231 / 261  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint214:3038 / 257  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2218:5310 / 147  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle227:5534 / 248  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle217:397 / 292  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 20:2218 / 174  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 10:2025 / 198  
[Long]Santavaara 24:204 / 179  
AldenoCentre dnf  
Ravai 11:564 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 42:574 / 195  
tuefelskeller-E2228:084 / 183  
tuefelskeller222:377 / 251  
remade-swedishmap226:522 / 217  
Night "sprint"214:3632 / 177  
remade-czech220:239 / 207  
Ski-O Kazahstan215:5124 / 375  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 33:225 / 129  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 37:308 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 18:187 / 222  
CAMORSA 2013 26:334 / 111  
paattinen-E3 46:5713 / 133  
paattinen-E2 17:253 / 182  
paattinen-E1 23:056 / 187  
saauraai-5 22:019 / 168  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 16:4611 / 225  
[OCAD]Noname final217:066 / 173  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 15:413 / 100  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 13:132 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2225:2012 / 134  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1223:1410 / 192  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 11:019 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short]215:545 / 217  
Skidstugan[Middle]220:1314 / 200  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 13:1417 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 20:095 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 11:509 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 40:058 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 26:154 / 185  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 20:4219 / 228  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 18:116 / 234  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 10:429 / 233  
Colomba short 2214:1413 / 247  
remake Nort-Skadalen233:483 / 207  
Tangier dnf  
Crazyisland reremade 15:5111 / 171  
GrandForet 27:238 / 154  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 23:3812 / 110  
GrandForet 24:394 / 150  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 17:3817 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 16:5128 / 143  
[2nd]Gruvriset 16:3615 / 153  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 19:542 / 144  
Gruvriset 16:2430 / 181  
Falu Lasarett 19:391 / 143  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 16:131 / 173  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 19:036 / 175  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 15:428 / 233  
Arco218:2252 / 261  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 20:473 / 182  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 15:3414 / 212  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 19:054 / 224  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle225:4519 / 344  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint213:0816 / 375  
Castle Sprint215:1045 / 234  
Jukola2011 Sprint 18:4743 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 23:2413 / 192  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 27:064 / 132  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:3018 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 20:029 / 169  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 17:214 / 127  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 18:592 / 118  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 17:307 / 194  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 21:053 / 167  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 38:103 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7]223:5619 / 143  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint217:0466 / 247  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 11:4211 / 151  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 14:509 / 192  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon223:0310 / 196  
GrandForet Part3 31:283 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night 13:437 / 112  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 12:5711 / 138  
GrandForet 27:5310 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 10:237 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 12:509 / 208  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 26:135 / 178  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle226:4718 / 187  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 21:4415 / 213  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 17:149 / 221  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final223:507 / 196  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle224:094 / 222  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance264:3320 / 161  
[SpringCup] Prologue 12:2010 / 194  
Vezzano Naran C 18:257 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 16:307 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 12:498 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 44:485 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 26:2012 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 28:1017 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 12:0947 / 198  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 40:209 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 39:014 / 129  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 7:553 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 22:232 / 127  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 23:596 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 17:4010 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 19:1112 / 147  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 24:4625 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test 8:553 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 44:453 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 16:434 / 180  
Blumau, Short 3 15:306 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 23:5714 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 16:253 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 18:523 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 24:5314 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo 20:126 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 16:294 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 11:2011 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 20:373 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 26:437 / 160  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 40:106 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 17:354 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 7:4917 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 20:084 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 17:0041 / 142  
 213:2812 / 163  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 9:493 / 157  
°CFEB 13B_1 27:116 / 53  
Lago Santo middle2 18:543 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 19:1910 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 8:049 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 9:5112 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 28:382 / 135  
Lago Santo 14:071 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 11:594 / 205  
 211:523 / 277  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 27:086 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 55:404 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 32:0423 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 18:444 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 16:167 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 24:5337 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 9:253 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night 26:526 / 92  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 19:223 / 170  
[OCAD]Storico 2 17:481 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 17:313 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 24:541 / 186  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 22:007 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 22:579 / 213  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 16:458 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 19:2210 / 142  
Geri vakarai CE219:5614 / 140  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 56:418 / 121  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 24:365 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle dnf  
 220:2919 / 226  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 24:145 / 112  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 12:157 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 28:312 / 129  
[OCAD]TownAli 16:3717 / 166  
GSmap22013218:079 / 79  
one leg wonder mtbo dnf  
Geri Vakarai E2 14:088 / 119  
[OCAD]TownAli 16:424 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 7:512 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 28:115 / 135  
Bergshamra sprint210:2529 / 112  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 16:1316 / 166  
Did you say Houses?212:064 / 112  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 12:449 / 124  
Blumau, Short 18:571 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 10:103 / 133  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 25:477 / 126  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 27:5920 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 15:063 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 45:494 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 11:5613 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 15:053 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 16:072 / 158  
short civezzano 23:273 / 114  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final226:145 / 117  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 17:171 / 148  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle 25:381 / 72  
[Ocad] Porkkala III2dnf  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 16:383 / 124  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 4:4427 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 2:5920 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II2dnf  
[OCAD] Porkkala I2dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 16:325 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 23:442 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 12:457 / 149  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 20:435 / 153  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 13:262 / 175  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 27:362 / 106  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 35:3413 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 19:125 / 167  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 10:0311 / 184  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 20:111 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 14:4411 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 20:0319 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 9:128 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 23:0710 / 169  
K218:254 / 95  
Corridor229:151 / 106  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 20:2211 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 26:117 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 34:249 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 33:564 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 20:1017 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 45:426 / 117  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 11:0117 / 196  
 211:2037 / 256  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 26:5412 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 24:067 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:151 / 119  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 58:185 / 99  
Grande Foret 25:463 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 32:557 / 86  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 33:5427 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 18:574 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 10:353 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 14:0316 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 16:586 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 25:548 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night 13:439 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 15:5615 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 30:0912 / 96  
barcelonne middle226:2530 / 100  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 10:556 / 167  
Geri vakari NE 31:139 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint 14:002 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 44:563 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 22:192 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 14:3335 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 36:532 / 105  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 13:134 / 164  
Grande Forret 21:233 / 163  
Herbouilly 7:1514 / 191  
Calbay 2-Days E1 dnf  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 23:2019 / 173  
herbouilly north 14:259 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma2dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 12:1330 / 205  
 210:282 / 262  
Les étroitures-Middle 19:135 / 160  
Geri Vakarai SW 24:092 / 101  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 23:315 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 51:524 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 19:419 / 183  
Arco 27:2610 / 167  
Everetthamb (night) 50:265 / 87  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 30:235 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 25:409 / 109  
(OCAD)SPRINT28:403 / 124  
Nittedal sprint 19:387 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 34:256 / 96  
cheteau_de_montlosier 29:105 / 70  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 38:563 / 95  
les étroitures-Sprint 7:523 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 42:024 / 116  
Klyftamon-Middle 16:307 / 152  
les étroitures 2 10:5237 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 22:464 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 15:412 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 32:355 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 27:5516 / 173  
les étroitures 13:014 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long 42:113 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 12:3713 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 19:315 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 19:448 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 15:282 / 149  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 9:312 / 110  
Corridor Venice 30:502 / 80  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 21:563 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 10:297 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 9:426 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 8:0118 / 128  
 26:503 / 172  
Passo Coe 21:434 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 9:278 / 185  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 11:182 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 23:0211 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 23:347 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 18:309 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 20:536 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 8:476 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 74:237 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 13:527 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:283 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 13:3833 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long 40:055 / 116  
[OCAD]Olstorp 20:5912 / 133  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor 17:485 / 106  
A-maz(ing) competition 31:422 / 108  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 45:318 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 19:5510 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 22:372 / 122  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 25:547 / 108  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 14:142 / 180  
 218:1530 / 239  
Vorab - Sprint 13:3313 / 187  
Vorab 20:4115 / 186  
Brindisi Sprint219:0211 / 147  
Nya Varvet, Sprint212:5594 / 303  
Bare rock short217:3330 / 173  
[OCAD]Olstorp 22:565 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 28:392 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 29:3710 / 159  
Sørli4 18:0210 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 42:357 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 15:513 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 25:596 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 27:5417 / 149  
Happy New Year! 80:2914 / 110  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 12:129 / 151  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 24:464 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 19:179 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 29:5612 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 27:3110 / 167  
 225:127 / 208  
 324:284 / 208  
 424:565 / 208  
 523:381 / 208  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 23:269 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 13:237 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 22:102 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 28:245 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 45:456 / 138  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 21:3122 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 37:522 / 174  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 13:2612 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 15:5717 / 252  
 214:346 / 374  
 314:335 / 374  
[OCAD]Contour-O 30:396 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 25:142 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O 142:1610 / 104  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 23:263 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 15:0920 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 23:182 / 182  
Scolty, Middle distance 25:583 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 13:181 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 25:126 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 21:1914 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 18:359 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 16:1910 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 13:2311 / 218  
 213:2111 / 271  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 36:378 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 23:079 / 247  
Geri Vakarai 30:404 / 107  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 21:046 / 172  
Geri vakarai - north 35:585 / 91  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 58:506 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 24:3522 / 189  
[OCAD]Middle 2 24:466 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 17:462 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 17:342 / 173  
Venice 39 94:213 / 56  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 43:0114 / 180  
Under 10? dnf  
Venice 28er 51:147 / 86  
Venice 54er 94:512 / 56  
[OCAD]Sprint 12:0616 / 220  
Venice 47 61:206 / 106  
Lug gnidava210:0015 / 192  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 37:4314 / 169  
