Catching Features



Sweden Bullen

Country:Sweden
Club:Suraarmaravtegel
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6040
Races Run:10705
Races Created:99
Upload Limit:10 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Metsäkylä middle3 37:388 / 38  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Woman 11:163 / 42  
Sekotsuji dnf 0.0 
 2dnf  
  30:025 / 56 78.7 
Ekelinniemi night 36:088 / 35  
Ekelinniemi long 54:5911 / 40  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Aatsajoki Night 23:329 / 42  
Aatsajoki dnf  
 2dnf  
Oronmylly night 2 dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Oronmylly middle 3 32:358 / 80 64.9 
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-07-15 50:093 / 45 105.3 
Fageda 35:0119 / 85 35.1 
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-07-01 63:5016 / 59 78.4 
 2dnf  
Alcubierre est dnf (0.0) 
 248:042 / 104  
Gtlendjik-midle 43:466 / 51  
Gelendjik 26:4115 / 83  
Hedberget Middledistance 31:184 / 83  
 2dnf  
 332:2913 / 122  
Reposärkät night 2 33:498 / 77  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Reposärkät middle 3 34:5615 / 109  
CFEB 2018-06-15 51:043 / 63  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza 50:558 / 95  
 2dnf  
 350:449 / 135  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
mapWOC03sprint 18:5410 / 96  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Pakkala long 53:029 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 25:198 / 123  
 225:067 / 188  
CFEB 2018-06-01 48:364 / 61  
Rasos 38:1517 / 96  
 2dnf  
Race 500 28:1013 / 123  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Rousvaara night 2 36:4913 / 85  
 2dnf  
Sarkalahti 2 night 40:2212 / 67  
CFEB 2018-05-15 45:554 / 73  
Pakkala night 47:1512 / 66  
 2dnf  
Pakkala middle 32:2410 / 113  
Lac Aude 30:3814 / 113  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
La Quillane 32:5111 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Klein Bottle 56:537 / 61  
Rousvaara night 30:2018 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle 28:4812 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 34:093 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 36:0915 / 103  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sarkalahti long 60:3915 / 85  
 2dnf  
[color treasures]-E6 31:2624 / 116  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Sarkalahti night 36:3318 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 36:0613 / 104  
 235:3412 / 152  
 3dnf  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc 71:006 / 67  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[color-treasures]-E5 37:2928 / 122  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Easter middle distance 22:0513 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 23:5320 / 139  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Reposärkät middle 2 33:2230 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 52:5436 / 102  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Reposärkät long 64:1328 / 76  
Reposärkät night 31:536 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 30:095 / 111  
CFEB 2018-04-01 dnf  
1 33:2626 / 66  
[color treasures]-E3 43:2627 / 111  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Long 62:0328 / 82  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 35:1016 / 89  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[color treasures]-E2 27:5415 / 101  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Konkalampi 2 short 17:1216 / 87  
 2dnf  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 59:4822 / 64  
 2dnf  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 34:4830 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 14:2030 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 17:3724 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 35:4319 / 83  
CFEB 2018-03-15 52:217 / 61  
Livastinmäki middle 30:1020 / 119  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[color treasures]-E1 37:2321 / 110  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 44:4322 / 82  
 2dnf  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 32:3417 / 105  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 6:0024 / 96  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Rusia E3 - Long 46:0410 / 76  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 25:339 / 86  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 13:319 / 109  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Oskarshamn dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2018-03-01 50:3311 / 49  
Hills night 24:216 / 66  
Konkalampi 1 middle 31:4916 / 102  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle 33:0917 / 104  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 32:5126 / 112  
CFEB 2018-02-15 60:2912 / 65  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 38:3219 / 69  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 30:5723 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 26:4322 / 111  
Selbumesterskap 13:336 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night 23:5435 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle dnf  
 223:2521 / 221  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 40:0014 / 93  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-02-01 47:5714 / 73  
Venice 52:2623 / 96  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 84:2413 / 90  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Vrån SV short middle2dnf  
Easy short 9:243 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 56:3925 / 124  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint dnf  
Storskatan middle 2 35:3314 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 50:1818 / 76  
Brandsbo middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Vrån short middle2dnf  
Circle City Christmas night 20:3516 / 109  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Särkijärvi middle 34:0317 / 105  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Särkijärvi short 23:0415 / 127  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2017-12-31 40:5711 / 84  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 52:3912 / 97  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Storskatan long 47:0810 / 82  
irbene foot O 40:4718 / 97  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Storskatan night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Storskatan middle 32:3221 / 123  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
A hill 16:4619 / 124  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 414:534 / 187  
 515:3011 / 187  
 614:432 / 187  
CFEB 2017-12-15 36:076 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes 27:587 / 107  
Ski  34:0718 / 85  
Ski 35:4312 / 76  
Ski-O #1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 83:0410 / 75  
Somewhere short 3 24:3415 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 64:1113 / 103  
 2dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 19:1513 / 92  
 2dnf  
Ski-O  19:307 / 81  
Kiutvaara night 42:3214 / 75  
Downhill ski O 14:077 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 dnf  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 35:2512 / 101  
 2dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 16:1128 / 85  
 2dnf  
Kiutvaara short 29:4051 / 108  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 18:1740 / 111  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Kynäsberget - CP 30:409 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 36:0611 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle 50:2514 / 97  
 2dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
go 19:339 / 97  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Habarskoe 19:2725 / 88  
 2dnf  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 37:013 / 60  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 43:266 / 52  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 dnf  
Metsäkylä night 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 2 51:388 / 77  
Babylon, Middle 32:2325 / 111  
CFEB 2017-11-01 39:398 / 70  
The cup 10 41:3817 / 102  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 57:3414 / 66  
The cup 9 50:2413 / 83  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Dalen Middledistance dnf  
Dalen - Longdistance 46:254 / 72  
The cup 8 25:3223 / 108  
 2dnf  
Lago Santo Middle 2 27:437 / 99  
Kivijärvi night 30:3920 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 32:4416 / 106  
 2dnf  
Kivijärvi short 29:4715 / 106  
The cup 7 16:2116 / 102  
 2dnf  
Waikawa - Middle 32:1117 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle 21:2615 / 127  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
The cup 6 30:3510 / 90  
Ompalompa dnf  
The cup 5 24:2420 / 95  
The cup 4 34:5624 / 86  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
The cup 3 36:1739 / 97  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017-10-15 48:154 / 68  
The cup 2 23:4829 / 110  
The cup 1 dnf  
The 4 marshes - Middle 14:3921 / 127  
Woman 11:008 / 63  
Stockholm 3-Days C 19:5513 / 78  
Stockholm 3-Days B dnf  
Stockholm 3-Days A 23:2211 / 95  
The 4 marshes 11:336 / 114  
Stoardhard Hills  36:1410 / 74  
Micro RouteRace  18:0312 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 11:0918 / 86  
CFEB 2017-10-01 dnf  
CFEB 2017-09-25 45:125 / 70  
Schöckl D 16:367 / 96  
Schöckl C 21:4812 / 96  
Schöckl B 19:5114 / 102  
Schöckl A 16:167 / 132  
East Coast Open Day 1 58:082 / 54  
Jaanankallio II 25:2734 / 119  
 2dnf  
Somewhere short 20:2514 / 132  
Höstrusket 2017 dnf  
Jaanankallio 32:0929 / 113  
Sunning Field - Sprint 8:201 / 98  
CFEB 2017-09-12 49:5315 / 95  
Pomirawick Open 2017 40:421 / 50  
Tillmanberg Bluff 12:503 / 71  
western brooklinetontown 27:506 / 75  
Flag Sprint 18:032 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 10:2111 / 90  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 49:066 / 58  
Island-OL 52:146 / 66  
Sälen 3+3 92:264 / 87  
WOC Longdistance 53:416 / 99  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 29:437 / 67  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 23:1019 / 83  
Easy Long 28:453 / 79  
Hamina sprint 2 24:3739 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint dnf  
Red Hill - Day 3 dnf  
CFEB 2018-08-08 dnf  
Martin s.6k 32:346 / 57  
Red Hill - Day 2 35:5719 / 74  
Red Hill - Day 1 dnf  
Micro E2 - Short  11:3523 / 94  
Micro - Night 6:5626 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 13:2333 / 114  
RusCup E2 dnf  
  dnf  
RusCup E1 13:265 / 85  
RozhCUP 1 23:4414 / 88  
RusCup E1 19:3016 / 90  
CFEB 2017-07-15 dnf  
Summer 2017-E5 43:2825 / 119  
Summer 2017-E4 32:1119 / 130  
 2dnf  
Summer 2017-E3 36:2916 / 130  
 2dnf  
Summer 2017-E2 21:1537 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-30 57:0710 / 80  
Summer 2017-E1 dnf  
Simpele sprint dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle dnf  
CFEB 2017-06-13 42:053 / 76  
Hollola 1 middle 28:5710 / 105  
Björköby middle 33:3414 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 20:3612 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 25:088 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-25 43:286 / 85  
CFEB 2017-05-18 37:272 / 82  
Oronmylly NW short 22:577 / 139  
Loire_Nord 28:2712 / 63  
Loire_sud 21:478 / 74  
Rautajärvi night 42:5417 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 27:5748 / 136  
Embrapa RJ 26:3810 / 72  
10 mila relevant - Skatås dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 2 41:3916 / 91  
Sarkalahti night 52:0322 / 73  
Archipelago middle 32:3514 / 110  
Sarkalahti long 62:0513 / 71  
Somewhere forest middle 38:5221 / 98  
Pineforest 2 night dnf  
Sarkalahti middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Haukkavuori night 51:2728 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle 37:2010 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 58:2617 / 93  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
LongLake Model 29:2512 / 124  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 19:2417 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 21:1931 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 38:0715 / 120  
 2dnf  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 34:1126 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 32:5912 / 110  
Pineforest night 45:4019 / 81  
Pineforest long 56:0729 / 113  
Pineforest middle 31:2117 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 36:569 / 51  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 27:107 / 64  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 16:431 / 81  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 42:3111 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 43:248 / 94  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 31:0316 / 103  
Pineforest short 31:1527 / 171  
Kikirace2 dnf  
Kikirace1 35:4211 / 84  
Götzenbachtal 22:4910 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 20:2814 / 120  
Storsund long 62:235 / 98  
Storsund middle 40:0411 / 122  
Storsund night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Börsskäret short 26:4436 / 151  
 2dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 2 34:2416 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night 23:4018 / 67  
  28:5828 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 night 42:2420 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 57:3018 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 39:4520 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 21:3620 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 56:0424 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 35:5421 / 168  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Oronmylly 2 night 35:0119 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 39:1138 / 133  
 2dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 59:5844 / 111  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Oronmylly long 55:0718 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 62:4839 / 133  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 30:5035 / 166  
Oronmylly night dnf  
Oronmylly middle 46:1222 / 123  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 445:1919 / 171  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 45:2229 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 104:5219 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint 25:1113 / 144  
Hapua Long Distance 69:2820 / 103  
Somewhere forest night dnf  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 31:2444 / 143  
Random - Final 27:2021 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 41:0019 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 28:1810 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle 37:0511 / 71  
Koukkuniemi night 36:2535 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 72:0734 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 44:3432 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle  32:0240 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 15:1028 / 179  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 30:4670 / 175  
 2dnf  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 29:3742 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 44:2234 / 156  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Babylon 2, Night 25:0410 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 35:1047 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 34:2639 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 25:3323 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 24:1924 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 31:2919 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 25:3821 / 173  
 225:4628 / 262  
 3dnf  
Random 3 - Middle 24:1514 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 32:2146 / 112  
 2dnf  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 83:5119 / 80  
 2dnf  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 12:5022 / 118  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Random 2 - Middle 35:4530 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 41:0111 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 53:4829 / 120  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 30:4022 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 46:1052 / 115  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Random - Middle 3 35:0219 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 25:3136 / 159  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tonsow, Ski-O dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tonsow, Short 27:2020 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 20:5741 / 153  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Iivaara 1, middle 43:5022 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 38:4517 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 44:3829 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 28:4819 / 107  
 2dnf  
Random - Middle 26:1643 / 132  
Random - Night 21:1344 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 28:4163 / 130  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 33:4725 / 139  
 2dnf  
Brainfartland short 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 30:2116 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 26:4141 / 139  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Night 28:2948 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 17:1633 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 24:5835 / 149  
The night of non-hiting spiders dnf  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:0510 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long dnf  
 2dnf  
St. Leonhard, Middle 32:4655 / 145  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 22:0026 / 165  
 2dnf  
Cavedine Night 29:2135 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Söderskogen 2 middle 35:2822 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 20:5116 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 27:5022 / 131  
 2dnf  
Cavedine Short 2 23:5623 / 126  
Cavedine short 19:5122 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 27:0825 / 164  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Forbergåsen - Middle 32:0529 / 134  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
La Totale, Middle Night 24:3927 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long dnf  
Söderskogen 2 short 28:3937 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 16:5148 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 33:4042 / 151  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 32:1417 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 25:1533 / 137  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 19:0925 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night 24:5625 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance 37:3729 / 96  
 2dnf  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 25:2410 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 33:2457 / 133  
 2dnf  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 54:2630 / 119  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 35:4226 / 102  
Brainfartland short 24:1927 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 21:2732 / 153  
 2dnf  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Long 48:5425 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 21:3630 / 129  
MK Middle 1 23:5818 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 56:4729 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 13:5614 / 132  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Söderskogen middle 28:0130 / 133  
 2dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 27:0336 / 115  
 2dnf  
Söderskogen 20:1531 / 144  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Larchant - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Halloween - Special :D dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 30:1119 / 151  
 2dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 51:2423 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 13:3119 / 151  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Race 400 night 29:5135 / 92  
 2dnf  
Race 399 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 58:3023 / 122  
 2dnf  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 40:3420 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 26:5522 / 137  
 2dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 15:1315 / 169  
Platte - Dürrgraben 20:1034 / 118  
Skatås Middle 27:1536 / 123  
 2dnf  
Babylon, Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 621:5722 / 123  
 7dnf  
Blumau, Middle 38:5524 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 17:158 / 120  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 41:1820 / 131  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Babaylon Middle 26:3420 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 24:5042 / 165  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Babaylon, Short Intro 17:2433 / 141  
 217:0129 / 194  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 41:4730 / 151  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
ski-o  18:2619 / 97  
 225:2557 / 151  
 3dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 72:3421 / 94  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
ski -o 27:4420 / 102  
 2dnf  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 23:0949 / 114  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 40:3823 / 150  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Rautajärvi 2 short 29:2034 / 122  
 2dnf  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 47:2433 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 38:3614 / 128  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hikuwai Finale dnf  
yo 14:4021 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan 17:1014 / 113  
 216:4710 / 173  
Huuhkainvuori night 43:4027 / 87  
Ski-o 37:2526 / 117  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 28:2921 / 161  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Huuhkainvuori short 22:1620 / 149  
 221:004 / 223  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 34:3432 / 163  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Middledistance 20:0916 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 25:1342 / 156  
 2dnf  
 321:3314 / 223  
 4dnf  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 29:0725 / 199  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Hikuwai Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 26:4624 / 191  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 39:1321 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night dnf  
Somewhereforest 2b night 41:0317 / 97  
 2dnf  
Hikuwai Short 23:5631 / 168  
 2dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 37:4114 / 136  
Little Ashland OPEN 26:3815 / 83  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN dnf  
Blumau - fast one 3 25:1226 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 dnf  
Blumau - fast one 21:3547 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 17:4849 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 29:0116 / 133  
Blumau Middle 31:1119 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 86:2823 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night 48:0523 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 15:1316 / 164  
Trout dnf  
Art, short 13:599 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 14:4516 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Olberget | Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Teisko middle dnf  
Boaze de agost 2016 50:0215 / 93  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 54:5116 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 dnf  
Sprint Cup 8 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn dnf  
 2dnf  
Southern Boston Preserve 10:5926 / 84  
Reposärkät short/middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 8:176 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 22:3718 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 26:355 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 22:5535 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short 36:5025 / 136  
Sprint Cup 6 dnf  
Sprint Cup 5 dnf  
Sprint Cup 4 22:4035 / 110  
 2dnf  
Sprint Cup 3 dnf  
Sprint Cup 2 21:3726 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 23:1844 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 25:3911 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 54:3320 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 74:4626 / 137  
 2dnf  
Konkalampi 3 short 28:2047 / 135  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Hh 8:5713 / 96  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Kaltrimdas dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Somewhereforrest long 58:4818 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 46:3321 / 121  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 43:1632 / 169  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 540:1529 / 276  
Quip dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 7 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Jukola hype Leg6 51:4313 / 93  
June No 5 41:1513 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 31:5232 / 145  
 2dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 4 47:3332 / 99  
 2dnf  
Jukola hype Leg3 78:3129 / 77  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 2 67:4214 / 113  
 2dnf  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 34:0919 / 119  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
summer competition Day 2 Night 20:5012 / 73  
Summer Competition Day 1 14:5316 / 94  
June No 4 47:1115 / 90  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Kalngale+ short  17:0924 / 158  
Sprint training 3 21:0526 / 141  
June No 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
June No 2 29:0229 / 127  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 40:0024 / 136  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Buchwald, Middle 31:0210 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 5:2514 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 3:1744 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 6:5417 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:1941 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 3:4910 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) 50:4815 / 99  
Sprint training 2 22:2566 / 145  
Sprint training dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 40:0825 / 156  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 36:069 / 125  
Trimdas short 17:4425 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 27:2319 / 138  
 2dnf  
Summercamp Day 3 dnf  
Summercamp Day 2 dnf  
Summercamp Day 1 23:4819 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 60:3830 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 27:3335 / 168  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Rock Sprint dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 65:1536 / 142  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Porkkala long 60:1428 / 106  
Porkkala short 22:5931 / 172  
 222:3730 / 214  
 3dnf  
Kalajoki 2 night 44:4521 / 95  
Training Race 2 11:3422 / 109  
 2dnf  
May No 6 32:1117 / 99  
Koantaus night dnf  
Kalajoki 2 middle 35:4527 / 136  
Training Race 1 9:1526 / 133  
May No 5 60:1015 / 78  
May No 4 25:0934 / 102  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Go on! 28:148 / 77  
May No 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kalajoki Dunes short 30:3027 / 105  
 2dnf  
May No 2 38:4025 / 96  
 2dnf  
May No 1 20:3116 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 40:5418 / 109  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 51:2128 / 149  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 70:4331 / 128  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Koantaus middle 36:3524 / 129  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Koantaus short 25:1639 / 149  
 2dnf  
Metsätalonkulma 2 24:0828 / 132  
 2dnf  
Metsätalonkulma 17:3634 / 170  
Romevaara night 24:2322 / 117  
Hamina sprint 24:4837 / 160  
Romevaara 2 27:0627 / 159  
 2dnf  
East Rugglesburg 14:2935 / 135  
Pakkala night 32:3124 / 113  
Kalngale middle 41:1024 / 153  
Reposärkät night dnf  
Punching Race!!!  dnf  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät long 62:0318 / 103  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori night dnf  
Pakkala middle 35:0214 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 47:0123 / 130  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
color maps recycled - E31 81:1218 / 113  
 2dnf  
Madrasham 21:296 / 75  
  21:323 / 81  
color maps recycled - E30 72:5218 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 26:5748 / 159  
color maps recycled - E2§ 30:5821 / 160  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Reposärkät 2 middle 35:0625 / 130  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E27 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Irbene middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät 2 short 18:5717 / 152  
Kalngale 23:1926 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long dnf  
 2dnf  
Carnikava, middle distance 28:0917 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance dnf  
Reposärkät sprint 20:1110 / 127  
color maps recycled - E26 43:4515 / 101  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Pakkala sprint 21:257 / 139  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E25 dnf  
color maps recycled - E24 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
Garciems Middle 27:4825 / 120  
Garciems Short dnf  
color maps recycled - E23 60:0212 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 13:3321 / 162  
 2dnf  
 312:306 / 232  
color maps recycled - E22 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Western Irbene Middle 28:0123 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 21:2213 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 dnf  
 2dnf  
Charlesham|Middle 27:0748 / 103  
 2dnf  
North Irbene Middle 29:3814 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
North Irbene short 16:4115 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 22:5340 / 132  
 2dnf  
Irbene 2 25:3321 / 91  
Irbene 25:4820 / 120  
Kalngale 2 dnf  
color maps recycled - E20 dnf  
Manga Pirau - Middle 35:2118 / 121  
Kalngale dnf  
color maps recycled - E19 dnf  
color maps recycled - E1§ 30:2313 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 dnf  
color maps recycled - E16 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
color maps recycled - E15 38:4312 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh 34:3418 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14 43:2316 / 98  
Little Furlow|Middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E13 30:5019 / 120  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E12 43:4519 / 102  
Rautajärvi long 58:5411 / 69  
color maps recycled - E11 28:1030 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 53:5421 / 95  
 2dnf  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 13:4229 / 111  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E9 56:2346 / 95  
 2dnf  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 31:0924 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 36:0523 / 115  
WtfConvert /sprint dnf  
Rautajärvi middle 41:2618 / 111  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
color maps recycled - E7 45:5721 / 98  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
color maps recycled - E6 49:1720 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 6 26:3510 / 50  
CFEB 2016 mar 5 28:5412 / 41  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 25:3010 / 58  
  33:146 / 58  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 26:3719 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 26:024 / 105  
Dragvoll sprint 12:1028 / 112  
 2dnf  
Littletown|Sprint3 5:3612 / 126  
color maps recycled - E5 53:2618 / 91  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E4 56:3018 / 107  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
color maps recycled - E3 37:1018 / 135  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Night race in Allston. 6:295 / 81  
color maps recycled - E2 42:0221 / 119  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
color maps recycled - E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Siitama South-West middle 34:5119 / 123  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Siitama South-West sprint 21:2534 / 146  
 2dnf  
Rocad #3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 327:279 / 128  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
Rocad #2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Littletown|Sprint 2 9:2731 / 111  
 28:2916 / 136  
Littletown|Sprint 6:5113 / 122  
Rocad #1 dnf  
 222:2627 / 185  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Teisko n2 middle 36:3133 / 111  
 2dnf  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Rautajärvi sprint 21:5822 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 50:5924 / 117  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Teisko n1 night 26:1013 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 18:1419 / 152  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Teisko long 50:3021 / 104  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] dnf  
 225:067 / 140  
Little Alewifetown - Short dnf  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 48:1717 / 137  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Halseboda|Long Night 62:2226 / 105  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