Alpine Middle 2 21:403 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk 13:5813 / 195  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 20:396 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle 25:503 / 183  
Birth 13:3412 / 192  
Ravshan 24:426 / 175  
test 15:1011 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 68:531 / 137  
Alpine Middle 28:4610 / 171  
(OCADCrazyTown2236:3117 / 121  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 22:5822 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina216:207 / 206  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 56:319 / 148  
ski-o sprint 18:097 / 155  
ARC 1800 1 24:229 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 23:538 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint dnf  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last .220:555 / 156  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 11:389 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 20:1211 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O221:4911 / 180  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 19:2146 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 13:1714 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 11:4016 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 14:2214 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 13:1041 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time214:019 / 328  
Nasha Mestnost part 2229:283 / 170  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 15:5921 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 30:014 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 95:454 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short216:4828 / 271  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long254:4323 / 171  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3220:086 / 268  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2251:4320 / 174  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1214:3230 / 355  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long254:3420 / 180  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint215:2112 / 358  
(OCAD) Svinesund223:2140 / 307  
Pick_pick_pick!!!210:198 / 271  
nasha mesnost2dnf  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT214:318 / 298  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy)240:4620 / 194  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard)255:4717 / 131  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue2dnf  
svenska-long255:044 / 178  
[OCAD] Balkello, long240:4916 / 182  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle219:4123 / 362  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle218:586 / 241  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2255:4616 / 140  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short215:1010 / 273  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard)220:2914 / 231  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3222:0416 / 225  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short214:225 / 238  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short215:0821 / 312  
[OCAD]Idre - Long246:0219 / 187  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint211:518 / 324  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A221:4816 / 240  
Filler 25:469 / 164  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 22:001 / 228  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 9:5836 / 240  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle219:412 / 228  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 17:019 / 218  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 39:272 / 183  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 9:0022 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 7:5622 / 243  
SLAVIERO 31:152 / 122  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 24:156 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 21:135 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 15:2117 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 67:0114 / 148  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 36:517 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 12:5720 / 223  
Marcesina Cup 35:061 / 100  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 13:024 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 21:248 / 167  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 20:0411 / 132  
Marce Cup 23:442 / 124  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 17:316 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 25:1716 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 25:487 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 11:526 / 185  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 16:421 / 126  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 16:577 / 148  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 13:1310 / 189  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 30:2924 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 20:377 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 8:2816 / 202  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 26:0814 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 21:001 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 21:3913 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 49:355 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 12:178 / 207  
 211:442 / 295  
°Atractides (200th) 28:438 / 64  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 12:065 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 20:195 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 18:3210 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 20:064 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 48:167 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 12:1515 / 222  
 211:151 / 310  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 20:535 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 19:4016 / 129  
 218:3411 / 154  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 17:122 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 63:153 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 15:2561 / 272  
 211:142 / 383  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 27:555 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 17:026 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald 21:3313 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 15:404 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 17:105 / 126  
[OCAD] Elsaich240:193 / 152  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 12:0410 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long238:2515 / 170  
 335:364 / 170  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 29:454 / 188  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 17:1912 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 12:1918 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 53:179 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance 38:505 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 15:265 / 223  
Pagrenda south2dnf  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 25:361 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long 25:502 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 19:507 / 189  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 14:0523 / 147  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 39:0332 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 15:092 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 12:146 / 250  
200th COMPETITION 45:353 / 179  
Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2218:2913 / 175  
Middle 16222:255 / 110  
Middle 14225:2424 / 155  
Middle 13225:101 / 127  
Middle 122dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 14:4711 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10218:287 / 257  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5221:512 / 112  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4233:277 / 126  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3218:378 / 135  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2223:3826 / 174  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1218:0717 / 205  
Arcinazzo2dnf  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 9:422 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 9:155 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint221:0315 / 295  
 317:596 / 295  
 416:132 / 295  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo233:3849 / 203  
Middle 9241:595 / 167  
Port el Cuero [Sprint]213:3915 / 288  
 314:1727 / 288  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9220:5233 / 297  
Middle 32dnf  
Vezzena227:3523 / 203  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo233:108 / 195  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8225:222 / 197  
Raven`s Cleavage 39:0424 / 113  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 18:4116 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3 30:181 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 25:215 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 28:502 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 21:2921 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2217:535 / 189  
Teisko Sprint 127:5137 / 251  
 38:1358 / 251  
 47:247 / 251  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 15:076 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 27:5817 / 142  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 21:5036 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 33:1414 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 11:4710 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 23:3614 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 15:3839 / 235  
Shortdist night #2 10:5811 / 140  
Shortdist night 13:154 / 172  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night)225:2128 / 163  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint213:5923 / 296  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long2dnf  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle229:476 / 305  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 22dnf  
[RndTemp] Martinb213:2732 / 267  
[OCAD] Middle Distance2dnf  
 320:1632 / 311  
[OCAD] Long Distance252:2310 / 232  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2215:507 / 204  
Quickmade map - shortened middle2dnf  
[Fantasy] Contour Night220:3316 / 170  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O227:368 / 202  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night219:2518 / 180  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb218:1626 / 265  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3217:0932 / 311  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2218:2017 / 300  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle215:467 / 257  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 33:4850 / 228  
Predgrize Model Event211:0848 / 250  
SASP-Course22dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E6219:0830 / 236  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 26:2014 / 111  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 11:355 / 210  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 19:245 / 147  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night 24:011 / 84  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 23:233 / 157  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 11:197 / 191  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 28:501 / 110  
Litchfieldton_1 37:505 / 146  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 17:284 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 10:5712 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 12:333 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 12:272 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 17:034 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 13:346 / 257  
[Rnd] Short/night 10:261 / 120  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2215:3155 / 329  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 22dnf  
 318:2117 / 276  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle227:5713 / 210  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 15:3971 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 17:212 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 25:213 / 193  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 16:171 / 233  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 36:581 / 137  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 37:111 / 128  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 47:352 / 165  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 21:518 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 27:003 / 244  
Joulumae I dnf  
Vealos230:247 / 255  
middle225:554 / 206  
Mixed middle 33:432 / 130  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 15:112 / 183  
Herbouilly 24:305 / 242  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights225:514 / 184  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 38:245 / 139  
Raiasd231:118 / 213  
Sääkelä 26:062 / 217  
Gafanhori 41:203 / 94  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 33:4013 / 154  
Sörby22 Long 31:092 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle dnf  
 216:152 / 213  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2249:174 / 150  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 dnf  
Sörby 20 middle 21:461 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 17:2559 / 140  
One-leg-wonder 5 14:573 / 122  
One-leg-wonders 4 12:523 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 14:2155 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 dnf  
TrentoCity 10:2414 / 165  
One-leg-wonders 2 22:2950 / 183  
One-leg-wonders-1 18:4519 / 166  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 27:393 / 159  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 14:204 / 204  
Bosbergheia, middle 20:474 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 34:032 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 21:5414 / 213  
Jervskogen, ultralong 70:292 / 125  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 25:2511 / 218  
Fast sprint 8:2634 / 186  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long 35:0012 / 157  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 13:432 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!!240:316 / 304  
Cavedine 29:4465 / 192  
Spring Tour Stage 4 43:143 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 39:5314 / 206  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 11:1514 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 27:203 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 20:0610 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 45:523 / 209  
Capanne di Marcarolo 33:321 / 122  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 15:432 / 193  
Kahil's Rocks n7 11:302 / 232  
Spring Tour Stage 3 63:047 / 195  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 dnf  
 210:5150 / 366  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 47:443 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle 14:496 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night 24:271 / 153  
Spring Tour Stage 2 25:323 / 192  
Spring Tour Stage 1 30:011 / 194  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 38:434 / 123  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle dnf  
 214:5349 / 318  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 10:329 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 12:315 / 248  
Hagnesta9 Longer 38:538 / 192  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 29:554 / 149  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 23:138 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 13:567 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK)2dnf  
°Coleochaete dnf  
[LabRun] Sector E 11:245 / 253  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 29:462 / 165  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 16:3117 / 180  
Hagnesta6 Middle 20:393 / 198  
Yoga Shmoga 24:541 / 101  
Christchurch CF Racers 34:1213 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 21:546 / 214  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 20:453 / 165  
Hagnesta 4 Long 30:571 / 172  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O 42:466 / 113  
  16:145 / 195  
Long 43:123 / 122  
Magnus cup prologue 30:055 / 150  
Matt Give Me A Ride 32:533 / 138  
Middle 35:404 / 155  
Sprint 21:218 / 215  
Fantasycourse 10:186 / 216  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 21:505 / 191  
SlumpSprint 14:129 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 16:4519 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle 13:414 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 2:3229 / 257  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 30:204 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 14:363 / 324  
Marvins løybe 14:382 / 216  
sennoi 1 23:2418 / 194  
course en auvergne225:371 / 208  
City Sprint219:498 / 206  
Holmvassnatten Night 21:046 / 126  
Holmvassnatten 2224:054 / 275  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 15:4756 / 252  
-monteferrato 36:501 / 152  
Buraunet 27:307 / 154  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 40:0817 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 53:193 / 195  
FIN 5 - 1998 37:442 / 175  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!)221:346 / 364  
Brignoles 03 15:134 / 293  
°Drususbiguttatus 18:555 / 88  
Sprint 0.8 KM 6:581 / 213  
Pijnven Noord 28:374 / 193  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] 33:344 / 142  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 10:426 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] 21:211 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] 7:361 / 159  
Winter Games [Prolog] 8:5574 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 40:382 / 155  
Brignoles 02 18:355 / 227  
 218:0736 / 350  
 316:3428 / 350  
 414:1721 / 350  
Brignoles 01 16:033 / 246  
short - nybro 12:141 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 14:262 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 17:569 / 251  
Urotricha 28:412 / 68  
Spring Cup CF Day 13:232 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 13:218 / 228  
Herbernheia Long 31:264 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O 31:154 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 13:361 / 244  
Trondheimrace 17:581 / 278  
Swiss O Week - E6 13:5115 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 20:4511 / 228  
Door 11 - PortU 19:2712 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 13:3510 / 248  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 36:415 / 102  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 14:412 / 183  
Door 7 38:497 / 95  
Door 6 22:446 / 182  
Middle Fantasy 14:474 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 36:541 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 6:126 / 239  
Door 5 20:429 / 144  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2223:424 / 294  
Ptychoptera 22:211 / 59  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio2dnf  
door 8 14:192 / 234  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 41:111 / 149  
WW Sprint 15:441 / 141  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 23:172 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie 22:432 / 175  
Slope run [OCAD] 16:452 / 188  
Door 2 - Valey 34:354 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 36:541 / 125  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 18:2214 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 24:325 / 155  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 30:242 / 152  
Smedley - Middle 31:343 / 161  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 28:303 / 110  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 20:584 / 130  
The Slump - Middle 23:561 / 149  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 26:013 / 102  
Maraetotara - Sprint 17:1437 / 223  
Maraetotara - Long 41:323 / 124  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 26:503 / 158  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 37:352 / 118  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 11:045 / 176  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 33:009 / 116  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 18:523 / 172  
Downhill sprint 12:1513 / 189  
Acroperus 17:561 / 81  
sprint 9:1215 / 164  
Bodafors 2m Contours dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 10:093 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 11:282 / 220  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 22:425 / 136  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 31:323 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 20:5210 / 190  
Sierra del Molino223:175 / 182  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 24:363 / 152  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 32:214 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 18:475 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 23:185 / 201  
Dexiostoma 24:191 / 75  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1216:543 / 269  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 6:1114 / 255  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 28:003 / 144  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult224:3822 / 242  
Fantasy Sprint 10:2410 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2214:355 / 204  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night216:473 / 168  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle222:067 / 196  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short212:5819 / 181  
[Ocad] Venice224:586 / 227  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle226:4119 / 192  
[OL4an tour]Sälen228:504 / 241  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1212:436 / 266  
sweet comp. Night (hard)216:263 / 158  
sweet comp. prolog216:057 / 266  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle214:452 / 259  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long232:431 / 184  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle219:4328 / 236  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh223:5414 / 149  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day213:156 / 278  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog215:2010 / 277  
Hard Challenge 55:284 / 122  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 29:271 / 231  
Sprintn 14:2630 / 160  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 8:141 / 149  
Sippola 28:0615 / 210  
 228:0617 / 284  
[OCAD] LongLake 20:042 / 219  
Øya 7:4631 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 16:5224 / 200  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 23:086 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 29:195 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 12:403 / 144  
SaturdayCOMP 14:015 / 203  
 212:384 / 282  
 311:461 / 282  
FridayCOMP Prologue 8:525 / 206  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 4:5618 / 183  
[OCAD] Marchrace 14:2330 / 215  
Sprint map 18:2411 / 204  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 14:343 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 11:043 / 138  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 23:286 / 198  
The middle 40:252 / 88  
Sprint 12:3723 / 205  
Faskally 28:139 / 80  
Lepanmaa Night 43:291 / 123  
Middle distance 24:279 / 101  
Apartment race 11:1510 / 212  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST 18:313 / 101  
Quick sprint :q 14:1713 / 141  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 15:055 / 178  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 18:014 / 159  
[OCAD] Sprinta 9:195 / 150  
New random map 37:056 / 71  
Ojer 2.0 Night 27:141 / 78  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 25:558 / 165  
Gölen- Prologue 12:341 / 140  
Sajaia 34:252 / 111  
Random Sprint 2 9:356 / 142  
Ojer Middle 19:571 / 167  
Rassonwood 11:523 / 134  
Random Sprint 6:3029 / 165  
Aldeno Sprint 9:241 / 131  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 10:111 / 153  
Neaton-Islands day 3 19:362 / 104  
Night! focus 18:2511 / 88  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle 20:132 / 161  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 52:092 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 18:063 / 124  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 20:582 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 12:168 / 214  
 212:3324 / 292  
 312:0015 / 292  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 29:581 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 42:436 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 14:192 / 227  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 26:154 / 122  
Neaton-Islands day 2 6:5714 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp 11:282 / 183  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 33:421 / 161  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 12:436 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 10:242 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 9:2110 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 15:019 / 169  
Lac Mariet, night219:132 / 144  
[OCAD] Kjölen 21:315 / 239  
Lac Mariet II2dnf  
Lac Mariet [ocad]210:5120 / 357  
Butlerwick day 1 12:297 / 125  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan 46:498 / 157  
West Holliston 33:572 / 99  
Lago Santo - E2 dnf  
Hamp222:085 / 164  
Home Run 21:3212 / 165  
W Summit 18:2614 / 98  
Random Long 39:524 / 87  
Labyrinth 20:1014 / 112  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 24:206 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 19:5820 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 11:201 / 265  
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT 42:165 / 100  
Alstad - Bodø dnf  
Lago Santo - E1 12:1916 / 167  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT 24:246 / 135  
[ocd] Homysud 2 21:222 / 185  
Lago Santo - Prologue 16:3210 / 214  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 17:0212 / 168  
Hopbyn 2 23:447 / 138  
Orient Show 15:4537 / 197  
Random Sprint 14:536 / 200  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 18:411 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 30:5011 / 155  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 51:218 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 18:035 / 233  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano 33:3522 / 187  
Random Short 20:171 / 123  
klurig night 18:031 / 66  
A lovely night 25:401 / 82  
A lovely Sprint 13:263 / 191  
A lovely middle 18:451 / 135  
Uppland Bonus Night 17:032 / 80  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle 15:236 / 149  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint 11:116 / 171  
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint dnf  
fast and green Sprint 12:521 / 98  
Fast and green middle 17:122 / 93  
Klurig Bonus 13:422 / 140  
Klurig E5 short Night 17:441 / 75  
Klurig E4 Night 26:173 / 67  
Klurig E3 middle 15:599 / 141  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 12:2511 / 195  
Klurig E1 21:495 / 131  
go hard or go home! 20:013 / 109  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo 23:583 / 111  
CoastRace -day1 Night 28:218 / 93  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze 35:0452 / 140  
Sprint cup 1 15:1830 / 150  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame 54:511 / 154  
[OCAD] Highland night 2 dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata 29:072 / 155  
Ice short 10:118 / 168  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice 46:011 / 192  
Ice Sprint 8:595 / 143  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 14:451 / 258  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 14:298 / 172  
4,6k 42:391 / 50  
[OCAD] Highland night 20:268 / 144  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 14:479 / 174  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste 6:4813 / 176  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 33:146 / 110  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 30:332 / 86  
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus 24:518 / 107  
Altered random - Long 75:373 / 81  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final 20:003 / 196  
Sprint from 2-days 19:425 / 119  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] 18:113 / 128  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle 18:401 / 181  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 12:357 / 241  
(Ocad)2-days Night 31:431 / 53  
Lovely Area Long 137:156 / 83  
Lovely Area Model 11:264 / 157  
Automatic Puppy 26:0513 / 132  
pour le vso de merl 10:077 / 153  
(OCAD)norr-long 32:584 / 98  
4-stage Japan Stage.3 18:0510 / 107  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night 14:0012 / 135  
PastuStaRosa_Night 21:552 / 67  
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 23:285 / 120  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 13:2627 / 233  
PasturMiddle 29:1017 / 92  
Middle 17:383 / 171  
Alstad - Long Sprint 25:404 / 129  
TUNA CONTEST 31:132 / 97  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 46:421 / 59  
[OCAD] Night middle 26:375 / 111  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 34:451 / 68  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 18:571 / 97  
East terrain214:035 / 151  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 40:561 / 81  
[random] Boylston short/middle 19:178 / 113  
Kahil's Rocks tour 21:443 / 104  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 24:533 / 101  
sprint dnf  
[random] Björkbergen short 15:025 / 135  
[random] Bristol Short 15:476 / 137  
Another rnd-Template 11:3910 / 146  
[ocad]Homysud 13:4321 / 192  
2k Short 15:1142 / 186  
Fårup Skov sprint 17:173 / 166  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long 38:202 / 128  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 16:323 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 22:4521 / 206  
Volzhskie prostory214:433 / 213  
1.7k Short 11:116 / 188  
Kolmården forest sprint 18:1834 / 215  
Easy with that egg Sprint 16:137 / 241  
Pour Bu²2dnf  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell 21:1211 / 180  
 214:432 / 262  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 61:4410 / 153  
1.6k Short 11:4525 / 233  
SchoolSprint 16:109 / 190  
NAOC Model 27:1412 / 232  
desert desert 2 19:401 / 163  
(OCAD) Civezzano 54:412 / 147  
ROFL 31:196 / 138  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 14:407 / 253  
Night 3k 18:191 / 135  
Bot Fiena 2003 44:353 / 162  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 19:381 / 174  
äktatorpet 3 lonight 35:422 / 125  
Short/middle night219:469 / 145  
Middle by Night 20:002 / 118  
Gnetteryd Night 21:301 / 160  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short 18:271 / 136  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 10:542 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 14:006 / 245  
Hallo 13:5438 / 205  
Omholt233:023 / 105  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 17:062 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle 21:261 / 254  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 27:063 / 155  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 17:212 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 15:5917 / 221  
Chiswickville Flats 2 11:138 / 183  
johajauki 33:435 / 102  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 16:046 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 23:397 / 220  
Edina Preserve 26:481 / 102  
Middle 33:401 / 107  
Omholt Challenge Middle 21:222 / 156  
Sprint.... 15:313 / 163  
Pastur 32:282 / 110  
Old Dogtown-West dnf  
 211:215 / 204  
[Minicup] Opening 16:451 / 140  
Sumas Mountain Middle 34:106 / 176  
[] Sprint 9:161 / 185  
JOK-stugan middle-long 27:282 / 145  
JOK-stugan middle 21:236 / 186  
JOK-stugan night 26:582 / 124  
JOK-stgan sprint 17:594 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 34:451 / 146  
Even more Kooyora 25:092 / 140  
Furuboda Long 29:511 / 113  
Furuboda Sprint2dnf  
 317:462 / 164  
Furuboda Middle216:113 / 213  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 8:069 / 203  
More Kooyora - Night 22:443 / 155  
Finnbo [ocad]214:2812 / 247  
Minisprint 6:5326 / 235  
JVM04 (my first comp)225:114 / 195  
Long 40:473 / 147  
Night217:231 / 167  
Middle216:273 / 288  
Prologue short211:4523 / 339  
6:e strackan 10:271 / 131  
Granlia218:3911 / 222  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 12:562 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 16:435 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 21:201 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 27:1169 / 230  
 219:494 / 315  
? 14:0711 / 150  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 15:3347 / 227  
SuperSprint 3 7:193 / 201  
Night sprint29:245 / 192  
SuperSprint 2 8:1418 / 216  
SuperSprint 9:4514 / 251  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 14:144 / 196  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 23:2032 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 9:1110 / 248  
Ultimate Randoms - E1 45:218 / 89  
[OCAD] Savo II 21:0810 / 224  
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! 22:582 / 106  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night 11:561 / 164  
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night 16:165 / 133  
Running on Rooftops 16:0219 / 228  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night 19:2011 / 117  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 25:202 / 189  
Kooyoora Night Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Kooyoora Night Short 15:455 / 141  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 27:263 / 213  
day16 8:575 / 71  
TinyMap 2 13:392 / 170  
Tarmåsen by night 20:146 / 140  
[OCAD] Savo 30:511 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 10:382 / 248  
[Random] Middle 22:5714 / 172  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 18:4515 / 206  
Six Days Tyrol 6 61:598 / 143  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 8:3222 / 174  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 7:428 / 189  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 6:4513 / 250  
 26:3112 / 351  
 36:095 / 351  
 46:084 / 351  
 56:053 / 351  
 66:248 / 351  
 76:012 / 351  
 85:491 / 351  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 24:2745 / 210  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue 11:2017 / 135  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 44:034 / 151  
Kerrara 8:0315 / 223  
Six Days Training 3 43:323 / 164  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 45:5514 / 181  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 20:4820 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 22:125 / 262  
Kaleva Churc righ version212:3410 / 320  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 5:488 / 256  
Rocky II - E3 Night 20:041 / 134  
Rocky II - E2 Long 34:501 / 155  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 18:491 / 277  
Rocky I 17:411 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 30:102 / 255  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 26:256 / 207  
Binneberg 6 dnf  
Binneberg 5 24:073 / 186  
Binneberg 4 17:565 / 227  
[ROCAD]grassy 41:2010 / 127  
Binneberg 1 24:064 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 22:036 / 286  
Welcome Klaus 9:557 / 74  
Orionstugan South - Middle 17:1519 / 231  
2.2k (Random) 17:332 / 157  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog 7:2347 / 163  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 20:458 / 175  
Creag Mhic Preview 6:5533 / 228  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 19:451 / 253  
Western Arborburg-Day 2 25:356 / 136  
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 8:2127 / 147  
Downhill-O 10:4510 / 183  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k 13:267 / 195  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 29:467 / 284  
Training 11.03 Montiggl 20:0211 / 180  
Steep Random 66:211 / 65  
[Random] Manchester 36:442 / 94  
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 16:227 / 167  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 15:5323 / 240  
South Furlongwood 42:161 / 77  
Old Bostonham Purchase 17:068 / 173  
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying 37:512 / 64  
  33:382 / 56  
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying 59:364 / 90  
Sprint (random) 14:1361 / 177  
 212:126 / 221  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying 25:535 / 183  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying 12:325 / 194  
Middledistance (random) 33:3211 / 142  
Hartola D2dnf  
Hartola C216:5320 / 198  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 14:0532 / 250  
Bardeiras A2dnf  
Hartola A2dnf  
Lakaliini C2dnf  
Lakaliini A2dnf  
Eon's WOC 5 Middle dnf  
2003 WOC Middle/Long 40:565 / 111  
Kaleva church Park O 10:309 / 206  
 210:1412 / 296  
rnd'reconverted 13:3918 / 139  
Stavsjø Sprint 14:1733 / 260  
English Forest Middle Race 21:4516 / 127  
San Felice Middle [ocad] 32:232 / 94  
r'Halifax 27:327 / 128  
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN 67:303 / 98  
Yatzy 4 NIGHT 21:573 / 120  
Yatzy 3 20:4410 / 179  
Yatzy 2 15:128 / 201  
Yatzy 1 14:532 / 264  
ski-o map 22:3619 / 150  
JEC model-event 33:455 / 143  
Ardnaskie-Sprint 10:186 / 164  
[OCAD] Trentepohlia 56:417 / 103  
Old Fenwood 30:224 / 114  
Kleven 2 15:2710 / 185  
[OCAD]Härja east middle 25:461 / 161  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 27:092 / 217  
Kleven 15:351 / 266  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue 17:401 / 161  
[SKI-O] Calaita night 18:546 / 111  
[OCAD] Phryganella 32:383 / 146  
[SKI-O] Calaita Long 56:344 / 88  
[SKI-O] Calaita 15:331 / 157  
Fantasy Night Sprint 6:0612 / 144  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? 14:379 / 174  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 12:156 / 230  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 24:516 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 14:4058 / 295  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 22:295 / 171  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 8:153 / 223  
Pavia Leste Preview 3:509 / 171  
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 39:302 / 105  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 32:4813 / 144  
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North 24:3520 / 155  
Utvängstorp South 24:321 / 200  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 52:058 / 123  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 25:4310 / 173  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 37:063 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 17:382 / 264  
[OCAD] Lophocharis 37:176 / 143  
Zudoku 3 Night 18:548 / 140  
Zudoku 2 21:575 / 201  
Zudoku 1 16:1413 / 258  
Palm island 13:456 / 192  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra 14:2736 / 208  
[OCAD] Trichocerca 33:534 / 172  
kikirace2 10:3919 / 114  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 25:3320 / 207  
kikirace 10:2311 / 154  
 29:593 / 180  
[OCAD] Aulophorus 28:166 / 157  
Indoor-O 12:1120 / 184  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long 53:295 / 166  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint 11:081 / 224  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 19:273 / 296  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long 38:268 / 198  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long 42:324 / 208  