night-o dnf  
 2dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 38:5029 / 116  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 12:1213 / 146  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 26:0935 / 183  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 20:3718 / 154  
Teisko east night 33:3114 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 36:3050 / 161  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Teisko n+1 sprint 19:5746 / 171  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
CF WOC16 Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Halseboda|Intro 17:4818 / 197  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
Bärenberg 20:0714 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 21:3629 / 81  
Aalbäumle 21:1139 / 102  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Waldstadion - Aalen 27:4936 / 106  
Romevaara 53:4221 / 109  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 17:5636 / 138  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 415:5911 / 214  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
WOC 2005 Reskin dnf  
CF WOC16 Night 46:3222 / 114  
 2dnf  
 345:4424 / 165  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Kauppi east middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kaukas #2 35:3210 / 106  
 2dnf  
Kaukas #1 27:298 / 135  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE dnf  
Siitama middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Kauppi east sprint 16:4329 / 168  
 2dnf  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 128:4235 / 143  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
WOC 2005 dnf  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 15:467 / 170  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 26:5024 / 115  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 43:4325 / 173  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Tumba umba  24:5847 / 146  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle 32:5031 / 134  
 2dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 3 dnf  
Siitama sprint 16:1723 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 37:4027 / 158  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 17:1020 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 33:0526 / 122  
Middle Distance 18:2410 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad dnf  
 2dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 2 26:2027 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 26:0932 / 153  
Hagatjern test 20:124 / 86  
Lehtola CF1 29:4539 / 174  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 34:3350 / 163  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Merry Christmas! 47:5911 / 119  
 2dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 2 28:1415 / 116  
 2dnf  
Kuivuri, night 35:4514 / 86  
 2dnf  
OCADconvert Standard 2 8:308 / 136  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint dnf  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 28:2537 / 117  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 17:258 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 15:099 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 7:3667 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint 23:1757 / 151  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 38:3333 / 110  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 7:5012 / 153  
 27:3615 / 241  
 37:4724 / 241  
 47:5539 / 241  
 57:324 / 241  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 24:2116 / 119  
 2dnf  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 35:2645 / 129  
 2dnf  
Kuivuri, Long 47:5413 / 115  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 27:1228 / 164  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Øvre Torridal by Night dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 dnf  
 2dnf  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 dnf  
Middle Series dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 8:5417 / 59  
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 7:0119 / 62  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 38:3030 / 116  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 16:1719 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  15:4911 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 8:3146 / 105  
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 12:4328 / 61  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 81:5135 / 115  
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 dnf  
Middle Series 36:4933 / 127  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 13:1816 / 71  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 41:1738 / 105  
Schönbrunn sprint 20:2948 / 132  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 11:2726 / 81  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 dnf  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 41:2957 / 138  
 2dnf  
Tekapo Night 23:1822 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 29:0420 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 30:0926 / 101  
Middle Series 37:0013 / 113  
Tekapo Middle 32:0322 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 18:4224 / 89  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 65:1819 / 125  
[Ocad] Federbach dnf  
Middle Series 53:0921 / 101  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 79:1418 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 24:0240 / 105  
Tekapo Intro 12:3920 / 125  
Middle Series 42:2136 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 16:0633 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 48:1514 / 98  
Pavia O_O 16:0322 / 115  
El sprinto dnf  
Middle Series 38:5442 / 116  
Trolla Middle 26:4428 / 142  
o-ints 4 9:1617 / 73  
o-ints 3 dnf  
o-ints 2 8:553 / 77  
o-ints 1 11:0023 / 104  
Hamina sprint dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 22:5143 / 89  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 43:1231 / 147  
 236:3419 / 198  
sprint 2 dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series 20:2241 / 77  
Canada Israel short night dnf  
Canada Israel Short 17:3125 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 20:0834 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series 26:2353 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 46:2133 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night dnf  
Sprint 1 dnf  
Contour O 7 37:5313 / 72  
Styria Cup 15 dnf  
 2dnf  
Contour O 6 dnf  
Aborrtjärn Short dnf  
Contour O 5 7:2630 / 91  
 28:2051 / 144  
 36:3325 / 144  
Contour O 4 dnf  
 210:5920 / 128  
Contour O 3 24:0821 / 115  
Contour O 2 64:3912 / 80  
Contour O dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 62:0425 / 118  
 2dnf  
Styria Cup 14 dnf  
Styria Cup 13 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 12 dnf  
 2dnf  
The maze runner dnf  
Iladalen short night 13:2737 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 41:2932 / 122  
Klepp 11:5725 / 126  
Paper mill sprint 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 52:2536 / 131  
 2dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 47:3341 / 147  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Maze Event dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 54:2631 / 142  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprintking #1 20:379 / 60  
 218:382 / 94  
Paper mill sprint 3 dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 82:2741 / 110  
 2dnf  
Iladalen Middle 2 25:2419 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 17:4637 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 dnf  
Night 27:565 / 36  
Paper mill sprint 2 32:1525 / 95  
Styrian Short Track 11 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 53:1533 / 94  
NIght dnf  
Iladalen Middle 22:0510 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 10 24:0122 / 93  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 27:1135 / 120  
Styrian Short Track 9 28:466 / 86  
Bosmalm #02 45:1234 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 24:3025 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 37:4437 / 110  
Paper mill sprint 28:3230 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 24:0960 / 141  
Styrian Short Track 8 22:5416 / 80  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 63:3729 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 21:2848 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 35:4024 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 24:5933 / 105  
Styrian Short Track 4 26:2028 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 15:5933 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 20:5344 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 21:3720 / 103  
Styrian Short Track dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 73:2429 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 36:0616 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 16:4426 / 105  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 50:4840 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint dnf  
Kivijärvi Sprint 19:1522 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 63:3444 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 30:0717 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  37:5726 / 148  
 2dnf  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 10:5526 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E6 dnf  
CFEB 2015 oct E5 27:576 / 42  
CFEB 2015 oct E4 21:475 / 74  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 22:4914 / 75  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 dnf  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 32:3915 / 82  
KRIM.NASH! 12:4217 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 69:1434 / 148  
Oilrun 29:191 / 70  
Teisko 2 18:4019 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 dnf  
Voronezh test Butterfly 39:087 / 91  
Teisko Night dnf  
Teisko Short 15:5418 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 19:0358 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 24:3326 / 155  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 16:2046 / 190  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 61:5630 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 31:2825 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 29:3428 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 41:4136 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 18:4616 / 201  
Finland 3 controlpicking 18:487 / 84  
Finland 2 long 44:414 / 59  
Finland 1middle 14:4029 / 94  
Trondheim sprint 3 18:3652 / 153  
SwimORdie 28:409 / 79  
Night cup 2 19:585 / 52  
NM NATT dnf  
Fast and furious!! dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 51:5819 / 108  
Kalce|Night 18:2540 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 23:4651 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 69:0126 / 97  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 25:5823 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 76:1026 / 121  
Short forest course 20:5816 / 79  
[CF Beginner] finish map 23:5827 / 139  
 223:1413 / 175  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 39:0431 / 166  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 31:1934 / 95  
TEST 31:454 / 55  
Trondheim Sprint 2 20:5735 / 101  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 21:5517 / 144  
 2dnf  
 320:363 / 192  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 45:1934 / 115  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 dnf  
Trondheim Sprint dnf  
midlledistance 23:539 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 50:3736 / 130  
WOC 2003 longdistance 54:148 / 67  
 2dnf  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 49:3736 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 31:3932 / 150  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 30:3845 / 120  
Torebrate South Night 49:0433 / 105  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 2 24:3218 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 28:0626 / 114  
Jukola 2015, short 16:3025 / 157  
Scotland Stage 5 and final dnf  
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long dnf  
Scotland Stage 3 middle night dnf  
Scotland Stage 2 long 37:017 / 50  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle 24:5631 / 95  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 dnf  
Woman- It's all about the hair dnf  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle 22:4311 / 95  
Torebrate South Long 61:5132 / 105  
 2dnf  
dude sprint 9:054 / 61  
Middle race 16:146 / 38  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint dnf  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 16:306 / 89  
 2dnf  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 19:3033 / 109  
Kings Hill Middle Distance dnf  
City Sprint 2 dnf  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill 15:2222 / 76  
Torebrate South Middle2 dnf  
City Sprint dnf  
Middle dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 17:0243 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 21:5051 / 162  
Fell Heights 5:2012 / 73  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 18:3633 / 139  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 39:4528 / 123  
middle dnf  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 dnf  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 dnf  
Sprint Y dnf  
Boylstonberg Hill dnf  
Torebrate West Night 23:2227 / 95  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance dnf  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 32:4030 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
The Farm middle 16:535 / 47  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 33:3632 / 89  
 2dnf  
Kommpasskurs heile vein 5:404 / 65  
Torebrate West Middle2 36:0634 / 130  
beaconswick dnf  
The Farm 13:167 / 79  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 15:154 / 54  
Trout 14:4113 / 50  
Madisonburg dnf  
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R dnf  
qreq 2:139 / 52  
Torebrate West Middle 31:0934 / 168  
Night Hawk 37:5414 / 51  
Villsvinet er hardcore dnf  
HastilyCup#4 dnf  
Punta Pizzo 41:171 / 47  
Sprint jwoc 7:417 / 76  
Middle competition 28:308 / 79  
Hollistonwood 13:052 / 81  
old fox hill 12:188 / 58  
Omholt long distance 53:189 / 41  
Maria Trost, Short 13:4332 / 161  
HasitlyCup 25:0722 / 100  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 11:0221 / 120  
HastilyCup 26:156 / 74  
Brindisi sprint dnf  
sprint dnf  
sprint woc  dnf  
woc (ofoc)2015 middle distans dnf  
FOX SWE dnf  
STAFETT LONG 1 32:5212 / 63  
middle sKOTTLAND 12:3016 / 88  
Tomtatjärn Middle dnf  
spanish nihgt e3 dnf  
sprint dm dnf  
wmoc 2015 e1 27:428 / 76  
DAY START 9:0420 / 84  
SPRINT BY DAY 11:2412 / 87  
Sprint 10:064 / 95  
MIDDLE 21:4517 / 83  
spanish night e2 80:594 / 38  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 40:5835 / 160  
Höga Kusten Orientering 70:524 / 76  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night 21:4418 / 88  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 25:3012 / 131  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  28:0732 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 24:3821 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 17:4732 / 158  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 dnf  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 43:3831 / 122  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) 81:0833 / 76  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 38:1823 / 103  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) 61:5927 / 92  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 37:5027 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 3:3528 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 7:3447 / 119  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 58:4328 / 115  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 49:5521 / 86  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 23:5920 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 2 17:1919 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 49:1620 / 97  
Maria Trost, Short 14:4336 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 28:2614 / 107  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 50:1919 / 102  
CFEB 2015 july E6 18:3122 / 63  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 29:0019 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 30:0737 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 50:2931 / 120  
First CF comps on Polish map  dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E5 night dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E4 31:196 / 47  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 39:1228 / 165  
CFEB 2015 july E3 dnf  
Windsor castle middle dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E2 40:0315 / 53  
Ungdomsserien 12:166 / 87  
CFEB 2015 july E1 28:029 / 99  
dwioencw9m8983cen89y dnf  
 2dnf  
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! 9:162 / 70  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 44:0826 / 128  
 2dnf  
Western Washingtonbotough 33:113 / 55  
Björsberg Middle 34:1223 / 168  
OLLE KALLUR dnf  
OLLE KALLUE dnf  
middle sekotsuji dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 88:1722 / 92  
Middle Chateau de Montlosier 54:159 / 58  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 79:0315 / 73  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 47:4218 / 87  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 41:5326 / 104  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 27:1842 / 136  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 37:5530 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 24:1113 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 37:2428 / 85  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 64:5724 / 73  
Kalkleiten 1 8:4331 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 46:2034 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 50:5229 / 132  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 47:0120 / 92  
 2dnf  
WOC long dnf  
Middle Distance STØ 29:518 / 45  
Kleven #2 Middle 24:4716 / 96  
 2dnf  
Kleven #1 Sprint 13:0928 / 128  
 212:2321 / 173  
 3dnf  
Breña 1 18:5612 / 76  
Bordasee, Short 18:1940 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 33:1227 / 133  
 2dnf  
Bordasee, Middle 2 38:4629 / 103  
Middle distance 26:2010 / 50  
My First Convert 25:175 / 67  
Middle distance in USA 57:339 / 54  
Bordasee, Middle 52:1231 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 20:3225 / 95  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 25:4123 / 80  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 24:0238 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 22:5159 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 5:3127 / 159  
CFEB 2015 may E6 22:268 / 42  
CFEB 2015 may E5 dnf  
CFEB 2015 may E4 27:346 / 41  
CFEB 2015 may E3 33:0412 / 42  
CFEB 2015 may E2 night 28:439 / 38  
CFEB 2015 may E1 dnf  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 104:4421 / 89  
UPLOAD-TEST 6:1425 / 58  
 24:512 / 98  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle dnf  
 233:3132 / 242  
 3dnf  
Long night dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 75:3821 / 77  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra 137:0217 / 73  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 62:4325 / 72  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 40:5128 / 100  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 24:1338 / 150  
 2dnf  
 321:0416 / 209  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 35:0426 / 103  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 25:2844 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 37:3837 / 120  
MIDDLE  dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 42:1522 / 73  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 48:0526 / 83  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 53:4426 / 71  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 69:2619 / 67  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 55:3438 / 79  
Kjölen E1 38:3935 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 41:0717 / 86  
mathmath 33:026 / 47  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 39:1042 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 29:2226 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 64:0335 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 36:0618 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 43:5336 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 38:1928 / 82  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 dnf  
Siitama west 1 sprint 17:5234 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle 31:3715 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 16:2837 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 24:2514 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 40:4428 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  dnf  
Kauppi Nort-East night 42:3924 / 72  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 78:2926 / 93  
Kauppi north-easr middle 34:4716 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night 77:2116 / 65  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 9:339 / 87  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 24:1236 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 26:4426 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 21:4119 / 165  
Kleven short middle 21:0725 / 100  
middle sprint 10:553 / 77  
sprint  6:0611 / 74  
sprint by night 10:1318 / 60  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 dnf  
Djursjön Middle 26:5615 / 87  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 25:0435 / 85  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 37:0921 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa dnf  
Kaleva church sprint 16:0221 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night dnf  
 2dnf  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 88:1628 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 49:1323 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 34:0033 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 47:1424 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 19:0518 / 163  
Anywhere, first upload 8:482 / 68  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 34:2623 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 23:4128 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 17:5222 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 69:2540 / 106  
2nd 10 years old course 21:1733 / 130  
Kangaroo Monday #5 73:5736 / 96  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 26:1446 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 18:2834 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 27:1536 / 110  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 25:2654 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint 15:2856 / 127  
Kairobadet, test 14:2913 / 87  
10 years old CF sprint 7:2018 / 140  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 24:1441 / 122  
Kangaroo Monday #4 dnf  
Closure of the ski season in2015 35:1835 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 24:5747 / 126  
Kangaroo Monday #3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Harjulinna - sprint dnf  
Oakford River - Sprint dnf  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 2 middle 29:412 / 37  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short dnf  
Middle dictanse 15:009 / 68  
Rugglesburg - Short 25:2217 / 77  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 24:4634 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 34:0038 / 157  
CFEB 2015 mar E6 14:034 / 40  
CFEB 2015 mar E5 21:563 / 36  
CFEB 2015 mar E4 23:187 / 48  
CFEB 1025 mar E3 dnf  
CFEB 2015 mar E2 15:596 / 62  
efe 11:2231 / 70  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 11:514 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 21:1545 / 180  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 58:0624 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2 32:2424 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 29:2022 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 39:1323 / 121  
Blumau, Middle 2 27:5622 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 45:3426 / 113  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 36:5525 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 18:4419 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night 31:2517 / 79  
10 years online Competitions 25:1447 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 29:0620 / 118  
Blumau, Short 19:1952 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 29:1817 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 34:5827 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 60:0921 / 100  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 14:2318 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen dnf  
 2dnf  
Hofwald Middle dnf  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 326:4548 / 221  
 423:2323 / 221  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 dnf  
[OTour2015]E15 60:0431 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 19:2016 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint dnf  
 218:1921 / 160  
A fun competition 32:289 / 49  
Usama Trophy final 100:5621 / 74  
Dala Sprint Test 13:5724 / 121  
Faucille Nord Middle dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 70:1927 / 97  
Faucille Nord 4:4312 / 85  
[emil o-tour]E7 (last race) 27:203 / 31  
[emil o-tour] E6 24:1916 / 37  
[emil o-tour] E5 dnf  
[emil o-tour]E4 18:106 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E3 16:4023 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E2 12:3216 / 61  
[emil o-tour] E1 10:5614 / 77  
Oakford - Sprint 11:345 / 84  
Mason 25:0911 / 52  
Hooksettwood - Sprint 21:1813 / 70  
East Rugglesburg 14:016 / 68  
Shermanton 9:4110 / 83  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 32:4625 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 71:3623 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 25:1825 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 dnf  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 53:0615 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 35:3924 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 43:0625 / 92  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  91:2151 / 82  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 22:1556 / 144  
Random Control Pick 17:015 / 63  
Greycliffwood Farm dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 68:2218 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 44:1227 / 106  
Great Heath 24:1121 / 56  
Rehobothwick National Preserve dnf  
Old Holliston 14:5410 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park 9:4939 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 16:2834 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 23:4622 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 37:5626 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 72:3828 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 24:3647 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 13:5849 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 34:3919 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 33:4832 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 dnf  
Williamsham 40:0830 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 13:0735 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 19:2936 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 18:3123 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  38:5627 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle dnf  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 18:5924 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 25:4937 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 18:4034 / 189  
PP 16:237 / 81  
Hofwald Sprint 11:5738 / 151  
January nightrun dnf  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 32:2644 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 32:1634 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 17:2356 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 34:1649 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 29:2739 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 95:1844 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 47:1745 / 113  
Tropical night (OCAD) 40:4217 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 29:2041 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 137:2028 / 142  
C.O. LONGUE dnf  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 40:2627 / 82  
Random Map.. 20:251 / 57  
[random] North Kenmore E2 26:2942 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 19:4424 / 111  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 32:3934 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 35:3246 / 108  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 45:0721 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 22:2052 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 47:1041 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 24:0177 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final 17:5611 / 148  
CFEB 2015 jan E6 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E5 33:499 / 27  
CFEB 2015 jan E4 33:355 / 27  
CFEB 2015 jan E3 25:305 / 44  
CFEB 2015 jan E2 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E1 39:1510 / 58  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 34:1821 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 38:2623 / 121  
Race dnf  
Geargevaggi | Middle dnf  
Cactus Run Sprint dnf  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 18:2824 / 185  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night 46:3824 / 85  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 33:4620 / 76  
Torrberget 2 16:3814 / 90  
Torrberget 1 24:329 / 95  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 19:3234 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 23:1530 / 136  
Insane - Sprint 23:1510 / 138  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 67:0527 / 98  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Chateau Longo 47:259 / 45  
Medio 2 dnf  
Medio 1 dnf  
Chateau Sprint 3 dnf  
Chateau Sprint 2 18:3424 / 82  
Chateau Sprint 1 18:1425 / 142  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 52:0715 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 27:0244 / 172  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special 48:3116 / 101  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Madness dnf  
 2dnf  
 335:2116 / 120  
Night-O Rengsjö dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 12:5622 / 111  
kayak-o 7:073 / 94  
vtt-o dnf  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  13:119 / 112  
Braintree Wood 2 dnf  
tillman 2 7:385 / 54  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 63:0725 / 109  
tillman 1 7:5614 / 66  
Southern Arbor 1 8:356 / 60  
norwoodham6 31:0417 / 50  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night 31:5110 / 53  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 21:4624 / 112  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) 48:4116 / 73  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 310:0336 / 149  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 13:1814 / 100  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 12:0016 / 86  
Test 2 dnf  
Course Long 68:4820 / 58  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 11:4012 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 14:5425 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 39:1733 / 110  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 30:4328 / 143  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) 22:0917 / 73  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 15:1530 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 30:2712 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 27:0317 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 15:4821 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 28:0919 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 19:0131 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 21:0620 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 34:1825 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 18:4945 / 162  
CFEB 2014 dec E6 23:5310 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E5 30:186 / 57  
CFEB 2014 dec E4 25:4912 / 51  
CFEB 2014 E3 28:2018 / 49  
CFEB 2014 dec E2 dnf  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 33:0212 / 79  
Ski-o Pechersk 41:0118 / 98  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 24:5930 / 135  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 26:5622 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint dnf  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 41:0823 / 113  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 18:2821 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) dnf  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 12:1216 / 139  
Paattinen-night dnf  
Paattinen - middle3 dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 dnf  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 16:1725 / 166  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 11:3322 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 17:5926 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 15:3613 / 146  
Oakton Cup night dnf  