[OCAD] Notonecta dnf  
 2dnf  
Ultralong Woc_05 82:585 / 116  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 23:328 / 222  
Leksand Spriddle 27:1812 / 203  
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint 18:1013 / 164  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint 15:3727 / 180  
Micro Labyrint 17:2823 / 157  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night 22:483 / 161  
[OCAD] Diplogaster 39:538 / 137  
Woc05 map 48:2416 / 180  
Labyrint 2:083 / 148  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses dnf  
 223:4912 / 275  
Micro O #2 13:3912 / 183  
[OCAD] La Lora - night 10:191 / 180  
Rominet 59:319 / 103  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night 18:439 / 172  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe 15:3310 / 182  
[OCAD]REVIEW 1:2740 / 193  
[ocad] ARC 1800 22:165 / 284  
[OCAD] Trin 24:005 / 142  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 12:0026 / 233  
[OCAD]Jura Event II 19:156 / 156  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long 41:363 / 96  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night 24:293 / 80  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn 21:436 / 166  
[OCAD]Waldstadion 27:2425 / 130  
Massey University E1 18:171 / 201  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 33:475 / 183  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben 21:177 / 173  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 13:587 / 191  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night 16:3620 / 99  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 26:362 / 114  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 20:271 / 122  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 12:052 / 180  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 9:2640 / 176  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km 23:273 / 166  
Skien-Oslo Part 1 32:521 / 127  
SpringCupCF Day 24:115 / 248  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long 33:431 / 108  
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle 19:052 / 120  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint dnf  
[SOK]Tvisten 30:133 / 164  
(OCAD) Fantasy 13:202 / 139  
Micro O #1 13:202 / 177  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 68:434 / 97  
[OCAD] Venezia V 25:174 / 148  
[OCAD]Desert 19:216 / 196  
NightRace 24:032 / 129  
[SOK]Tveitan 22:081 / 180  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 18:051 / 152  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 16:163 / 190  
Desert Event II228:371 / 111  
Long legs 25:394 / 130  
Risinge Running214:582 / 162  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 16:2325 / 225  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 12:124 / 185  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle 23:132 / 197  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2221:069 / 177  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 dnf  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 14:002 / 209  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 14:202 / 200  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 22:098 / 177  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 27:164 / 174  
La Verne - S 11:0520 / 182  
La Verne - NW 9:346 / 188  
La Verne - NE 14:2213 / 229  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint 16:422 / 193  
NSKSOK Opening 21:521 / 165  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 28:162 / 198  
[SOK]Veafoss 24:314 / 213  
SpringCupCF Night 20:1213 / 185  
[OCAD] Venezia III 28:275 / 216  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 30:104 / 177  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 15:325 / 207  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 32:0210 / 214  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 21:191 / 311  
[OCAD] NOM3 24:537 / 262  
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön 16:293 / 146  
Färskesjön Ultralong 43:179 / 111  
Färskesjön Warm-up 12:043 / 163  
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 12:3614 / 121  
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 29:211 / 82  
Färskesjön - Short 14:106 / 156  
Aisus VI2dnf  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 16:161 / 206  
Figueira Oeste 26:483 / 75  
Färskejön Night Tour 2 16:582 / 89  
Färskejön Night Tour 9:328 / 122  
Kashult Middle 18:435 / 118  
Kashult Night 15:121 / 88  
Häljarum Middle 12:233 / 105  
Green curves - fast 20:582 / 146  
Åby N - Night short 12:212 / 79  
Åby N - Long 27:251 / 88  
Aisus III2dnf  
[OCAD] Storbro Night 30:522 / 126  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint 12:173 / 275  
Åby N - Middle 2 18:099 / 96  
Åby N - Middle 11:485 / 144  
[OCAD] Storbro Long 40:367 / 115  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle 26:2711 / 203  
[OCAD] Venezia II224:543 / 235  
Åby S - Middle 25:5511 / 95  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle 17:472 / 152  
Gnetteryd2 17:591 / 132  
Paradiso 4 16:302 / 100  
Paradiso 3 16:526 / 144  
Paradiso 2 Night 22:3030 / 112  
Paradiso 1 22:078 / 178  
[SOK] Long 29:495 / 119  
Gnetteryd 3,4km 28:0618 / 172  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 14:195 / 201  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night 16:1110 / 145  
[Ocad] Venezia 37:0411 / 203  
[OCAD] NOM 2 24:194 / 143  
[OCAD] NOM 1 26:469 / 173  
[SOK] Skifjell 16:294 / 193  
Hei 2 32:0912 / 120  
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long 33:045 / 132  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle 22:1123 / 174  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 10:351 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 18:032 / 236  
(OCAD) Vealøs, long 45:161 / 71  
(OCAD) Vealøs 17:5510 / 130  
Labyrintbanan 2:0714 / 149  
 21:5810 / 256  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 24:123 / 170  
[rocad]Kidaz 31:3919 / 166  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short 16:341 / 152  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö 15:093 / 159  
[OCAD]Kråkerum 16:0720 / 143  
 213:382 / 171  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III213:536 / 132  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II215:563 / 163  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi222:383 / 198  
Doubleflags 13:3220 / 190  
Middle race Omholt223:272 / 155  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 15:368 / 249  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km 29:532 / 189  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne 28:2210 / 167  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle 18:051 / 153  
UnPit3 13:087 / 155  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 20:2611 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 28:4019 / 170  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro216:544 / 223  
[SOK] Sneltvedt218:4274 / 193  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 25:091 / 214  
Braintreeberg Reservior218:371 / 130  
Green curves 28:051 / 112  
[ROCAD] Hei 32:3722 / 157  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 24:352 / 211  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 39:185 / 172  
[random] Steep 3 31:4428 / 110  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night 25:2210 / 103  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day 15:173 / 206  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:2867 / 190  
[ROCAD] min 21:563 / 176  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 11:0511 / 277  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 24:0124 / 191  
Laberinto Rompecabezas2dnf  
The klassic Kunming sprint210:1118 / 180  
Middle 31:549 / 105  
[OCAD] Solberglia 19:057 / 180  
[random] Steep 2 31:2213 / 87  
[ROCAD] New start 36:2529 / 111  
Little York by Night221:277 / 168  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 19:573 / 237  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle 25:141 / 141  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint 16:0028 / 191  
Fanoe Night 2 23:344 / 146  
Sparresäter Sprint 12:1117 / 165  
nighttrack 7:162 / 95  
Purple Land211:1513 / 129  
Sprint 10min 10:535 / 215  
[random] Steep 29:4128 / 101  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 32:294 / 136  
Fanoe Night 15:524 / 116  
Lenco 1 - Night 1 17:344 / 100  
Lenco 1 - Day 2 21:204 / 144  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 14:407 / 192  
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 dnf  
[RND] Svartasvängen 42:392 / 99  
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 15:281 / 176  
[TAT] Portugal 28:424 / 187  
(OCAD) Watertower 24:1224 / 151  
The Open Competition 6 9:0731 / 119  
[ROCAD] c1 40:4223 / 87  
[ROCAD] SR 34:3921 / 97  
[TAT] Kjölen2 16:0617 / 195  
[TAT] Kjölen 21:0213 / 215  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 22:1412 / 183  
[TAT] Inishbofin 13:3425 / 217  
 212:223 / 287  
[TAT] Balavil 32:031 / 176  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night 18:581 / 125  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 19:0917 / 178  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 14:4215 / 189  
Bråt 3231:533 / 159  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training 29:178 / 217  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 27:2210 / 143  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 20:541 / 130  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 30:382 / 152  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short222:4445 / 213  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 32:4116 / 183  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2223:594 / 128  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km 22:356 / 183  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night217:2710 / 89  
Ojersjoe again 3222:371 / 119  
Oversjoe again 2217:2630 / 166  
Ojersjoe again223:3815 / 148  
Ojersjoe 32:3511 / 140  
Ojersjoe 1 31:0614 / 196  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km216:2913 / 253  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km219:0719 / 301  
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint2dnf  
 318:0224 / 205  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2218:5459 / 186  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night224:5759 / 179  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1221:3786 / 274  
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night2dnf  
 313:4322 / 185  
[ocad] Auvergne220:5112 / 183  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2219:0851 / 285  
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long252:2413 / 103  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1212:5045 / 345  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) 22:262 / 226  
PPCUP - 1 19:5118 / 238  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km215:1836 / 195  
[MC2009] Lunsen Night 26:414 / 141  
[World Cup] Berga by 26:054 / 207  
[OCAD] San Giovanni dnf  
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public)220:0525 / 240  
[ocd]Trandum Aur 14:065 / 174  
(OCAD) Island Sprint216:4717 / 239  
Fantasy OCAD212:1219 / 180  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro 36:508 / 147  
[World Cup] Gumusdere 26:412 / 238  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT217:455 / 164  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT 30:209 / 123  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 23:209 / 228  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 16:237 / 220  
Random Series - Day 5 11:464 / 141  
Random Series - Day 2 16:204 / 132  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 46:513 / 100  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 22:153 / 234  
[World Cup] Tarrywile 46:305 / 182  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein 31:554 / 157  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 21:594 / 265  
Steep long Random 72:443 / 71  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 21:121 / 291  
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 29:381 / 78  
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 40:1718 / 86  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2218:3118 / 238  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km218:101 / 236  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 16:258 / 251  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE 28:3011 / 160  
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East236:428 / 273  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle 28:513 / 102  
San Giovanni again 16:3949 / 195  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint 10:2922 / 115  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short 14:198 / 153  
[Rocad] Badlands - Night 17:033 / 111  
[Rocad] Badlands - Long 29:362 / 161  
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 24:044 / 117  
Newbury Test 15:5010 / 156  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long 40:585 / 114  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 19:583 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night 17:2414 / 131  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long 34:431 / 132  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 18:241 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 24:001 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 16:512 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 15:567 / 259  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night 42:4734 / 143  
F-rocad 17:4710 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM 13:521 / 228  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 17:3566 / 296  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 20:043 / 181  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 30:138 / 138  
MROCAD 3 16:1212 / 150  
MROCAD 2 9:4713 / 162  
MROCAD 1 12:3213 / 172  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 20:1332 / 312  
Talvapaa II (night)2dnf  
Talvapaa I2dnf  
 323:34235 / 303  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 15:413 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 13:4410 / 331  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9212:2421 / 217  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) 29:147 / 161  
[ROCAD] Former training map 15:109 / 213  
--[ROCAD]-- 34:058 / 125  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 22:193 / 277  
Forest Sprint 19:044 / 200  
Volser Weiher Day 2 26:441 / 182  
Walpole Land 21:542 / 189  
Snapphanefejden 12:112 / 235  
Italian Sprint Champs 11:222 / 221  
Bernadia 2 28:146 / 148  
NSB-sprinten 16:583 / 220  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] 34:132 / 146  
Januari Cup 2 26:5428 / 146  
Xtreme Rocad 23:136 / 131  
Storsteinnes Night Championships236:044 / 64  
Storsteinnes (prologue)212:341 / 118  
Bousieyas 30:161 / 190  
Water Town Sprint 16:451 / 144  
Test and Comment 7:092 / 140  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 31:435 / 190  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 26:5813 / 294  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8230:4431 / 228  
Dunas de Maspalomas 3224:0213 / 107  
Monte Bernadia 1 22:213 / 153  
elit competition212:011 / 160  
Januari Cup 1 26:1825 / 169  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 12:532 / 232  
Muddenholt214:432 / 134  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 24:516 / 211  
Tuchkovo 1217:4534 / 223  
Geitvassflåen long distance230:145 / 73  
Geitvassflåen middle distance225:1418 / 108  
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 20:436 / 161  
Geitvassflåen short distance218:093 / 153  
Dunas de Maspalomas223:025 / 166  
Fairbanksborough 19:576 / 143  
Steinbruch INTRO25:4252 / 166  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 25:054 / 266  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2219:5015 / 241  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 14:061 / 253  
Närke Night 34:592 / 150  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7216:221 / 209  
Haukilampi SkiO 2009223:563 / 165  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 24:236 / 244  
S3D Final217:383 / 155  
S3D Day 3 - Long237:1410 / 96  
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru214:3636 / 156  
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 12dnf  
NAM223:073 / 114  
S3D Day 2223:145 / 110  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night 28:3417 / 193  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 16:526 / 220  
[OCAD]Garp 23:139 / 236  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6222:0933 / 227  
Januari Cup225:4341 / 169  
ROCAD-winter training219:065 / 93  
Four Seasons - Spring219:212 / 235  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad219:3015 / 175  
[OCAD] Liersprinten212:537 / 287  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected230:245 / 318  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen225:5870 / 277  
[OCAD]Garp intro212:5710 / 255  
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue28:2534 / 220  
[RANDOM] Tremontford long2dnf  
The Boston Classic239:3017 / 132  
[OCAD] Balavil2 20:535 / 217  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2228:146 / 199  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 17:1910 / 276  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 10:314 / 252  
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South234:4915 / 138  
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE227:2820 / 191  
Chestnut Middle 2 22:111 / 134  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3216:4830 / 104  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2213:2414 / 126  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1219:3628 / 139  
OCAD Fjellseter216:0626 / 203  
OCAD-winter sprint 22dnf  
OCAD-winter sprint prolog27:4534 / 223  
Chestnut Midlle 22:583 / 110  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 11:221 / 236  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night2dnf  
 3dnf  
Another winter-o...210:4935 / 129  
Highland Sprint 59214:1815 / 161  
blabla 23:1115 / 134  
5R - Edina232:0512 / 87  
5R - Quincytown223:537 / 158  
5R - Beaverford230:246 / 162  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 26:122 / 145  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short 10:432 / 243  
Down hill SkiO223:1421 / 178  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 17:478 / 284  
HS 58 15:011 / 115  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 17:261 / 247  
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage27:3312 / 144  
Highland Sprint 57216:174 / 104  
Highland Sprint 56216:267 / 153  
Da South Cup. day4218:2017 / 144  
BRA-Middle218:2325 / 100  
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint 15:043 / 195  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7253:593 / 120  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7231:249 / 194  
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 37:1010 / 119  
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 27:2310 / 212  
The naked mile 11:173 / 179  
Piltorpet212:1741 / 148  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1214:5142 / 243  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 22dnf  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget215:4540 / 201  
Fantasy220:2115 / 219  
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O222:243 / 106  
 221:501 / 122  
SkiO Gustafs216:516 / 197  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 18:335 / 168  
 213:2635 / 250  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2225:1314 / 312  