ski-o middle dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 42:3920 / 76  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 41:1627 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 17:5428 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 17:3424 / 174  
Ski-O dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final 49:0312 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 26:0233 / 101  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long 66:1718 / 58  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 21:0615 / 132  
Badlands Night Sprint dnf  
Badlands Bitches dnf  
Suoluopa (OCAD) dnf  
Paattinen - middle2 28:5928 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 33:0350 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 16:4329 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 13:4036 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 47:3319 / 83  
Borsvattan Middle 26:3112 / 82  
Upplandsberget long 50:5517 / 81  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 23:3141 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 35:3342 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 37:0535 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 29:398 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 18:0925 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 41:0335 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 23:1129 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 21:1528 / 97  
Ski-O 61:4728 / 80  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 45:2339 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 33:3224 / 129  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 22:0221 / 85  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 17:5133 / 130  
El Bruc dnf  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 24:1722 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 28:2326 / 122  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 16:4339 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 41:4327 / 127  
aissur 2 dnf  
aissur 14:5417 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long 44:0323 / 74  
Brizky North Middle dnf  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 68:5325 / 97  
New ski-o season 59:5828 / 101  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 27:1926 / 139  
Cragmer Intro 19:4926 / 96  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 27:1826 / 114  
Labytinth dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 79:0226 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 31:0435 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 28:2125 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 27:2431 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 19:1836 / 163  
Brizky North Long Day 72:1023 / 84  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 34:0537 / 144  
WOC 2014 dnf  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 31:3319 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 40:5024 / 126  
Downtown Sprint 1 12:4331 / 113  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 16:3524 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 43:2327 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 15:3528 / 92  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night 19:1027 / 58  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 25:0728 / 114  
Brizky South Middle Night 20:1827 / 102  
Long Sprint dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night dnf  
 225:1828 / 157  
Brizky South Long Day 64:0833 / 90  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 20:1727 / 165  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
asdf dnf  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 15:5748 / 142  
Brizky South Long Night dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 24:4810 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 18:5917 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 23:2352 / 168  
Krakeroy dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 28:0132 / 165  
 2dnf  
Blankheia 12:2416 / 82  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 25:5415 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 18:4037 / 165  
Marylhurst 25:3815 / 77  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 19:3742 / 160  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 dnf  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 dnf  
night dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 87:2728 / 89  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 16:2447 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night dnf  
Skullerudasen-longnight dnf  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 17:1571 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long dnf  
Seefin Original 36:3433 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 20:0944 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2 52:4730 / 99  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 18:1527 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 35:2836 / 78  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad 46:0925 / 109  
Skullerudasen-long 41:0721 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 19:5762 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 57:2636 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night 21:5617 / 106  
Night 32:1114 / 46  
sprint 6:1525 / 85  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 14:1739 / 174  
middle  dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 42:1433 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 24:4234 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 23:1632 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 15:4433 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 34:5017 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 13:3919 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 30:1322 / 153  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 90:5028 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 88:1636 / 113  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long dnf  
Hemossen - middle 32:3662 / 189  
sprint 00 6:1933 / 69  
Seefin Forested Corridor dnf  
 2dnf  
Seefin Forested III dnf  
Seefin Forested II 48:2621 / 70  
Seefin Forested I 17:0856 / 109  
 2dnf  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 26:0720 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 16:1840 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 30:3650 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-final dnf  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 21:3539 / 111  
Building Sprint III dnf  
Random Sprint Final dnf  
Random Sprint E1 dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 28:4930 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor dnf  
Building Sprint II 24:5038 / 115  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 45:5215 / 98  
Building Sprint I 26:4640 / 122  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 18:1059 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 34:4631 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 22:2755 / 162  
SlopeStyle dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 30:4427 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 17:5659 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 32:1364 / 145  
Hemossen2.5m 37:5722 / 127  
Hemossen5m dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 40:1226 / 112  
CFEB 2014 sep E4 24:521 / 36  
CFEB 2014 sep E3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 sep E2 30:025 / 54  
CFEB 2014 sep E1 20:213 / 74  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 20:4676 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 32:3141 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 12:4937 / 179  
woc#2014 dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 39:5128 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 35:3052 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 51:1850 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 36:2640 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 31:3131 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 19:0940 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle 54:3725 / 94  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 40:5738 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 50:5940 / 127  
Campomullo Long dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 33:1736 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 65:5043 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 37:3960 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 16:4230 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 24:1651 / 152  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 25:5231 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 29:3612 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 20:4666 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro dnf  
[wcup-24-reused-1] dnf  
Bran Middle 4 27:3746 / 136  
(OCAD)Trolldalen dnf  
Bran Middle 3 dnf  
Bran, Middle 2 34:1938 / 123  
Bran Middle 18:4129 / 128  
Bran Intro 8:4430 / 114  
 27:2010 / 139  
funneh dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 26:3632 / 119  
Percy1 30:5814 / 82  
Middle distance 46:002 / 55  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 42:0421 / 155  
 2dnf  
långa natten dnf  
hollistonwood? sprint  9:342 / 106  
ikhp dnf  
funny competition dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 18:2629 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 37:1557 / 159  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E6 25:049 / 50  
CFEB 2014 aug E5 32:0719 / 37  
CFEB 2014 aug E4 24:225 / 47  
CFEB 2014 aug E3 26:4716 / 49  
CFEB 2014 aug E2 25:1112 / 59  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 27:5916 / 103  
Forest Umbra, Long 71:3529 / 131  
sprint dnf  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD dnf  
 229:4317 / 169  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 23:3736 / 179  
AUSLAND dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 65:5759 / 148  
And this is the last oldie ... 38:254 / 47  
Almost done .... 35:2417 / 50  
Well ... if you want to go fast  30:524 / 65  
And just another easy one dnf  
Just an easy run 33:1423 / 82  
Have fun dnf  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 dnf  
Schöckl, Short 20:2736 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 44:5842 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 37:2729 / 109  
The Awesome Skiing Map dnf  
 2dnf  
Awesome Skiing Map 30:598 / 78  
Forest Umbra, Middle 36:1936 / 139  
Schöckl, Short 17:3426 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 31:2641 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 56:4430 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 22:2545 / 175  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 29:5039 / 157  
 226:5718 / 221  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 65:4035 / 129  
 2dnf  
Ski Russia Junior championship 52:384 / 77  
CFEB 2014 jul E6 27:567 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jul E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E4 24:5014 / 62  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 8:1113 / 78  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 9:3511 / 98  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD dnf  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 15:2127 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 29:5428 / 119  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD dnf  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 18:5757 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 33:0222 / 139  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 27:5632 / 92  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 60:3932 / 117  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 26:3621 / 142  
Sprint 16:3715 / 118  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 135:2924 / 78  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 16:1927 / 122  
 2dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 147:3332 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 112:4828 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 46:1052 / 90  
1.Matiss's cup 31:389 / 59  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 79:1734 / 101  
good luck dnf  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 15:3929 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 31:5258 / 142  
 226:3822 / 183  
Arborfield Long 28:4512 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 16:0423 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 8:1433 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 25:5025 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  24:0536 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 19:3017 / 158  
 2dnf  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 23:0327 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 32:2744 / 163  
o-ringen 8:343 / 85  
Bollnäs Night Race 25:1817 / 88  
Sprint cup #FINAL dnf  
Sprint cup #3 12:2312 / 81  
sprint cup #2 dnf  
sprint cup #1 15:419 / 70  
sprint series #1 dnf  
run fast dnf  
run 10:0114 / 76  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 19:2526 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 45:3519 / 136  
 2dnf  
Schöckl, Short C 10:2955 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 10:3550 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 6:4715 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 15:4813 / 127  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 night dnf  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jun E4 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jun E3 22:376 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jun E2 24:489 / 54  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 dnf  
go faster go 6:566 / 97  
MMM 2013 middle dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 29:4511 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 24:1635 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 24:5428 / 143  
short 9:5411 / 73  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) dnf  
run 12:366 / 72  
faster dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 52:3430 / 123  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna dnf  
Shklov middle 39:2832 / 84  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 20:4719 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 20:4481 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night dnf  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 38:5718 / 128  
smallworld-E5 8:5749 / 167  
[OCAD] Japan - Long 53:309 / 81  
Murrays Bay Sprint 26:4125 / 75  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 36:2760 / 158  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Holy Cross #1 13:0630 / 78  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 8:2920 / 191  
Wairau Sprint  dnf  
Epic Map Westlake Boys 16:0716 / 84  
montlleo 35:237 / 74  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 35:5281 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
 2dnf  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 19:5536 / 141  
Mt. Burnside Middle 37:1918 / 79  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 22:2856 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint 17:4914 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 27:2723 / 134  
BP 01 18:402 / 95  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 27:1858 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 30:2322 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 15:4320 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 18:1761 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 31:3928 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 68:5211 / 109  
Kenricktown Brook 27:0310 / 106  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 16:2613 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 32:2232 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 24:0441 / 180  
super run dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 18:1838 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 59:4132 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 10:3528 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 23:5330 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 26:5540 / 162  
CFEB 2014 may E6 dnf  
CFEB 2014 may E5 28:043 / 51  
CFEB 2014 may E4 25:242 / 57  
CFEB 2014 may E3 25:416 / 74  
CFEB 2014 may E2 23:1013 / 82  
CFEB 2014 may E1 26:206 / 99  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 27:4242 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 38:1714 / 189  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 25:5728 / 115  
Red Pipe Day 6 dnf  