East Reserve Sprint217:415 / 129  
East Reserve Middle222:225 / 151  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2220:1849 / 214  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint 11:102 / 244  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long239:5024 / 228  
Fast Random224:361 / 145  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint27:579 / 150  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle218:4956 / 170  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short210:0413 / 284  
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick220:0214 / 147  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night 16:452 / 143  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 16:482 / 275  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2223:2917 / 375  
Random Middle 2.9k228:341 / 141  
Winter-O [ROCAD] 16:316 / 146  
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter)214:337 / 187  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1212:3163 / 343  
[RANDOM] One Leg Race223:021 / 130  
[RANDOM] Longish course 5234:579 / 73  
[RANDOM] Longish course 4253:182 / 73  
[RANDOM] Longish course 3255:129 / 99  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km212:3312 / 228  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km 10:1911 / 237  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km 16:4819 / 135  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km 21:132 / 131  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 10:172 / 275  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II 27:415 / 163  
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2]219:396 / 117  
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1]212:347 / 212  
(OCAD)Kunming27:456 / 82  
Sprint easy 6210:4319 / 149  
[ROCAD] Luxembourg223:079 / 114  
(OCAD)Ingalunda City210:1225 / 146  
[random] chesterton State park224:326 / 103  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night 25:0121 / 96  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle222:2611 / 264  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long228:3627 / 198  
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog222:369 / 117  
Sprint 5 days [day 4] 18:0012 / 125  
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast223:168 / 227  
[OCAD] Soumi 4,8 km NIGHT 32:451 / 69  
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW 24:312 / 133  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT 17:241 / 113  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km 16:551 / 141  
[OCAD] Sprint Island 14:049 / 189  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km218:2810 / 140  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km218:4814 / 160  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL 11:501 / 192  
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT 34:495 / 89  
[OCAD] Volvic II 16:549 / 167  
[OCAD] Volvic I 12:162 / 242  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle 26:2347 / 170  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle 17:361 / 196  
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio219:1832 / 178  
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT 12:4327 / 153  
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km 21:391 / 187  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km 14:404 / 239  
Luvebo east227:138 / 129  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest227:1724 / 128  
Brindisi sprint210:2512 / 191  
Sleivåsen, stage 2220:4029 / 205  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget 26:244 / 142  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest 20:599 / 127  
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi 16:205 / 166  
CF SKIEN OK214:0522 / 149  
[Fantasy] Winter-O 17:5721 / 163  
Luvebo southwest 25:0734 / 141  
(OCAD)Luvebo west dnf  
 217:455 / 237  
Maze 2211:4528 / 178  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night 35:371 / 97  
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 26:252 / 161  
Sleivåsen 17:211 / 152  
Sprint 5 days [day 3]215:2135 / 152  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1231:5326 / 243  
Night middel/long239:3312 / 57  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km 18:493 / 110  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 125:2687 / 186  
Sprint 5 days [day 2] 11:082 / 159  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] 10:4022 / 179  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km 15:1612 / 175  
First CF comp MADE with a MAC 13:3999 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km 30:0333 / 134  
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km 18:1722 / 175  
[RANDOM] Longish course 2 62:236 / 67  
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo 19:252 / 166  
Middle 29:136 / 126  
Long distance252:2626 / 103  
Forest test217:5912 / 132  
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo 24:0010 / 127  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 24:5217 / 202  
Maze24:2566 / 239  
Night forest sprint212:388 / 135  
Sprint210:1626 / 187  
Ottawa Night Sprint 2215:049 / 104  
(O-ringen 2009) SW225:0433 / 226  
Ottawa Night Sprint 1212:314 / 150  
ROCAD - 1.6k213:534 / 154  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 18:541 / 231  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW 11:333 / 212  
Orienteerers Heaven2dnf  
[[Random]-Been there,done that]229:362 / 104  
(OCAD)Humble2dnf  
 313:1051 / 196  
Kandersteg214:4213 / 168  
[OCAD] Fantasy 2215:2239 / 239  
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT224:0556 / 101  
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT218:4235 / 119  
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km215:191 / 184  
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT216:3229 / 121  
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT 12:152 / 137  
Miners-O 13:413 / 219  
Contour-O217:535 / 147  
Hohgant215:099 / 212  
[Iglasjön] Night 25:483 / 123  
[OCAD] Fantasy park217:2220 / 258  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint 11:183 / 228  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf 18:1234 / 261  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) 21:1713 / 228  
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long 36:513 / 179  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km222:0151 / 243  
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km 21:168 / 161  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km 18:3726 / 220  
[OCAD] Rankås2 18:4815 / 235  
[ROCAD] Open and Steep 35:0712 / 172  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night213:4922 / 136  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint217:2549 / 263  
ROCAD 5-Micro O221:461 / 140  
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long 36:481 / 138  
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint 15:019 / 141  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 15:3720 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås 22:4618 / 252  
Ogan Championship - Night219:133 / 98  
Ogan Championship - middle213:275 / 175  
Ogan Championchip - Short 14:594 / 207  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S 36:0222 / 211  
Sosh Sprint 2220:4555 / 270  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint212:4313 / 210  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long 39:175 / 160  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long 46:4414 / 158  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget 19:2341 / 211  
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT 24:4149 / 125  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 26:012 / 223  
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 33:344 / 87  
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 14:231 / 124  
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 11:5218 / 192  
Tuchkovo Night 19:4416 / 85  
Tuchkovo 17:3722 / 144  
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT 16:5816 / 107  
Sprint 1,5 km 11:4214 / 179  
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min 25:382 / 136  
Sosh sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Sörgården2 26:064 / 145  
[ROCAD] 2,4 km 19:3116 / 164  
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout 15:159 / 159  
Winchesterfield 1 23:587 / 86  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night 36:1841 / 88  
[OCAD] Voxna Long 25:083 / 163  
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint 29:249 / 178  
[OCAD]Sörgården 20:5219 / 188  
Middle 2,0 km 15:431 / 162  
Middle 1,7 km 12:351 / 176  
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O 38:074 / 149  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle 16:486 / 201  
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT 20:562 / 107  
Mellom Cup løp 1 30:3010 / 113  
[OCAD] Voxna Middle 17:577 / 193  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst 16:311 / 241  
[Ocad]Balavil 14:403 / 215  
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT218:145 / 96  
[OCAD] Voxna Short 10:281 / 207  
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT 12:4222 / 118  
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT 19:114 / 91  
[ocad]Longer middle 30:321 / 114  
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta 20:266 / 160  
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta 12:513 / 195  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 29:4212 / 200  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] 16:064 / 144  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night 14:262 / 158  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 21:535 / 211  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8223:5627 / 141  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 14:1511 / 228  
[rnd] steep 27:2017 / 133  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6230:4521 / 183  
[OCAD] Crni graben night 14:5917 / 189  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4215:1117 / 254  
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O 31:492 / 197  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3215:5820 / 264  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 15:0565 / 246  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 35:369 / 182  
Nisunperä 17:587 / 257  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 11:413 / 304  
OCAD Siitama SW 22dnf  
 317:496 / 140  
 426:39109 / 140  
OCAD Siitama SW216:148 / 241  
Aktan Middle [OCAD]219:4312 / 208  
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O2dnf  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika227:227 / 289  
[OCAD]Small sprint 9:0415 / 160  
[OCAD] Super Bernardia 23:528 / 122  
 2dnf  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 27:324 / 195  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen235:1716 / 249  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 24:124 / 129  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 dnf  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken 39:3211 / 210  
Short forest sprint215:5327 / 163  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 17:021 / 195  
 2dnf  
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi 33:302 / 203  
HC I2dnf  
HC model event2dnf  
Safari Race216:3422 / 203  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 28:493 / 132  
montlosier231:523 / 86  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 30:294 / 141  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 26:541 / 213  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 32 40:142 / 95  
test: low-density 9:4010 / 139  
arhdman.... 41:501 / 98  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 30:454 / 149  
Hummelfoten 14:159 / 124  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 25:031 / 159  
Arhimandritskoe 10:273 / 96  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3217:3717 / 144  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 22dnf  
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2210:261 / 115  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 128:231 / 230  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 22:434 / 176  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 27:2014 / 156  
Sprint/Micro-O210:284 / 169  
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] 18:2210 / 111  
Rehobthham 3 [NIGHT] 7:371 / 80  
Rehobottham 2 7:4017 / 109  
 27:116 / 126  
Rehobothham 1 8:2974 / 150  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 24:554 / 151  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 23:426 / 167  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 20:583 / 175  
Hartola III night226:2813 / 98  
Night Cup, stage 32dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 27:2811 / 128  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 33:2048 / 129  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint 8:191 / 132  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 21:023 / 131  
Super Sprint Tour 9215:0913 / 144  
Super Sprint Tour 8213:358 / 139  
Super Sprint Tour 7 14:4322 / 137  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle 23:171 / 114  
Russian Short Race220:5246 / 138  
Super Sprint Tour 6 23:033 / 97  
Super Sprint Tour 5 19:562 / 139  
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 26:293 / 135  
Aussie Middle 26:391 / 120  
Super Sprint Tour 3 15:181 / 170  
Super Sprint Tour 2 8:455 / 189  
[fantasy] Forest sprint 18:354 / 120  
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 24:2313 / 105  
Super Sprint Tour 1 24:337 / 170  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog 7:424 / 171  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 20:201 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 17:104 / 171  
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 23:514 / 135  
Random - Mt Kenrick226:5211 / 91  
Northern Halifax, Day 22dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 42:243 / 120  
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING2dnf  
[Random] Long 61:013 / 62  
Northern Halifax, Day1219:2810 / 106  
Climbing Test23:5198 / 424  
 34:15308 / 424  
 43:55123 / 424  
 54:07252 / 424  
 63:3945 / 424  
Random Short Middle 19:044 / 90  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 25:422 / 146  
Tibetan Orientshow221:4053 / 177  
[random] middle dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 24:281 / 123  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 35:365 / 113  
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint 5:2925 / 213  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 37:185 / 115  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 25:522 / 131  
Sealand Short223:567 / 121  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint 11:476 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 28:424 / 125  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle 30:533 / 148  
Sch[Random2] 1.8k 17:524 / 121  
O-Quiz 22dnf  
Random Short 2 27:0428 / 106  
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training 22:312 / 199  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 25:398 / 145  
O-Training2dnf  
Random Short 21:0214 / 137  
Steep Random 52:309 / 59  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 17:064 / 163  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 19:3116 / 161  
[random] Sprint 25:357 / 133  
Northern Eliotwood Run215:1935 / 159  
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2234:0711 / 124  
Beauchamp Sprint217:0119 / 235  
Mason by night227:1110 / 88  
SKIO Memory225:4028 / 183  
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1229:0619 / 135  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 4228:0618 / 100  
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed]220:1441 / 204  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 24:162 / 116  
Ofenpass Sprint 20:091 / 205  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 19:113 / 151  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 23:584 / 156  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2220:0914 / 168  
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1212:0626 / 231  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 33:474 / 145  
Open land Random..252:1114 / 113  
Open land Random 24:236 / 150  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 35:357 / 159  
Sch[Random] 2.1k 23:505 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 33:265 / 160  
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3 62:2813 / 81  
Pchelka Steep 28:458 / 156  
[random] Sprint 17:392 / 149  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 36:425 / 168  
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 dnf  
Fantasy sprint dnf  
 211:038 / 254  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 19:296 / 219  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 21:215 / 224  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 35:588 / 205  
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 42:252 / 124  
Tynne steep 3days prolog 12:0524 / 164  
[OCAD]Le Lac 26:089 / 208  
[Rocad] middle 29:317 / 130  
Maajaa - Middle 34:084 / 208  
Pahkionvuori - Middle 32:0812 / 188  
[OCAD] Malmenbadet 16:423 / 185  
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala210:0614 / 136  
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km 18:393 / 178  
6 Aveyron Days Training 31:2013 / 181  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog 12:183 / 255  
Vester Thorup 26:476 / 229  
Knifetown213:164 / 195  
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi 28:362 / 138  
The CF Intro Map 21:3014 / 221  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part 16:568 / 217  
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle226:5835 / 253  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2231:2710 / 149  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1229:4925 / 242  
[ROCAD] middle223:453 / 266  
Rocad Sprint229:0128 / 238  
[OCAD]-city middle239:4219 / 239  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint217:209 / 346  
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2230:4039 / 227  
[OCAD]Stonah Middle233:1511 / 234  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 18:053 / 148  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 18:152 / 204  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III219:0122 / 257  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 15:317 / 251  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I 25:0947 / 270  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio236:3949 / 289  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k215:4235 / 366  
[ocad]Cavedine N 26:063 / 293  
Fantasy 22:2819 / 193  
Fusine Sprint Cup 5211:017 / 230  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint220:02109 / 377  
Vester Thorup221:4480 / 421  
rOCAD 20min222:2133 / 258  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 21:3610 / 220  
Jukola Training - T2228:36118 / 375  
Jukola Training - T1237:347 / 351  
Hooksettville V2 38:002 / 77  
Hooksettville V1 40:3911 / 104  
Col du Marchairuz - middle 36:168 / 132  
[OCAD] Usovo 2 26:483 / 206  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 27:226 / 187  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 32:142 / 199  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 24:474 / 208  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 16:251 / 238  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 22:1317 / 194  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 15:4213 / 280  
Middle 20:431 / 147  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min 17:083 / 256  
O-festivalen dnf  
Middle distance, Quincyburg 26:3510 / 153  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 6:4882 / 280  
[RANDOM] Long Middle 51:403 / 101  