Red Pipe Day 5 27:528 / 80  
Red Pipe Day 4 22:162 / 85  
Red Pipe Day 3 19:3110 / 89  
Red Pipe Day 2 15:2911 / 86  
Red Pipe Day 1 12:372 / 100  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 6:0812 / 88  
FAST AND FURIOUS 14:0712 / 116  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 25:4317 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 24:2728 / 228  
GS240414_b 20:2127 / 90  
GS240414_a dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 26:5534 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 15:2126 / 124  
GS230414_e 30:5315 / 81  
GS230414_d 18:5417 / 100  
GS230414_C 44:4714 / 83  
GS230414_b dnf  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
smallworld_E4 dnf  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 31:5648 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 9:2914 / 156  
  11:0644 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 15:5975 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 15:2518 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 16:2749 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 25:4725 / 133  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  18:2716 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 38:4870 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night dnf  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 19:4912 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 21:0317 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 8:0710 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 21:1628 / 113  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 8:1513 / 108  
Marylhurst 17:2229 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 19:0437 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 14:3914 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 76:2116 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 18:1364 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 33:4810 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 50:5638 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 10:5274 / 208  
 29:1743 / 254  
I love you guys. 24:1931 / 159  
Stretch dem legs dnf  
 232:5536 / 203  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 35:2056 / 129  
CFEB 2014 apr E6 35:468 / 42  
CFEB 2014 E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 apr E4 26:333 / 62  
CFEB 2014 apr E3 30:325 / 49  
CFEB 2014 apr E2 28:023 / 57  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 37:024 / 91  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 25:4423 / 152  
trial(1); 37:079 / 67  
Random Map 22:3931 / 91  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna 40:1019 / 111  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 11:5949 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 15:2911 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 28:5513 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 13:0727 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 70:2623 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 12:4541 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 10:5212 / 139  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 25:409 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 22:1924 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 18:269 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 9:5329 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) dnf  
Vegetation dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 85:3440 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 12:0354 / 197  
sprint nignt brst 11:5721 / 134  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 19:3123 / 191  
Dog track 3 dnf  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 34:2443 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 17:4215 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 19:3231 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 24:3926 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 13:209 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 16:0151 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 80:0445 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 15:1928 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:1727 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 23:5133 / 116  
Vähäjärvi v2 dnf  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
Vähäjärvi 16:2519 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 27:3323 / 105  
Sprint dnf  
Sprint  13:5724 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 29:3632 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 16:3433 / 173  
CFEB 2014 mar E6 22:5613 / 51  
CFEB 2014 mar E5 18:2013 / 71  
CFEB 2014 mar E4 dnf  
CFEB 2014 mar E3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 mar E2 22:254 / 65  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 26:065 / 96  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 16:3032 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 16:2018 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 11:2214 / 200  
World-cup Castle 33:167 / 107  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 35:4519 / 103  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 29:4619 / 108  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 67:2823 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 38:3718 / 107  
wOMAN RACE dnf  
(OCAD) Berga middle dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 25:3531 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 15:5337 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 dnf  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 52:3023 / 113  
Rocad Cup E11 39:2023 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 23:4534 / 169  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 22:3215 / 121  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 23:0396 / 165  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Rocad Cup, E10 13:1812 / 143  
CFEB 2014 feb E6 dnf  
CFEB 2014 feb E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 E4 32:316 / 48  
CFEB 2014 feb E3 30:576 / 52  
CFEB 2014 feb E2 22:155 / 74  
CFEB 2014 feb E1 29:2015 / 77  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 28:5215 / 137  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night 24:032 / 76  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  20:209 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 23:1628 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 18:5011 / 175  
(ocad) Labyrint dnf  
Rocad Cup, E8 22:0323 / 138  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 17:5736 / 169  
 2dnf  
Mohed middle 20:3110 / 108  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 99:2326 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 21:3761 / 165  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 27:2625 / 106  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 21:0351 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 16:1030 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E7 dnf  
Rocad Cup, E6 59:0626 / 92  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 dnf  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 15:4223 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 20:1377 / 165  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 25:2518 / 103  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 16:2729 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 13:4934 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 41:1141 / 116  
sprint city 11:2315 / 134  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 78:0137 / 122  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:2136 / 187  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 33:1329 / 109  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
middle cup Kart 2 26:406 / 100  
January race 20:3817 / 150  
City sprint dnf  
middle cup Kart 23:5912 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 60:2033 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 25:4729 / 170  
 2dnf  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM dnf  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 87:1756 / 132  
 2dnf  
WYK sprint dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 11:5352 / 186  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Rocad Cup, E4 27:1050 / 137  
A day in the forrest  dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint2dnf  
Rocad Cup, E3 34:2249 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint dnf  
Rocad Cup, E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge night2dnf  
Rocad Cup, E1 29:1535 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus dnf  
ROCAD Test 25:4228 / 130  
Hofwald, Contours, Long dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle2dnf  
Mars Middledistance 2 22:4410 / 68  
Mars Middledistance 1 17:4831 / 76  
Mars Nightsprint 10:3315 / 86  
Mars Night 24:1512 / 53  
Mars Longdistance 2 dnf  
Mars Sprint 1 14:2017 / 134  
Mars Longdistance 1 30:022 / 73  
ski o spr midlle dnf  
CFEB 2014 jan_6 18:137 / 53  
CFEB 2014 jan_5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jan_4 24:238 / 46  
CFEB 2014 jan_3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jan_2 24:219 / 60  
CFEB 2014 jan_1 dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 29:1735 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 53:4722 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 29:4225 / 159  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 14:0420 / 184  
The Square, Final dnf  
 2dnf  
The Square, Track 4 dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night dnf  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 16:0718 / 173  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 36:5119 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 12:4654 / 204  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hofwald, Nightsprint dnf  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 33:1134 / 179  
Hofwald, Long 38:4927 / 116  
sprint test:) 8:1619 / 124  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 72:0936 / 152  
 2dnf  
short3 dnf  
spint 40:573 / 72  
Pink competition of death dnf  
New Year 5 days E5 35:106 / 65  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 18:5628 / 170  
New Year 5 days E4 dnf  
New Year 5 days E3 dnf  
New Year 5 days E2 dnf  
New Year 5 days E1 dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 2 25:1021 / 143  
Duuuuunes. dnf  
Hofwald, Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 13:4615 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 33:319 / 84  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 dnf  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 17:478 / 165  
fences dnf  
pences 26:4637 / 103  
Hofwald, Short 2 15:5840 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 20:2039 / 151  
Hofwald, Short 14:2441 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 8:1473 / 161  
 2dnf  
 35:596 / 207  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 25:3326 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 57:1539 / 159  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 11:4430 / 228  
 2dnf  
CFEB 13Q_6 33:125 / 52  
CFEB 13Q_5 dnf  
CFEB 13Q_4 dnf  
CFEB 13Q_3 32:544 / 51  
CFEB 13Q_2 29:513 / 59  
CFEB 13Q_1 24:5912 / 99  
smallworld_E3 31:3141 / 165  
smallworld_E2 21:0538 / 213  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 50:3436 / 173  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 10:2820 / 207  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
smallworld 12:4546 / 226  
cf trfning 2 cool 25:0110 / 121  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
cf traning 20:039 / 117  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 18:4917 / 190  
CFEB 13P_6 dnf  
CFEB 13P_5 36:431 / 39  
CFEB 13P_4 32:2412 / 45  
CFEB 13P_3 dnf  
CFEB 13P_2 22:047 / 80  
CFEB 13P_1 dnf  
ski o orsha 59:5710 / 75  
ski o tomsk 19:1025 / 128  
ski o RB2013 dnf  
Alewife Preserve Middle dnf  
The Square, Track 3 dnf  
ski o middle traning! 31:5412 / 108  
The Square, Track 2 14:4425 / 123  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 33:0442 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 8:2639 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night dnf  
 2dnf  
ski o sprint! 20:4125 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 31:2218 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 24:2432 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 84:3728 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 10:2528 / 195  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 12:3829 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 19:5012 / 174  
Island Sprint dnf  
Newburyland dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 11:0748 / 198  
 2dnf  
AWSOME dnf  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 21:2124 / 189  
 2dnf  
Lavis Buona dnf  
Mapgen Middle 23:4743 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 25:0817 / 179  
AldenoCentre dnf  
nignt zemlyanka 23:3221 / 99  
CFEB 13 O_6 24:197 / 37  
CFEB 13 O_5 18:539 / 41  
CFEB 13 O_4 dnf  
CFEB 13 O_3 19:1011 / 43  
CFEB 13 O_2 dnf  
CFEB 13 O_1 12:1818 / 104  
NB FINAL 40:112 / 35  
NB E6 dnf  
NB E5 dnf  
NB E4 dnf  
NB E3 dnf  
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 dnf  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 dnf  
Labyrinthsprint 2 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 4 20:0817 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 3 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 2 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 1 dnf  
Ravai Middle 27:3234 / 136  
Ravai 13:2827 / 201  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 48:5334 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 12:0013 / 110  
EKSJO NIGHT dnf  
EKSJO 3 21:542 / 82  
EKSJO 2 27:0312 / 103  
EKSJO 1 28:1313 / 123  
remade-czech2 26:1426 / 201  
sprint dnf  
Flat Grid dnf  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 20:1814 / 67  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 22:4514 / 80  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 17:339 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 dnf  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 19:385 / 89  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 dnf  
FLORESTA TROPICAL dnf  
CFEB 13N_6 34:314 / 48  
CFEB 13N_5 dnf  
CFEB 13N_4 31:5216 / 48  
CFEB 13N_3 29:3814 / 58  
CFEB 13N_2 20:0027 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 20:325 / 93  
easy dnf  
tuefelskeller-E3 dnf  
tuefelskeller-E2 30:3519 / 134  
tuefelskeller 24:4328 / 190  
esay orantate 42:2212 / 96  
hee 20:348 / 123  
remade-swedishmap 34:1734 / 159  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 19:5168 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! 27:2521 / 197  
 224:4521 / 311  
Night "sprint" 15:1143 / 145  
remade-czech 22:5936 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 40:4439 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 20:2843 / 176  
Noname reupload 21:1916 / 169  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 18:5137 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 13:2230 / 188  
easy dnf  
orantate 12:447 / 110  
"Shortdistance" dnf  
CFEB 13M_6 23:593 / 73  
CFEB 13M_5 dnf  
CFEB 13M_4 25:066 / 60  
CFEB 13M_3 dnf  
CFEB 13M_2 dnf  
CFEB 13M_1 21:106 / 112  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA dnf  
Ski-O Kazahstan 17:1145 / 206  
Vezzano Naran Night 24:0527 / 115  
Vezzano Naran dnf  
 2dnf  
cf middle 23:1725 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Plitvice dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 45:0146 / 126  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 20:5152 / 222  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
CAMORSA 2013 D2 dnf  
CAMORSA 2013 dnf  
 2dnf  
paattinen-E3 50:4427 / 133  
paattinen-E2 19:1720 / 182  
 2dnf  
paattinen-E1 26:0833 / 187  
 2dnf  
saauraai-5 24:0134 / 168  
°CFEB 13L_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13L_5 32:0311 / 56  
°CFEB 13L_4 22:089 / 58  
°CFEB 13L_3 26:243 / 53  
°CFEB 13L_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13L_1 dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 18:3638 / 225  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt dnf  
quicky dnf  
 2dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 49:3915 / 98  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 27:1826 / 136  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Noname final 21:3224 / 119  
sauraai-jwoc2015 25:2222 / 148  
°CFEB 13K_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13K_5 23:442 / 35  
°CFEB 13K_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13K_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13K_2 30:397 / 46  
°CFEB 13K_1 dnf  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 15:0838 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 26:2818 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 24:4223 / 142  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 11:0812 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 18:3745 / 164  
 2dnf  
Skidstugan[Middle] 21:2526 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 13:2419 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 21:3331 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 12:5723 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 43:4635 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 27:0526 / 185  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 26:3120 / 115  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Alol' race 17:103 / 96  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
test 27:4417 / 107  
  11:2920 / 108  
 2dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
°CFEB 13J_6 30:3814 / 46  
°CFEB 13J_5 26:418 / 69  
°CFEB 13J_4 27:542 / 52  
°CFEB 13J_3 22:249 / 55  
°CFEB 13J_2 24:4410 / 73  
°CFEB 13J_1 dnf  
Kålgårn dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O dnf  
 2dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 10:5616 / 233  
Canada night middle dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 22:1333 / 204  
Canada 16:3521 / 123  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Siluva middle 29:1014 / 102  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hugset S 34:2929 / 81  
Colomba middle 1 22:3132 / 155  
Colomba short 2 15:3320 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 40:3729 / 147  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Foppa remade 34:2330 / 140  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hugset S 20:2013 / 122  
Tangier dnf  
Crazyisland reremade 18:3934 / 171  
 2dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 37:4815 / 125  
dalen 3º 23:224 / 73  
dalen 2º 20:532 / 66  
dalen first 19:148 / 77  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
GrandForet dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle dist. 27:068 / 102  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night dnf  
 2dnf  
GrandForet 25:3519 / 150  
Siluva - short. dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 18:4730 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 15:5215 / 143  
middle test course dnf  
[2nd]Gruvriset 21:5857 / 153  
Forest Sprint 12:2318 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 22:4363 / 144  
 2dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 32:5427 / 160  
BR corrego urubu dnf  
BR corrego urubu 2 21:083 / 95  
BR corrego urubu dnf  
  dnf  
Gruvriset dnf  
BRASIL TEST... dnf  
Falu Lasarett dnf  
 2dnf  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 43:139 / 98  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 28:274 / 67  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 dnf  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 12:0016 / 101  
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 dnf  
test 13:548 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 14:0033 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 25:0323 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 20:4913 / 74  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 28:4821 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 18:017 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 15:2735 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 17:0926 / 173  
Falu Gruva 11:4159 / 196  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 21:4541 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 19:5526 / 175  
CASTLE2 GS2013 dnf  
CASTLE1 GS2013 dnf  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 17:1427 / 233  
Atlantis dnf  
Arco 20:1860 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 22:1131 / 182  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:4047 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 16:4027 / 212  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 55:1532 / 155  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 22:0447 / 224  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 41:0321 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 44:0022 / 207  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 dnf  
Castle Sprint 15:4735 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 35:2212 / 190  
°CFEB 13I_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_5 22:523 / 45  
°CFEB 13I_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_3 16:003 / 70  
°CFEB 13I_2 17:257 / 75  
°CFEB 13I_1 20:013 / 113  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2dnf  
 3dnf  
Parco di Gocciadoro 22:4131 / 203  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Canada(Israel) middle. 20:3534 / 203  
°CFEB 13H_6 23:248 / 71  
°CFEB 13H_5 25:3012 / 40  
°CFEB 13H_4 23:453 / 43  
°CFEB 13H_3 24:373 / 51  
°CFEB 13H_2 15:4315 / 71  
°CFEB 13H_1 27:409 / 75  
[WOC2013] Training 7 31:4477 / 170  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 6 24:5637 / 169  
Citta di Ala 24:4268 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 39:3233 / 171  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 4 19:4144 / 191  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 3 14:239 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 21:4136 / 195  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 1 20:0913 / 271  
Aldeno dnf  
 2dnf  
WOC middle 47:488 / 107  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
[plate terrain]Prologue 7:3119 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 25:3042 / 158  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 15:0431 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 29:3127 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 37:3525 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 11:3149 / 234  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 13G_6 29:368 / 46  
°CFEB 13_5 29:518 / 51  
°CFEB 13G_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13_3 23:031 / 65  
°CFEB 13G_2 31:059 / 60  
°CFEB 13G_1 dnf  
Wellington College 20:2360 / 246  
TEPROTAYKA 30:156 / 70  
AKYATORPET 25:386 / 89  
Siluva 39:3121 / 131  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 28:1024 / 117  
 2dnf  
woman 10:503 / 105  
Jukola2011 - Middle 29:3241 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 30:5241 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle 17:5425 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 31:5836 / 102  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 24:0236 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 25:2147 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 19:2157 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 25:0025 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 15:4449 / 172  
 214:0030 / 212  
 3dnf  
Jukola2011 - Long 38:5517 / 131  
Wollas Bald dnf  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 20:0670 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 37:0514 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 27:3018 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 61:4016 / 115  
Jukola2011 - Long dnf  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 25:0044 / 141  
 221:4217 / 179  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 25:5365 / 176  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle 29:5779 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 27:3827 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 27:4313 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Long 47:1130 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 25:4644 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 21:0644 / 154  
PasturSprint dnf  
Jukola2011 - Long Night dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle 24:1651 / 164  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Jukola2011 Sprint 18:4241 / 199  
 2dnf  
Jukola2011 Middle 25:4238 / 192  
 227:0173 / 240  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 13:0834 / 123  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] dnf  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 64:3833 / 99  
AKTATORPET dnf  
AKTATORPET 0 26:4510 / 58  
ATIAMUH 1 (2) dnf  
ATIAMUH 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Slätta final 15:4823 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 36:2243 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 18:2826 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 22:2051 / 156  
°CFEB 13F_2 25:487 / 52  
°CFEB 13F_1 dnf  
PasturCity dnf  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. 17:058 / 79  
Rudininku poligonas Short 16:116 / 71  
[OCAD]Slätta short 14:0826 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:3122 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 17:1618 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 27:0752 / 169  
Rudininku poligonas 18:2924 / 131  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night dnf  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 7:1054 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 8:3519 / 140  
SR O Meeting 6 23:447 / 62  
SR O Meeting 5 17:397 / 71  
SR O Meeting 4 17:066 / 71  
SR O Meeting 3 dnf  
SR O Meeiting 2 23:418 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 18:2020 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 22:3132 / 127  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 60:0520 / 132  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 22:5332 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 28:1925 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 23:4140 / 194  
 2dnf  
.. dnf  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 25:0324 / 167  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 43:3424 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 32:0736 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 15:3023 / 151  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint 27:5635 / 116  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint dnf  
 214:1224 / 247  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 12:0920 / 151  
longsprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 41:5418 / 135  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 28:0311 / 175  
[OCAD]Test 14:1266 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 20:4326 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 30:3230 / 179  
°CFEB 13E_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13E_5 20:3610 / 44  
°CFEB 13E_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13E_3 34:0810 / 52  
°CFEB 13E_2 25:4613 / 54  
°CFEB 13E_1 30:4420 / 73  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 28:2938 / 131  
East Rehobothtown River 34:2015 / 80  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 20:4348 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 23:4162 / 192  
[OCAD]Jurock Park dnf  
[OCAD]No name yet... dnf  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon dnf  
GrandForet Part3 34:3935 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night dnf  
Miskiniskes NC 22:4442 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 25:2018 / 124  
GrandForet 31:4653 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 14:5238 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 16:535 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 12:3516 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long dnf  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 30:4440 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 25:0332 / 213  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 49:0836 / 144  
GS2013 CHARLIE dnf  
GSmap2013 BRAVO 30:013 / 88  
GSmap2013 ALFA 14:242 / 137  
°CFEB 13D_6 18:597 / 59  
°CFEB 13D_5 23:126 / 50  
°CFEB 13D_4 22:304 / 48  
°CFEB 13D_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13D_2 24:5313 / 61  
°CFEB 13D_1 24:209 / 89  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 14:1835 / 186  
 2dnf  
park sprint dnf  
(Okad)field competition dnf  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 29:4425 / 95  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 18:1422 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. dnf  
Langeland - Middle day 1 dnf  
Vezzano Naran SC 13:5519 / 149  
GSMN2013BRAVO 30:163 / 56  
GSMN2013ALFA 15:3517 / 76  
[0CAD]Romap sprint dnf  
GSRP2013P3 21:515 / 69  
GSRP2013P2 22:2312 / 76  
GSRP2013P1 21:5610 / 89  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 24:0510 / 154  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 47:5630 / 104  
GSRP2013TEST dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 25:4015 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 70:4336 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 15:0869 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 15:2983 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 16:2679 / 194  
Vezzano Naran C 19:5617 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 22:0438 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 13:5719 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 54:1741 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 30:0948 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 31:2128 / 153  
 2dnf  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 13:1471 / 198  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 dnf  
°CFEB 13C_3b 21:144 / 35  
°CFEB 13C_2b dnf  
°CFEB 13C_1b 22:415 / 39  
°CFEB 13C_6 20:368 / 62  
°CFEB 13C_5 28:484 / 52  
  dnf  
°CFEB 13C_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13C_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13C_1 dnf  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 45:2438 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle dnf  
Rand: Walkerburg 15:1141 / 118  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 9:1334 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 25:4429 / 127  
Japan long 58:236 / 67  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 32:1143 / 151  
 2dnf  
Bordasee, Short 2 18:4631 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 19:4723 / 147  
2-days sprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 24:3823 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test 9:064 / 139  
Northern Somerfield Preservee dnf  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 49:0822 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 20:5854 / 180  
Paparata 16:0714 / 105  
Blumau, Short 3 18:2549 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 25:3126 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 17:4733 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 25:4264 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo 21:2010 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 19:3045 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 dnf  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 22:0525 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 30:3128 / 160  
 2dnf  
Sprint-Cup Final dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint-cup E4 9:4914 / 91  
Sprint-cup E3 11:3532 / 101  
Sprint-cup E2 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E1 11:0515 / 151  
Japan Long nigth dnf  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long dnf  
Dallapet Short Middle dnf  
[OCAD]BAli 8:3539 / 142  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 27:3149 / 209  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Dallapet Night Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint dnf  
°CFEB 13B_3 29:1119 / 57  
°CFEB 13B_2 29:103 / 47  
°CFEB 13B_1 dnf  
°CFEB 13B_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13B_5 28:5211 / 59  
°CFEB 13B_4 27:474 / 76  
Lago Santo middle2 20:0110 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 19:5120 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 9:0233 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 dnf  
Blumau, Middle 3 31:3620 / 135  
Lago Santo 16:3222 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 14:1635 / 205  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 30:5931 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 68:5236 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 29:5812 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 20:1816 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 18:0449 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 10:2123 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 21:1015 / 170  
Pipposprint dnf  
[OCAD]Storico 2 20:0141 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 20:3966 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 29:4747 / 186  