[Ocad Cavedine S] 21:423 / 257  
haarup sande 13:4511 / 176  
Shawmut Forest 3.2k 26:4913 / 174  
Slovenian cup 23:495 / 186  
skraastad 24:453 / 139  
Winter Short 9:031 / 195  
Middle dist 34:524 / 142  
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 26:092 / 240  
Horna Fure Vestra 19:1715 / 219  
7 Days of Southtyrol Final 46:404 / 148  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen 23:252 / 233  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint 16:3434 / 233  
warrenfieldtown sprint26:026 / 178  
Shawmut Forest 3.4k 33:424 / 133  
[OCAD] Aamot 11:281 / 279  
Terrain-Running2dnf  
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance 58:215 / 194  
[OCAD] Melumbakken 26:212 / 248  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 12:364 / 253  
smstafet dnf  
Yeah bad course24:5352 / 197  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED2dnf  
sprint218:458 / 172  
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min 17:235 / 187  
Rus-Svetlogorsk232:2014 / 128  
[ROCAD] Long/middle 33:3825 / 140  
[Random] Chelsea Champ283:334 / 56  
[Random] Chealsea 52:082 / 66  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1221:3113 / 130  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO216:0334 / 143  
Fenwood West222:442 / 84  
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT2dnf  
Norwood2dnf  
HC2008-Final223:038 / 142  
Tvisten Middle220:163 / 87  
Tvisten Short212:089 / 159  
Tveitan Middle224:565 / 95  
Tveitan Sprint213:1710 / 196  
[OCAD] Predgrize Night 17:1136 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest 27 min 26:064 / 181  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 dnf  
Forest Short/middle221:5946 / 153  
City sprint!29:5930 / 199  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5277:0447 / 135  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b222:1518 / 155  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a218:0630 / 231  
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 dnf  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 dnf  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 46:473 / 110  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event29:0319 / 271  
Forest long230:398 / 88  
Forest Middle222:258 / 154  
HC2008 6:481 / 146  
HC2008-Middle227:002 / 151  
HC2008-Intro 13:3826 / 208  
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 37:238 / 153  
San Giovanni Final 48:422 / 164  
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen 30:111 / 161  
[ocad]middle221:2455 / 204  
OCAS Havsåsen 24:313 / 210  
Forest sprint27:5932 / 258  
 37:419 / 258  
middle Tobi 35:243 / 163  
S.Tyrol Champs M16 12:091 / 195  
San Giovanni Middle241:0225 / 157  
Night cup III 39:244 / 84  
san Giovanni short 28:5210 / 166  
Night cup II 24:172 / 112  
Night cup I 24:338 / 166  
San Giovanni Long 57:501 / 89  
san Giovanni Sprint 16:494 / 246  
 222:00121 / 305  
Ocad San Giovanni 40:061 / 176  
Fantasy middle 31:122 / 225  
(ocad) Lizogubovka 33:234 / 149  
[OCAD] Retro Map 31:504 / 240  
Sprint 3 28:122 / 97  
Sprint 2 12:551 / 175  
Sprint 1 24:3028 / 206  
Random Test 35:283 / 158  
Lower Halifax2dnf  
fantasy215:3217 / 304  
Fanoe: Long distance. 53:5913 / 129  
[OCAD] Middle 22:383 / 191  
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö 12:0211 / 269  
Downhill Middle222:2113 / 171  
fanoe NV 18:233 / 172  
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2235:1941 / 150  
[ROCAD] Forest 27 28:132 / 175  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 21:591 / 235  
 2dnf  
Monteloiser 35:334 / 101  
Col Du Maschairuz 41:401 / 112  
Sprint219:3054 / 197  
Sega di ala dnf  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle 36:2110 / 205  
Arutua Sprint 10:5117 / 167  
Parco s agata 7:113 / 150  
Ocad Sprint 17:431 / 186  
[r][A][n][D][o][M] 29:422 / 155  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night 17:223 / 149  
SC2008 21:2910 / 153  
[OCAD] Melulampi I212:405 / 275  
[OCAD] Finspång 34:333 / 151  
Aalbäumle - 2 20:1329 / 104  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle 29:246 / 194  
Spring Cup 2008227:5041 / 188  
[OCAD] Ponsa 32:155 / 251  
Summer Sprint 15:044 / 123  
Winter Short 25:504 / 75  
Spring Middle 30:152 / 94  
Night-Dreams dnf  
Ocad Series [1]28:1662 / 230  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV213:358 / 154  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III27:237 / 149  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II212:074 / 196  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 6:5822 / 215  
Fanatsy ski-o (test)2dnf  
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2218:212 / 140  
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1216:5439 / 185  
Götzenbachtal Süd226:1885 / 193  
HeatoN [Rnd]231:4413 / 102  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night 18:3217 / 182  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle236:277 / 183  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night 25:577 / 145  
Völser Weiher 2225:2113 / 171  
[RANDOM]226:0617 / 79  
Big OCAD Quiz! 10:4158 / 175  
Water Land 1218:499 / 66  
Völser Weiher2dnf  
Gatineau(sprint)214:497 / 267  
Open Land 12dnf  
French Connection235:046 / 73  
Forest sprint213:4122 / 184  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2223:3922 / 261  
Some longlegs..239:0913 / 117  
Run if you want!237:542 / 64  
Waterwood233:457 / 44  
Baila baila!2dnf  
Run!2dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle230:5139 / 223  
More maps!222:1325 / 101  
1,5km, OK race!29:2420 / 240  
Bad race, 4,4km2dnf  
Forest 2,2km214:3130 / 191  
Don´t run this it´s just a test21:071 / 185  
[OCAD] Usovo218:1134 / 297  
Hard One 32dnf  
Fantasy City-Sprint2dnf  
[ROCAD] The hidden valley2dnf  
The first Skijump event ever!!!21:13146 / 882  
 31:1270 / 882  
 4dnf  
 51:13146 / 882  
 61:13146 / 882  
Hard One 1 13:299 / 124  
10-Mila 10 24:552 / 247  
Ski-O235:103 / 139  
fir martin und tom wichtig226:4231 / 100  
The Cross Hills 24:074 / 188  
Biathlon-O2dnf  
A-B-C-D212:5931 / 223  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle dnf  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O 49:3416 / 189  
Maze day 3213:0177 / 137  
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint)224:1652 / 168  
Windows [RANDOM] 18:458 / 146  
Crosss Country [RANDOM]2dnf  
 316:1075 / 155  
Random 2 41:581 / 34  
Random 1 33:241 / 57  
Single Leg Random220:354 / 124  
Middle Random 36:042 / 106  
10-Mila 9 29:154 / 248  
Fantasy 16:334 / 182  
First ski biathlon2dnf  
Random Map2dnf  
[ocad]short race216:3719 / 244  
Random, 4,4km240:0511 / 80  
Small Real Ocad217:0031 / 272  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 16:474 / 272  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg219:1411 / 217  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test 22:403 / 175  
Who is the O expert2dnf  
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km 22:5515 / 152  
[Random] Somewhere 2 31:033 / 108  
[Random] Somewhere 1 24:193 / 159  
Sprint-O 12:0920 / 229  
The Adventure233:2710 / 170  
Ski21:59164 / 538  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 15:533 / 206  
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 12dnf  
Tour de flat land 1 9:234 / 193  
Völs 11:351 / 162  
10-Mila 8 56:324 / 178  
[OCAD] Finspång228:2114 / 221  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång 21:456 / 193  
[OCAD]Idre 29:3725 / 282  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 10:3819 / 302  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 21:1219 / 193  
Short Random 14:408 / 132  
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint 9:3618 / 221  
[RANDOM] Series 7 18:093 / 94  
[RANDOM] Series 6 16:474 / 85  
[RANDOM] Series 5 17:526 / 79  
[RANDOM] Series 4 19:093 / 86  
[RANDOM] Series 3 22:173 / 100  
[RANDOM] Series 2 12:465 / 138  
[RANDOM] Series 1 14:115 / 171  
[RANDOM] Middle 27:413 / 80  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 23:0816 / 282  
10-Mila 7 40:106 / 170  
Random Middle 26:2613 / 99  
Fantasy 2217:0815 / 194  
Fantasy 1 12:0140 / 205  
[RANDOM] Long course 2 55:473 / 107  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11221:2629 / 144  
Fun Forest 17:512 / 212  
Random [37min] 40:152 / 96  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 31:4212 / 252  
Amsterdam Centre 5:5328 / 230  
Swamp Island 21:4147 / 180  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) 18:4033 / 211  
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 55:297 / 86  
[Rnd]Long 86:063 / 50  
10-Mila 6 38:373 / 112  
[Rnd] Test 9:501 / 129  
[OCAD]Idre middle dnf  
 235:4124 / 268  
10-Mila 5 21:223 / 136  
10-Mila 74:232 / 99  
10-Mila 3 28:442 / 126  
Blueberry forest 7:531 / 240  
10-Mila 2 49:241 / 135  
10-mila 54:316 / 108  
Line-o211:5812 / 152  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min 25:543 / 205  
Sprint O part 3 113:091 / 50  
CurveComp 55:216 / 56  
sprint O part 2 10:137 / 68  
Sprint O part 1 dnf  
 27:295 / 115  
Kid Course NIGHT 9:3511 / 71  
Kid Course 7:2318 / 119  
 28:3257 / 156  
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL 36:4413 / 188  
Canada Cup 1211:591 / 117  
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 48:208 / 93  
Greenham forest 28:278 / 115  
City fantasie sprint 18:5411 / 113  
[RANDOM] Middle course 3 33:099 / 70  
long sprint 19:156 / 184  
Sprint in open terrains 8:2315 / 194  
MG 31:076 / 105  
Purple Desert 1 22:374 / 94  
Random [60min] 58:122 / 86  
Middle 1,6 km 18:0716 / 119  
Tour De Skien Lap 2 7:1247 / 136  
Kärrleken 1:419 / 132  
Sprint-o Day2 7:5630 / 119  
Sprinto-Day1 9:2571 / 148  
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe 20:539 / 137  
[rocad] voimia long2dnf  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 19:2911 / 170  
Ski-O 10:2729 / 127  
Loch Vaa Sprint 16:224 / 179  
Nice Forest226:461 / 98  
Haralanharju 20:148 / 200  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9220:1020 / 124  
Highland sprint 55 13:463 / 107  
Highland Sprint 54 :p dnf  
[OCAD] Herama 2 29:4716 / 203  
asd 28:546 / 146  
[OCAD] Sprint 15:3522 / 186  
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 28:0217 / 112  
[RANDOM] Middle course 27:348 / 122  
[OCAD] Forest 23 min 23:2817 / 193  
[OCAD]Gant middle 3 36:451 / 34  
Middle 1,9 km 17:1420 / 157  
Paulup 3212:2724 / 116  
[OCAD] Herama, night 23:389 / 111  
[OCAD] Herama 32:5813 / 221  
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle 21:422 / 133  
Day2 10:035 / 92  
Day1 17:045 / 122  
Tour De Skien Lap 1 15:5610 / 123  
[ocad] Mäntlahti night216:0511 / 121  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint 20:0616 / 190  
rocad, suppaterrain223:105 / 159  
Middle 3,4 km 24:556 / 163  
OCAD Micro-O 23:5919 / 114  
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 30:405 / 181  
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! 0:051 / 178  
Limi The 7. One 8:2119 / 110  
. 6:5613 / 116  
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 20:5415 / 149  
Beautiful middle 18:512 / 102  
 2dnf  
routchoice (fixed) 6:4749 / 118  
Routchoice 4:4833 / 95  
Club competition 15:3856 / 214  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 11:119 / 188  
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! 20:075 / 98  
Limi 6. Race 6:031 / 121  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 21:1423 / 138  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 22:3165 / 164  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 22:1324 / 201  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! 8:5786 / 198  
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 31:412 / 154  
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' 26:2231 / 126  
NIGHT CUP!!!! 18:503 / 97  
OCAD 24:4818 / 118  
NIGHT CUP!!! 25:181 / 74  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8 20:3812 / 96  
Sprint O 15:147 / 164  
[Ocad] Luch 25:1412 / 193  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O 30:3612 / 130  
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton2dnf  
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton 18:375 / 177  
[OCAD] Savo III 19:1615 / 219  
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER dnf  
[RANDOM] Long268:265 / 68  
Lac Beauchamp Middle225:372 / 121  
Kännönvuori 16:4331 / 209  
Lac Beauchamp 12:404 / 166  
SPANISH TERRAIN217:358 / 188  
Col du Marchairuz 36:243 / 152  
Gatineau Park test 11:2930 / 162  
Road race 2:45108 / 170  
Which one is the fastest? - Two 9:1112 / 117  
Which one is the fastest? - One 7:3415 / 142  
[Fin] Lauhtu 29:1121 / 238  
TEST222:295 / 153  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 21:301 / 197  
An easy rocad215:255 / 178  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle 17:063 / 205  
[ROCAD] Middle 1 29:4411 / 158  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 20:044 / 209  
[OCAD]Städjan 21:039 / 250  
Testmap 10:5223 / 139  
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C 7:127 / 116  
Wallflower forest sprint214:448 / 203  
pjul 3218:3119 / 45  
[Ski-O] Made for David 18:1718 / 117  
[OCAD] Savo II dnf  
[ocad] Piter (small night) 18:114 / 117  
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter 21:3514 / 183  
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint 13:2313 / 172  
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult 10:597 / 155  
Limi 4. Run 9:285 / 133  
col du marchairuz219:258 / 150  
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006213:1513 / 141  
[OCAD] Savo 14:071 / 243  
Kaanaa 26:487 / 148  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2213:4810 / 140  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania218:436 / 129  
limi first run23:5833 / 187  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 22:2511 / 146  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 28:305 / 154  
  29:3117 / 128  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 26:424 / 162  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 26:307 / 245  
[ocad] Forest midle 27:0828 / 175  
Rocad/fantasy 2230:4871 / 134  
[OCAD] Forest Sprint221:1715 / 119  
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 15:4524 / 208  
Sakotsuji230:1011 / 89  
Sprint 3-days day1210:171 / 134  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min 12:5335 / 186  
 210:2618 / 241  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] 18:5015 / 173  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] 28:5118 / 158  
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya 19:0721 / 165  
Rocad/fantasy 25:3121 / 149  
Wallflower middle 27:4920 / 145  
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night 14:0011 / 141  
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 18:032 / 177  
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 19:0626 / 178  
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa 21:2629 / 113  
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map 22:2736 / 178  
Easy. Open. Second map ive made!213:1221 / 130  
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 22:565 / 173  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 14:122 / 210  
My first map Fun n easy 5-6213:1710 / 143  
Random2dnf  
10-mila training!! 16:273 / 52  
Pro Tour - Kivivaara 22:1122 / 126  
 220:034 / 148  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 16:473 / 146  
Pro Tour - Viikeri 18:394 / 158  
Pro Tour - Palojoki 23:5615 / 169  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 17:2212 / 230  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Curv-OL 34:284 / 63  
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! 36:5210 / 101  
Stenen Day 1 28:0153 / 124  
middle dist. on cool map 31:036 / 75  
middle/sprint on a good map 19:402 / 75  
Random night. 31:191 / 23  
  dnf  
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint 19:028 / 159  
Peton do Xalo 12:135 / 126  
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) 2:572 / 168  
slalom220:5514 / 106  
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 24:089 / 102  
Beinlia-night dnf  
IndoorOL 3:3578 / 207  
[ocad] forest sprint 12:5340 / 151  
Sprint 27:0023 / 111  
? 48:052 / 35  
LA MUELA 21:096 / 115  
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint 20:314 / 134  
[OCAD] Runosmäki215:4525 / 254  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle 19:0222 / 214  
slalom219:095 / 121  
SPRINT RANDOM 7:3410 / 125  
Giant Salom dnf  
Granskauen-night 20:4412 / 126  
Ski-O 15 min 10:573 / 186  
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 31:2016 / 149  
Ski-O sprint 12:5136 / 150  
[ocd] Hard Training 33:0910 / 115  
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) 1:077 / 160  
 21:0656 / 345  
 3dnf  
Barerock mountains 17:377 / 149  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 20:212 / 246  
SKI Downhill Competition 5:5247 / 189  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 10:551 / 228  
Meeting:400m21:591 / 253  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 17:5718 / 195  
Slalom2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 31:283 / 170  
Giant Slalom2dnf  
Surprise 18:433 / 109  
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest215:2115 / 214  
Forest 15min-night 16:1813 / 135  
[OCAD] Majaalahti 28:571 / 216  
Nice Forest Sprint213:476 / 201  
Midtskogen middle distance 23:2318 / 196  
[RANDOM] 11 min 11:5014 / 178  
Spikertjern Day1 26:057 / 139  
nice middle distance ocad 17:4511 / 198  
[OCAD]Bortnichi South dnf  
Mountain-15min 17:2726 / 233  
OCAD test sprint 7:308 / 183  
SPANISH TERRAIN_12dnf  
Upper Selma National Preserve 16:161 / 140  
22 min forest night224:009 / 95  
Foxtrot forest sprint216:1914 / 213  
Forest-15 min 18:555 / 175  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 17:5219 / 245  
Trespass forest sprint213:0853 / 155  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1218:5510 / 249  
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1210:2816 / 142  
Log off2dnf  
ROCAD map243:453 / 142  
Very difficult and routechoices 15:018 / 131  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3230:3125 / 98  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day22dnf  
[ocd] Alit Ski-O215:5535 / 217  
[ocad] Adigeya 2 29:0232 / 121  
  13:063 / 199  
[ocad] Adigeya217:589 / 202  
 3dnf  
Park-OL28:5642 / 181  
Curve-OL231:0722 / 144  
Nowhere .a. middledistans .2dnf  
Langtvekkistan . middle224:3926 / 156  
Mt Richmond sprint211:2527 / 245  
[rnd] night 2.8k225:102 / 84  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007226:219 / 161  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2226:0755 / 185  
Omholt236:0414 / 108  
Ski-O testing219:021 / 171  
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night)215:4121 / 144  
open,fast and difficult course216:5725 / 148  
One long and difficult leg!26:507 / 201  
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k220:2922 / 171  
[Rocad] Forest 17 min218:4138 / 221  
[focad] Micro-O 1225:0948 / 178  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3214:5647 / 187  
High speed mountain course!222:1138 / 152  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint220:1942 / 240  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3222:3223 / 203  
Ruuhikorpi D2231:5396 / 167  
Ruuhikorpi D12dnf  
[ROCAD] Night middle229:284 / 156  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min217:5271 / 380  
[Rocad] Forest 22225:0140 / 276  
Dumbomsslitet25:2644 / 312  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min 23:384 / 235  
Rocad 3-days Long251:5814 / 89  
Rocad 3-days Night 26:182 / 75  
Rocad 3-days Middle 25:4715 / 135  
Rocad 3-days Prolog 11:379 / 138  
Random Cup II Fixed 37:462 / 54  
Random Cup I 26:0012 / 124  
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! 10:561 / 205  
Rocad *Middle* 32:394 / 127  
Forest Sprint 8:415 / 160  
Niihama Sprint 2218:0041 / 241  
Karpalosuo 23:203 / 222  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 10:525 / 235  
Fantacy Sprint218:3248 / 186  
1 kp 7:0610 / 117  
Tammimäki214:0522 / 159  
  13:5818 / 209  
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min 14:311 / 181  
ROCAD cup V 33:041 / 103  
 2dnf  
ROCAD cup IV 20:4122 / 157  
ROCAD cup III 31:175 / 136  
ROCAD cup II dnf  
ROCAD cup I dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 20:572 / 176  
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) 16:3610 / 168  
Heinälaakso C1 15:2810 / 186  
Aleksin 31:353 / 148  
Rocad-cup prolog 19:391 / 159  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed 26:0628 / 153  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed 32:091 / 148  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed 26:0467 / 240  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 31:521 / 116  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 27:543 / 139  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training 22:1319 / 164  
R-Cup Preview 18:212 / 206  
[ROCAD] Middle 25:176 / 136  
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 43:004 / 128  
Night orienteering!!! 16:2912 / 147  
The battle of Epping mountain 34:5719 / 158  
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D 24:069 / 173  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 20:017 / 218  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 16:233 / 278  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min 18:357 / 184  
Le Bouveret - middle 42:398 / 101  
CF Children 1214:3027 / 206  
Nice middle distance OCAD 19:534 / 154  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 16:037 / 177  
Anders M,s tävling 3:3347 / 118  
Fantasy map 22:5711 / 182  
Test 2:592 / 167  
(rand) Open Air and Water 10:173 / 126  
D/H10 6:543 / 141  
 29:32109 / 187  
rnD' middledistance (: 31:1921 / 203  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 31:5425 / 222  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint 17:0645 / 255  
My region - Habarskoe 17:1614 / 205  
Kallebo 2007 14:3132 / 196  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 15:314 / 231  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 20:4715 / 222  
[ocd] Tula region_middle 40:1514 / 191  
[ocd] Tula region_training 9:335 / 239  
Fantasy Map222:0513 / 124  
Hirvikallio 21:004 / 235  
Col du Marhairuz 71:486 / 187  
[OCAD] Forest sprint212:5713 / 226  
 317:56129 / 226  
Gilla läget217:0925 / 110  
La donna mobile forest sprint 14:5839 / 193  
sprintsprint_229:397 / 157  
sprintsprint_1213:28129 / 201  
 37:152 / 201  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 23:598 / 205  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long 43:2517 / 138  
njut av brödet - day 2214:1126 / 146  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii 24:091 / 181  
OCAD - Sprint in Piter 13:173 / 214  
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest 20:477 / 219  
Fantasy 5-days Preview212:256 / 206  
Forest 18 min 20:318 / 188  
 229:17115 / 218  
Forest 31 min 30:035 / 137  
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint 21:5334 / 193  
Kääpäkorpi - Middle 26:1211 / 146  
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint 13:4028 / 196  
Mix 17 min 16:131 / 187  
Middle Cambridgeburg 40:513 / 79  
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint 12:032 / 192  
 216:53126 / 220  
Col du Marchairuz 47:326 / 157  
Scrambled eggs middle 4 23:076 / 124  
Scrambled eggs middle 3 22:0730 / 151  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 22:557 / 217  
Chaute de Montlosier 30:355 / 193  
[ROCAD] highland Middle 36:3913 / 176  
Sekotsuji 32:497 / 153  
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) 25:004 / 123  
[ocd]_Anapa_1 18:0212 / 214  
OCAD Sprint 3 20:3210 / 205  
Test 9:553 / 144  
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night fixe 23:227 / 64  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång 28:282 / 115  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel 18:157 / 167  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint 14:0726 / 191  
OCAD Forest Sprint 15:2649 / 263  
OCAD Sprint 2 20:339 / 154  
OCAD Sprint dnf  
 28:402 / 302  
 38:558 / 302  
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 22:1016 / 96  
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 23:0142 / 180  
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg 48:307 / 147  
Roggas bana 15:095 / 137  
East Madison day 2 - 3,3km night 27:392 / 63  
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 18:5618 / 174  
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 20:4016 / 197  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 11:406 / 120  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 13:2618 / 161  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 43:5915 / 172  
Scrambled eggs middle 1 36:5912 / 105  
Scrambled eggs sprint210:541 / 219  
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 24:2620 / 145  
[OCAD] Kaarma 16:2212 / 173  
Rold 3-days 3 31:535 / 163  
Rold 3-days 2 35:579 / 157  
Rold 3-days 1 31:4717 / 186  
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT 56:296 / 109  
[OCAD] SkatasTest 15:2451 / 289  
Vehkakorpi Day 15:3411 / 233  
Vehkakorpi night Sprint 25:1145 / 156  
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km219:0812 / 218  
Volzhskie Prostori 19:036 / 190  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED 13:539 / 200  
[OCAD]_Malcantone 38:369 / 186  
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) 29:102 / 96  
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) 25:167 / 179  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 36:4432 / 203  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Garganico 12:0414 / 279  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 31:143 / 200  
[NM-trening] Sagen 20:063 / 171  
test 0:341 / 126  
Kinbrafield River 26:3048 / 100  
Great Madison Range 8:1410 / 132  
Cabroelo Oeste 15:2842 / 157  
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt 15:5144 / 172  
My own 4-days stage 1 3:397 / 147  
Kollen 4 13:572 / 174  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 17:123 / 197  
[OCAD]Night epilog 37:332 / 137  
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night 17:504 / 157  
Kollen 2 12:5621 / 186  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 12:542 / 247  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 20:221 / 136  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II2dnf  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I213:0922 / 304  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 12:172 / 173  
Bakken 5:296 / 206  
[OCAD]Stage 7 65:2010 / 167  
[OCAD]Stage 6 47:1011 / 162  
[OCAD]Stage 5 38:356 / 146  
[OCAD]Stage 4 26:171 / 172  
[OCAD]Stage 3 30:424 / 183  
Skidstugeområdet07 9:2823 / 191  
[OCAD]Stage 2 34:589 / 179  
[OCAD]Stage 1 32:367 / 236  
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km 21:293 / 160  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 22:145 / 186  
another random - 3.4km - Middle 23:502 / 138  
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) 10:191 / 177  
Ravinen 16:3070 / 165  
Skråli 6:095 / 116  
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km 13:341 / 238  
city and park222:101 / 115  
[OCAD] Semenkino 42:046 / 196  
Sprint_day-32dnf  
Sprint_day-2 15:4111 / 164  
Sprint_day-1 15:5717 / 152  
Black Horse ..... down 13:384 / 99  
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down 12:3811 / 145  
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km 18:404 / 198  
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** 13:152 / 104  
Fantasy sprint 19:3311 / 142  
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k 30:041 / 154  
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 14:445 / 220  
Middle 2,1 km215:564 / 227  
City-O 2,9 km 19:129 / 158  
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km29:3114 / 186  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap 28:3126 / 172  
  25:361 / 190  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 28:221 / 148  
  26:373 / 144  
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 25:4617 / 194  
[OCAD] Spring Lake 13:291 / 243  
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 25:464 / 132  
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k 20:461 / 139  
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k 21:3813 / 174  
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg 20:431 / 169  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 15:461 / 180  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 dnf  
Middle 2,4 km226:107 / 106  
Chlosterwald sprint218:2327 / 156  
Chlosterwald 2,5 km223:5224 / 153  
Chlosterwald middle dnf  
Teaser 10:015 / 136  
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto 30:483 / 122  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 17:549 / 177  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 14:443 / 230  
TEST 0,4 km23:5116 / 188  
Middle 1,3 km2dnf  
<<<<>>>>2dnf  
 316:2912 / 175  
Middle 2,9 km dnf  
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 14:1010 / 261  
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min 9:4117 / 164  
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min 22:124 / 137  
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** 29:536 / 89  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW 12:541 / 192  
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint 35:3624 / 153  
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint 19:109 / 217  
Short middle distance. glhf 28:414 / 156  
Orienterik Cup - Final227:297 / 113  
Orienterik Cup - Sprint 11:301 / 189  
Orienterik Cup - Medel 21:0710 / 168  
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban2dnf  
Still can't see any City-O maps213:3842 / 156  
Middle 2,7 km NIGHT222:172 / 79  
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D215:386 / 161  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one 21:083 / 181  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km2dnf  
Middle 2,4 km223:2317 / 170  
Middle 1,8 km217:0516 / 171  
[OCAD] Hargla217:3046 / 223  
My region - VP2007215:539 / 248  
[OCAD] Vilhosc221:5438 / 262  
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2215:368 / 146  
Ribeira de Pena.COM214:009 / 179  
[Ocad] Predgrize227:5410 / 242  
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT213:2221 / 179  
5-days Prolog214:2746 / 216  
Middledistance2dnf  
Schönhardt220:5651 / 182  
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] 22:203 / 126  
Highland Long 52:134 / 92  
Thomas' 5days [Day1] 25:304 / 118  
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] 10:2644 / 142  
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race 7:361 / 164  
[Random] - Middle 22:217 / 106  
Czech selections 2007 13:085 / 150  
[ROCAD] Highland sprint 20:021 / 169  
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 19:164 / 149  
[ROCAD] Sprint III 18:1135 / 146  
rOcad ~ c2 21:125 / 95  
rOcad ~ c1 18:081 / 109  
[OCAD]the devils march!! 23:553 / 107  
Middle 2,3 km 22:391 / 118  
Fantasy 15 min 15:446 / 160  
Fantasy 19 min 19:351 / 129  
Roger Nilsson 21:048 / 114  
Voronezh nice convert 23:551 / 100  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 21:051 / 157  
[ocad] Voronezh 3(night) 36:543 / 57  
[ocad]Voronezh 2 25:025 / 117  
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 21:261 / 145  
[ROCAD] middle I 31:292 / 83  
[ROCAD] Sprint II 14:352 / 149  
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" 17:093 / 124  
ROCAD Middle - OK 30:476 / 126  
[ROCAD] Forest 20min 20:532 / 149  
Random ~ Middle 29:452 / 101  
[Kaasen] new conv. 15:023 / 136  
Middle 3,1 km 23:191 / 100  
Middle 2,8 km 22:289 / 138  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night 14:481 / 104  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 33:442 / 146  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 17:043 / 191  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 19:503 / 177  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 40:0826 / 136  
[OCAD] El Pinet Night218:3722 / 114  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m229:253 / 89  
Artistic Maze II213:0722 / 135  
[Ocad] Fürsti222:096 / 158  
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km218:283 / 145  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b2dnf  
Middle, 1,1 km 11:5016 / 146  
Middle 1,6 km 15:073 / 139  
[OCAD]Tambov 16:233 / 94  
  24:2712 / 105  
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint 13:295 / 175  
Public Area 2,2 km 18:192 / 107  
Timotica beach 15:526 / 82  
STONAH as in reality dnf  
Public Area 3,4 km 26:592 / 119  
[OCAD]Kanepi night 28:539 / 67  
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 25:021 / 138  
[Ocad] Forest Map Night 2nd race 23:3117 / 76  
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. 25:155 / 91  
 231:2663 / 98  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 18:211 / 127  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 5 42:2310 / 72  
Igeltjärn 19:256 / 110  
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km 22:006 / 129  
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE 17:4510 / 175  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 31:322 / 96  
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint 23:443 / 151  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 17:171 / 173  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 29:163 / 119  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 18:1516 / 136  
Elitserien 18:171 / 193  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 18:355 / 119  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 24:472 / 101  
Götzenbachtal 1991 22:071 / 114  
Mackanfejden V21 4:455 / 124  
 25:0370 / 176  
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge 15:412 / 140  
Prolog 2,7 km 17:514 / 143  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 33:506 / 88  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 33:238 / 105  
Random Middle 29:352 / 59  
North Tremont Middle Distance 26:582 / 88  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 31:152 / 154  
Secret Area DAY 2 12:1320 / 147  
 213:2547 / 163  
Secret Area DAY 1 14:167 / 176  
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint 14:369 / 121  
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle 26:164 / 92  
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long 34:162 / 100  
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO 10:004 / 150  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 23:378 / 136  
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle 35:303 / 91  
[OCAD] Heponiemi 30:404 / 103  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 18:125 / 151  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 15:275 / 208  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 17:141 / 165  
[OCAD]Fun Sprint 13:534 / 178  
 215:2937 / 198  
Genesön 17:413 / 112  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 19:532 / 203  
 228:02104 / 245  
Herama 24:462 / 157  
OCAD Real Map226:5630 / 124  
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint)212:1213 / 216  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 42:4718 / 123  
  dnf  
Ocad Virkiä 2210:057 / 157  
Ocad Virkiä26:3614 / 183  
[OCAD]12minSPRINT 11:487 / 174  
ROCAD Hernenenä IV2dnf  
Steepness Test2dnf  
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 128:4613 / 158  
Canobieford Middle221:1417 / 115  
City sprint 1,8 km213:2141 / 173  
ROCAD Hernenenä III228:1919 / 128  
Last competition on this map210:069 / 133  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL 19:503 / 159  
[Ocad] OL-berget short220:5219 / 168  
Puttberget 1,4 km211:2418 / 181  
ROCAD Hernenenä2dnf  
Grötracet 12:2643 / 178  
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right214:597 / 146  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1216:2956 / 182  
Open Middle238:3811 / 78  
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle225:043 / 170  
KB Sprint210:3138 / 140  
OCAD Sprint215:3417 / 195  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2217:4119 / 186  
Upper Walpoletowne2dnf  
Woodland LONG distance2dnf  
Cheire de Mazayes220:1578 / 222  
ROCAD Remix229:4213 / 86  
Injent Supersprint214:2682 / 195  
Puttberget 2,5 km225:0916 / 136  
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night249:4712 / 83  
[Ocad] Ile de France229:2215 / 172  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 8:254 / 200  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07226:4116 / 154  
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07224:5425 / 197  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07211:2013 / 247  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07213:1870 / 301  
Finch Random229:444 / 89  
Random Middle 3216:0517 / 123  
Good map26:4334 / 180  
Model-Event 0,6km26:3231 / 139  
[OCAD]Protugal 2221:4326 / 191  
[OCAD]Portugal249:1717 / 145  
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint223:1642 / 215  
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k270:4812 / 73  
[OCAD]Fantasy222:4334 / 149  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min221:0618 / 133  
Control Sprint215:2534 / 133  
Testebo 2.4 km214:5716 / 113  
Desert sprint219:1632 / 154  
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships214:0120 / 137  
Skidstavallen 1.4km210:53107 / 200  
Random Middle 2223:4813 / 121  
Rönnberget 2,8 km223:427 / 109  
Rönnberget 1,7 km218:2723 / 159  
Sprint 2300 m only214:2944 / 156  
[OCAD] Vestmarka13223:4516 / 195  
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km2dnf  
Random Long242:516 / 66  
Brunos Birthday Map213:1711 / 141  
Sint-Mette29:1513 / 116  
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!!220:1042 / 169  
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint211:5320 / 237  
RedYarComp - Miass (night)219:5814 / 121  
RedYarComp - Miass (RuChamp05)224:4813 / 104  
RedYarComp - Miass (forest)228:4622 / 146  
RANDOM LONG2dnf  
HOMER SIMPSONS2dnf  
Random Middle220:2919 / 153  
Cambridge Valley 2210:3310 / 131  
BORING??2dnf  
KINGILINGKARTAN223:2223 / 152  
1.5 km211:2824 / 129  
visholmensprinten24:0421 / 145  
mackanfejden V162dnf  
[OCAD]Uniküla long2dnf  
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda226:3330 / 163  
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda236:0747 / 183  
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D213:1334 / 153  
9 min's Winnertime28:107 / 164  
Western Manchestertown212:2556 / 169  
Eskön 1.0 km28:4267 / 169  
Cambridge Valley Sprint25:43121 / 332  
 35:27107 / 332  
 45:37114 / 332  
Line-OL20:304 / 155  
 327:5158 / 155  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 35:588 / 116  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 29:0412 / 128  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 20:1916 / 164  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 30:163 / 156  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 38:591 / 221  
Testebo28:4947 / 134  
 37:363 / 134  
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium 18:422 / 216  
[OCAD]V-K 30:461 / 101  
CFL Qualification 5 25:081 / 84  
CFL Qualification 4 27:131 / 100  
Hygget 2,3 km 16:324 / 124  
CFL Qualification 3 20:475 / 116  
Sprint "test" 17:191 / 95  
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min 15:152 / 166  
Long 42:434 / 127  
Nice Sprint2dnf  
OCAD fantasy Short D. 23:417 / 77  
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race 25:1722 / 207  
BS Tour2223:2118 / 59  
BS Tour1218:319 / 74  
GoldenMile 12:206 / 149  
[OCAD]curves ONLY 23:343 / 92  
wsdwsd2dnf  
Easy221:1411 / 91  
[OCAD] 0,8 km 7:233 / 159  
[OCAD] 0,6 km 4:267 / 189  
[OCAD] Sprint-test 7:5212 / 152  
[ocad] Alol-3day2dnf  
[ocad] Alol-2day 25:424 / 93  
[ocad] Alol-day12dnf  
RedYarComp - MTB-O 20:1414 / 165  
Short sprint 2214:5946 / 127  
.COM - ORIJE2dnf  
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners210:2226 / 155  
[OCAD]Küka middle223:3546 / 124  
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2231:5513 / 83  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short 22:285 / 147  
Miass 14:443 / 119  
Final Championship o Russia '05 6:011 / 158  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short 18:063 / 144  
[OCAD] Furuboda 14:301 / 224  
Short sprint215:5348 / 121  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 19:343 / 162  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short224:0526 / 141  
Final Championship of Russia '05 18:587 / 137  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short225:394 / 163  
CFL Qualification 2226:5216 / 88  
CFL Qualification 1222:498 / 119  
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas 35:332 / 151  
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2226:4316 / 151  
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay 18:5712 / 113  
CFL Warm-up223:4314 / 148  
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay219:5717 / 118  
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint 14:393 / 191  
Waldstadion Aalen 23:222 / 137  
Pekelny middle 31:337 / 113  
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2226:4213 / 146  
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! 31:4334 / 136  
L@uri's Perajärve ext. middle2 dnf  
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint 9:0214 / 160  
Long_cool_sprint 27:483 / 134  
[ocad] Vehkarinne220:493 / 176  
FAST_BAD_SPRINT 7:5130 / 95  
[OCAD] Skatas 2 21:5326 / 182  
 218:443 / 211  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg 18:521 / 244  
CF cup 10 12:183 / 105  
Omholt 3,2km 27:518 / 119  
Sprint 13:2911 / 169  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 22:096 / 176  
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT 12:3638 / 140  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) 10:067 / 226  
Dammsjön 1,3 km212:593 / 73  
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto 35:365 / 140  
Test2 49:202 / 71  
Test 32:434 / 105  
RedYarComp-Halmardy 19:223 / 117  
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy 12:494 / 136  
Garden labyrint 27:4921 / 90  
Forest - hard 33:292 / 110  
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint 10:3810 / 171  
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 13:061 / 134  
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina 18:103 / 89  
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park 5:413 / 135  
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park 13:406 / 113  
RedeYarComp-BashTur 48:112 / 62  
RedYarComp-BarTur 22:4711 / 134  
Middle Distance 21:521 / 75  
Beautiful Fast Sprint 8:265 / 134  
 2dnf  
Water Labyrinth 27:433 / 54  
Time for a fast course? 15:084 / 150  
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 15:572 / 191  
[ocad] Okulovka 22:337 / 139  
[ocad]Emaus-Volga 39:337 / 95  
Dark Hills 2,1km 21:329 / 108  
The EXTREM partners 21:462 / 93  
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" 31:502 / 82  
Eastern Boylstonborough 100:001 / 47  
Super Sprint - 13:253 / 142  
Another Woman2dnf  
Mixed-forrest SPRINT 11:332 / 170  
Illness 3-days day 3 - Middle dnf  
Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint 23:462 / 89  
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint 22:1114 / 127  
Sekotsuji 2,5 km 22:154 / 125  
Milton Pond 26:176 / 91  
Sint-Mette 3,3 km 21:167 / 165  
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 7:266 / 169  
1,8 km 15:412 / 132  
' !! Fast Run 4:559 / 165  
Forest 21:341 / 146  
Japan middle 36:203 / 156  
OLway[3] 15:101 / 89  
OLway[2] 22:503 / 82  
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge 37:183 / 84  
super city sprint 19:5315 / 115  
Short funny sprint 25:008 / 111  
Montlosier Middle 27:249 / 184  
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE 23:2427 / 103  
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 24:4112 / 159  
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 21:226 / 216  
Mjølan Sprint 14:396 / 173  
Hard Night-O Sprint dnf  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 23:098 / 94  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 22:281 / 111  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 23:3410 / 168  
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur 18:5522 / 197  
[Kullen Short Distance] 19:478 / 142  
[ocad]amsbourg 21:1625 / 135  
Football course26:351 / 229  
Small Sprint*****26:5914 / 203  
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5218:0911 / 150  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou 26:475 / 154  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi 13:5342 / 193  
Voronezh night 27:102 / 121  
LOL 13:1110 / 148  
SP RACE 14:2853 / 167  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid220:145 / 138  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK 22:0322 / 128  
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint224:382 / 185  
Airport 2.6 km218:3125 / 146  
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2223:533 / 186  
Sovarbo 1,8km NIGHT212:382 / 80  
Vidnava middle228:422 / 131  
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint215:432 / 182  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2234:014 / 201  
Prolog 0,6 km26:1313 / 154  
Sprint weekend DAY 329:076 / 139  
Sprint weekend DAY 2213:293 / 136  
Sprint weekend DAY 129:0415 / 160  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle229:1366 / 302  
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1240:0215 / 102  
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1246:052 / 92  
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1240:4215 / 146  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1225:538 / 140  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1235:135 / 188  
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT210:3727 / 120  
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap2dnf  
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5216:4010 / 257  
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short221:343 / 116  
CF cup 9243:141 / 64  
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap233:091 / 134  
 226:481 / 204  
Mohed Short Distans2dnf  
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1223:322 / 129  
Puttberget 2,3 km NIGHT222:0519 / 73  
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km210:462 / 138  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway218:211 / 237  
[OCAD] Smrk short216:1618 / 197  
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle220:385 / 155  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km28:202 / 212  
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal215:591 / 153  
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2210:2610 / 239  
[Freehand City O]210:186 / 202  
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9215:271 / 198  
L@uri's Fridalen middle225:126 / 176  
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint27:1813 / 208  
 36:351 / 208  
Seminaarinmäki2dnf  
Littla OL239:2017 / 69  
A-tour 18224:4430 / 56  
A-tour 15 dnf  
A-tour 122dnf  
A-tour 112dnf  
A-tour 7232:4656 / 91  
A-tour 22dnf  
A-tour 128:0210 / 245  
 38:4357 / 245  
Pozuelo217:0618 / 185  
Schive 3days - Stage 12dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 3 10:274 / 107  
[ROCAD] Forest 2 13:577 / 115  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1 27:541 / 84  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1 29:553 / 85  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P3M1 30:444 / 87  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 38:182 / 121  
[ROCAD]Forest 1 15:331 / 152  
Till Amanda Leo 5:388 / 113  
Schive 3-days 15:0412 / 156  
the second strange map :) 24:284 / 85  
Cambridgetowne Gorge 36:453 / 56  
[OCAD] SGOGEN 23:096 / 89  
Kofola sprint2 16:4718 / 147  
 216:149 / 168  
[ocad]own map 44:5710 / 48  
my first creation 9:014 / 120  
Habrový potok 23:475 / 118  
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 1 12:311 / 73  
[OCAD] OSCAR SPECIAL 35:165 / 79  
Puttberget 2,1 km NIGHT 18:3018 / 82  
Plastic 16:1511 / 89  
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten 25:307 / 131  
[OCAD] Naglarbyberget 3,5 km 28:072 / 54  
V-Cup 16 21:3421 / 102  
 220:051 / 110  
V-Cup 15 15:1210 / 126  
 214:251 / 143  
V-Cup 14 27:492 / 92  
V-Cup 13 20:381 / 112  
V-Cup 12 33:383 / 91  
V-Cup 11 57:313 / 79  
V-Cup 10 9:091 / 165  
V-Cup 09 35:122 / 104  
V-Cup 08 49:094 / 95  
V-Cup 07 26:093 / 112  
V-Cup 06 51:085 / 104  
V-Cup 05 22:555 / 135  
V-Cup 04 24:101 / 154  
V-Cup 03 41:095 / 142  
V-Cup 02 26:544 / 189  
V-Cup 01 15:111 / 238  
[OCAD]labyrint 2 30:5717 / 80  
[OCAD]labyrint 13:0526 / 123  
Mossby 2,8 km 20:461 / 128  
Knutsbo 2,9 km 20:041 / 153  
L@uri Pikakannu middle 21:582 / 159  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! 13:461 / 226  
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint216:4458 / 113  
  15:0035 / 211  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 5 40:456 / 56  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4 12:2715 / 91  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 3 25:597 / 49  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 2 27:095 / 78  
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 7:2319 / 168  
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint 27:459 / 151  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 16:443 / 201  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E 21:3411 / 170  
 219:537 / 206  
[OCAD] Kunming-New210:5946 / 245  
Waterring!218:2536 / 124  
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 22:184 / 92  
[OCAD]Valgemetsa220:3513 / 178  
Stabberget 2,9 km227:0211 / 103  
[OCAD] Australia, short 13:0014 / 215  
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 19:595 / 115  
ocad short sprint 4:3317 / 224  
[OCAD] Gant sw FINAL259:257 / 74  
Random210:1511 / 89  
[OCAD] Gant se2dnf  
[OCAD] Gant ne234:237 / 153  
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed240:2420 / 125  
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1247:219 / 121  
[OCAD] Gant nw232:0121 / 155  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint)220:4038 / 175  
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.92dnf  
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7223:128 / 135  
Putten 4,0 km NIGHT233:3014 / 78  
[OCAD]Lutepää235:2724 / 128  
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd223:27104 / 258  
etappi kekkonen231:5418 / 102  
etappi ykkonen229:3120 / 140  
Putten 4,0 km233:1127 / 131  
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi230:1824 / 162  
Sahara-O-Cup218:3319 / 160  
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz236:4416 / 196  
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st220:5261 / 313  
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd214:4973 / 291  
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st229:5131 / 228  
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd232:5620 / 214  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd232:1727 / 223  
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long)234:4328 / 96  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O2dnf  
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km219:2410 / 166  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3223:5552 / 128  
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2221:2120 / 147  
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy)218:0835 / 131  
Parksprint - Part 2222:0645 / 143  
OcadMap Sprint217:1219 / 144  
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.82dnf  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night)210:0717 / 100  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint)28:1720 / 212  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long)235:2924 / 106  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle)227:5022 / 134  
[OCAD] Fantasy220:3816 / 100  
Germany 2,6 km NIGHT2dnf  
Random217:3114 / 63  
Danish: Long2dnf  
fantasy ocad - parksprint220:0950 / 163  
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3225:2410 / 146  
Germany 1,5km NIGHT2dnf  
årehills233:431 / 57  
playthegame215:116 / 87  
[OCAD] Australia short-night226:137 / 148  
Germany 1,7 km dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!!214:0648 / 315  
Dansih: Forrest sprint221:3980 / 206  
Germany2 NIGHT210:0040 / 114  
Danish: Short/Long2dnf  
Germany fast course28:5672 / 200  
[OCAD] Venezia221:3041 / 213  
[OCAD]Lippukallio night 24:309 / 109  
LABYRINT : Final2dnf  
Qual 2 - Labyrinth25:0320 / 102  
4 days - Stage 3227:5310 / 95  
4 days - Stage 2211:2739 / 140  
4 days - Stage 129:1021 / 117  
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle 30:063 / 173  
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT231:2662 / 187  
 217:2759 / 227  
Vester Torup, Short213:3033 / 265  
[ROCAD] Fantasy220:0925 / 165  
Älgtjärn south230:1856 / 226  
[OCAD]Forest2dnf  
Svartsjön 2,7 km222:1711 / 185  
[ROCAD] made in 10 min233:0121 / 82  
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT 20:4810 / 105  
Sprint with controldescriptions2dnf  
gyllbergen day 3232:1419 / 105  
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D234:4255 / 90  
[OCAD]Federbachtal216:5121 / 138  
[ocad]gyllbergen210:4417 / 175  
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km220:5716 / 103  
Flat and fast2dnf  
Lintjärn218:3729 / 137  
Go for Gold210:1718 / 215  
Saxemara sprint214:2115 / 215  
I'm borred244:269 / 54  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 22dnf  
[OCAD] Forest sprint211:2031 / 185  
Rönnberget 2,1 km219:4522 / 198  
Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD]long sprint :D2dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final)217:3013 / 159  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying)216:2625 / 227  
[OCAD] Neighbourhood217:1910 / 137  
Citysprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Aalbäumle219:1718 / 179  
[OCAD] Easy sprint23:5722 / 168  
random longdistans259:4117 / 64  
Danish 3-days: Day 1 dnf  
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen 23:5824 / 175  
Ravin race2dnf  
The bath 2,0 km216:4934 / 178  
OCAD -Norway226:0557 / 187  
run run run !!!226:1828 / 138  
7 days - Stage 62dnf  
CF cup 7235:2410 / 62  
steep :D2dnf  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 22dnf  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 12dnf  
7 Days - Stage 52dnf  
7 Days - Stage 4250:3122 / 131  
7 days - Stage 2225:2015 / 203  
7 days - Stage 1222:0449 / 159  
 221:2340 / 218  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos2dnf  
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs210:4244 / 165  
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance)219:2215 / 174  
OCAD - Idre - Sweden213:5358 / 249  
OCAD Västerås27:3225 / 270  
Älgsjön 1,6 km2dnf  
[OCAD] OMHOLT219:4420 / 228  
OCAD - Fantasy24:5720 / 184  
OCAD - Fantasy -Night29:0425 / 126  
Pellesberget NIGHT218:0316 / 102  
[ROCAD] barerock mountains216:2016 / 149  
Spring sprints 1216:0054 / 222  
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race235:249 / 143  
Leinzell - Sprint 16:049 / 121  
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 32:143 / 155  
Saterdalen New Year 21:4110 / 90  
New Year's Random Cup #3 (fixed) 27:442 / 57  
Random 3 Days 19:161 / 53  
  34:373 / 51  
Random 3 days 18:5210 / 106  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long 53:3021 / 133  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 16:073 / 197  
New Year's Random Cup #2 18:106 / 96  
New Year's Random Cup #1 20:175 / 115  
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 33:255 / 111  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle 19:0433 / 163  
Random Sprint 17:4914 / 94  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint 13:4836 / 212  
 220:17193 / 267  
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 24:231 / 125  
middle distance fantasy map 28:042 / 101  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 22:1515 / 131  
CF cup 6 4:0334 / 114  
CF cup 5 35:041 / 61  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O dnf  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 27:211 / 147  
BRING BACK THE RANDOMS!! 69:043 / 27  
Bomansplats dnf  
 26:2718 / 115  
OCAD Metsäkylä Christmas Night 19:381 / 71  
[OCAD] Hissö 19:4042 / 171  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) 34:265 / 78  
quite steep mountain hehehe!!!2dnf  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 24:072 / 81  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 27:341 / 95  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 18:1920 / 190  
(OCAD)Metsäkylä Ski O 35:3619 / 68  
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km 16:3814 / 101  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 26:132 / 121  
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö 13:581 / 130  
 2dnf  
Up and down28:5616 / 103  
20 min/km 20:115 / 66  
Sprint 3:0013 / 111  
 25:4366 / 126  
  4:5635 / 115  
 24:5335 / 131  
[OCAD] 2,7 km middle 21:251 / 87  
[OCAD] Bårkullen29:4948 / 122  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 24:321 / 127  
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km 20:004 / 88  
Korsvoll skole 17:501 / 97  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km214:4238 / 131  
4216:493 / 56  
3210:157 / 97  
12dnf  
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2239:2638 / 116  
Krasnogorsk Awards dnf  
 215:552 / 144  
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O233:471 / 119  
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! 16:127 / 181  
ocad test24:109 / 67  
[OCAD]Skinkloppet dnf  
[OCAD]route choice moutain 14:0116 / 102  
 215:5082 / 121  
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting 24:2720 / 111  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 10:0624 / 111  
[OCAD] Sprint 20:1569 / 185  
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km 15:4316 / 140  
City-ol dnf  
 219:1810 / 125  
wm in climb and downhill!!2dnf  
 314:5233 / 94  
middledistans 18:413 / 107  
 222:0762 / 121  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni 38:061 / 120  
Sprint 10:1449 / 117  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 8:4111 / 128  
Vester Torup Sprint 10:2714 / 189  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O 37:2130 / 126  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 8:3834 / 118  
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag 13:5327 / 135  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 13:4519 / 141  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O 27:2015 / 165  
[OCAD] EOC 06 Long-Night 57:441 / 87  
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint 19:2417 / 115  
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" 39:4911 / 122  
Fantasy sprint part 2 13:437 / 151  
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle 32:241 / 199  
Fantasy sprint 12:0722 / 173  
[OCAD] De Kluis NIGHT 24:198 / 93  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 11:534 / 183  
[OCAD] Heponiemi II 30:001 / 136  
Enjoy it 6!!! 27:3828 / 81  
[OCAD]19881214 8:4914 / 216  
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 45:023 / 119  
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 39:152 / 170  
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle 25:563 / 204  
Enjoy it 5 15:514 / 116  
CF cup 4 10:069 / 118 &nbs