LABY.land 2 12:0334 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 13:0852 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 29:0551 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 31:1349 / 213  
Volcano Land 17:3025 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes dnf  
SKI-O WOC 2013 20:4641 / 142  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 32:5616 / 84  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 dnf  
Geri vakarai CE 20:1920 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long dnf  
Alol - Turist Base dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 36:0068 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 34:2737 / 112  
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 17:1884 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 30:1212 / 129  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli dnf  
GSmap22013 dnf  
  18:138 / 69  
GSmap12013 15:229 / 94  
°CFEB 13A_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13A_5 dnf  
one leg wonder mtbo dnf  
Geri Vakarai E2 14:3915 / 119  
Geri Vakarai C 21:1923 / 100  
°CFEB 13A_3 26:365 / 54  
°CFEB 13A_2 27:184 / 56  
°CFEB 13A_1 27:056 / 74  
[OCAD]TownAli dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 8:1920 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 34:0032 / 135  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Bergshamra sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Isac:s City dnf  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E2dnf  
Did you say Houses? dnf  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint 12:304 / 99  
[OCAD] HOUSES city dnf  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! dnf  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 13:524 / 105  
Blumau, Middle 32:0424 / 111  
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint 16:195 / 53  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
Blumau, Short 25:0954 / 109  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint dnf  
Houses and Water dnf  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle dnf  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 2 dnf  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 24:536 / 73  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 29:0335 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 15:3215 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 50:1823 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 13:2847 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 15:4610 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 19:4957 / 158  
short civezzano 26:2815 / 114  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 34:3032 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E3 Night 36:312 / 35  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E2 Middle dnf  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle dnf  
Geri vakarai SE dnf  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 24:5419 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 35:4522 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N2dnf  
Geri Vakarai East 23:3762 / 144  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 dnf  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 3:4866 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 35:3147 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 19:0038 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 17:1714 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 25:2015 / 140  
 2dnf  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 15:2248 / 149  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 10:5410 / 97  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 25:0042 / 153  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint 15:068 / 96  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 9:266 / 101  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 17:1461 / 175  
EOC short 14:4419 / 134  
lugnet 20:0813 / 110  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 29:3023 / 106  
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle 27:4223 / 73  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint 13:4915 / 96  
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night dnf  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 22:5758 / 167  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) 19:0215 / 109  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle 35:497 / 84  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k dnf  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 10:1114 / 184  
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle 30:478 / 59  
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
Jail Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 20:3222 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 9:1510 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 24:2916 / 169  
K 24:2729 / 83  
Corridor dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 21:3922 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 30:2230 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 38:4124 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 50:1622 / 117  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 12:5434 / 196  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 30:2041 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 27:5833 / 137  
 2dnf  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:5146 / 119  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 dnf  
Grande Foret 27:5718 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 22dnf  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 12dnf  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 11:2227 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 29:0056 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 28:3235 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 17:2035 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night dnf  
barcelonne middle 29:0541 / 85  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 16:1656 / 167  
Geri vakari NE 33:3821 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint 15:5737 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 49:3317 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 24:1313 / 135  
 2dnf  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 14:0525 / 190  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long dnf  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 14:5835 / 164  
Grande Forret 22:5720 / 163  
Herbouilly 7:0910 / 191  
Calbay 2-Days E1 dnf  
Kinnekulle-Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
herbouilly north dnf  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 22:5650 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 12:4640 / 205  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Les étroitures-Middle 24:0046 / 160  
Geri Vakarai SW 25:2621 / 101  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 29:4055 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage dnf  
Schöckel, Middle 23:0841 / 183  
Arco 43:0862 / 167  
Everetthamb (night) 67:2630 / 87  
Venice Holey-Shit dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 33:1127 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 27:5328 / 109  
(OCAD)SPRINT 9:5853 / 89  
Nittedal sprint 22:0426 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 37:1523 / 96  
cheteau_de_montlosier dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 49:0829 / 95  
sekotsuji 29:447 / 84  
les étroitures-Sprint 12:3384 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 47:4621 / 116  
O-Ringen E2 Middle dnf  
O-ringen E1 Long dnf  
Water Course E1 Middle dnf  
Klyftamon-Middle 17:1916 / 152  
les étroitures 2 11:0841 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 28:0246 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 19:1473 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 37:0942 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 39:0763 / 173  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Desert Cup E2/7 18:266 / 93  
les étroitures 15:4538 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long 45:5612 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 13:4730 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 22:3039 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 26:05102 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 17:2746 / 149  
Desert Cup E1/7 12:0811 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 11:3825 / 110  
Corridor Venice dnf  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 23:5721 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 11:0414 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 11:1818 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 7:225 / 128  
Passo Coe 28:1625 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 10:2956 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 2:2617 / 126  
Speed Run 19:5022 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 12:2825 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 24:2723 / 193  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E52dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E32dnf  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 9:5416 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 81:0922 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E22dnf  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 12:5523 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long 42:1821 / 116  
[OCAD]Olstorp 21:5329 / 133  
Omholt short 25:4511 / 92  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor dnf  
(OCAD) WOC_05 30:039 / 81  
Tjuka brek long 27:236 / 77  
A-maz(ing) competition dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 53:2622 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 23:1732 / 172  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 27:0016 / 122  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 52:5968 / 108  
Bot fiena E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 38:1453 / 180  
Vorab - Sprint 15:4169 / 187  
Vorab 22:1864 / 186  
 221:0425 / 225  
Kunming Sprint 10:3114 / 102  
  dnf  
Brindisi Sprint dnf  
Sinte Mette Sprint 21:0345 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 15:1583 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint 15:025 / 121  
Bare rock short 20:1774 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 24:4637 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 31:2340 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 32:1132 / 159  
Sørli4 18:1614 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 47:1724 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 17:0125 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 30:4559 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Happy New Year! 106:0632 / 110  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 13:2225 / 151  
Sørli dnf  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 28:0632 / 177  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 21:1741 / 177  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 38:3145 / 167  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 27:0637 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 16:5457 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 24:2322 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, long dnf  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 22:2237 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 47:2743 / 174  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 19:3751 / 252  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Contour-O dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 34:4051 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 25:0224 / 181  
 2dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 25:0520 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long 47:0214 / 101  
Scolty, Middle distance 29:3935 / 165  
 2dnf  
Scolty, Short Track 14:4249 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 22dnf  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 21:1024 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 12dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 15:4123 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 51:0144 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 26:0123 / 247  
 2dnf  
Geri Vakarai 32:5625 / 107  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 23:2730 / 172  
Geri vakarai - north dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 70:0938 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 25:2733 / 189  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]Middle 2 28:4724 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 18:3430 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Venice 39 dnf  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 48:0745 / 180  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Under 10? dnf  
 2dnf  
Venice 28er 76:1337 / 86  
Venice 54er dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint 13:4370 / 220  
 2dnf  
Venice 47 dnf  
Hardsc-O-re dnf  
Lug gnidava 12:2067 / 140  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 42:5433 / 169  
Test dnf  
GS2012 3 15:1024 / 131  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Alpine Middle 2 25:0544 / 181  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Ski- Tomsk 21:4182 / 195  
[OCAD] Test dnf  
[Marathon] 1 dnf  
WW middle 42:3836 / 115  
°CFEB 12Q 6 28:377 / 47  
°CFEB 12Q 5 30:542 / 44  
°CFEB 12Q 4 24:304 / 62  
°CFEB 12Q 3 dnf  
°CFEB 12Q 2 30:226 / 70  
°CFEB 12Q 1 38:0217 / 79  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Plitvice Lakes middle 32:3537 / 183  
Birth 15:1065 / 192  
Ravshan 28:3733 / 175  
test 14:537 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 81:1031 / 137  
Alpine Middle 30:2222 / 171  
Nortthern Canobie dnf  
(OCADCrazyTown2 dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 23:3329 / 187  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 25:1236 / 146  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 16:4760 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 62:3931 / 148  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint dnf  
fast Ski-O 2:184 / 154  
ski-o sprint dnf  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
(OCAD)KarpCity dnf  
ARC 1800 1 28:4658 / 178  
 2dnf  
Portu FUN 1 27:3049 / 157  
 2dnf  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . dnf  
Ski-o LoNG 41:1028 / 126  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 13:0744 / 178  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 22:4036 / 179  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 23:4548 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 17:1936 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 14:2752 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 14:0154 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 15:2553 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 14:0058 / 205  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 14:5641 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 dnf  
°CFEB 12P_5 correct dnf  
°CFEB 12P_6 27:394 / 52  
°CFEB 12P_4 41:0412 / 47  
°CFEB 12P_3 22:452 / 66  
°CFEB 12P_2 dnf  
°CFEB 12P_1 49:5612 / 70  
Ski-WOC-05 34:1130 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint dnf  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 34:3849 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 106:2119 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 43:0618 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 20:2880 / 212  
 2dnf  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 57:3337 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint dnf  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 25:4398 / 192  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 39:3624 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 22:3749 / 218  
 2dnf  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 27:3222 / 152  
auvergne middle 35:1056 / 152  
colline2middle dnf  
colline2.ocd dnf  
 2dnf  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 61:4049 / 144  
 2dnf  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 16:1342 / 250  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 61:2631 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 16:2926 / 278  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
(OCAD) Svinesund 23:3027 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 10:4234 / 206  
nasha mesnost 31:2815 / 165  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 16:3849 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 39:4712 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) dnf  
°CFEB 12O_6 29:535 / 62  
°CFEB 12O_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_4 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_3 30:083 / 66  
°CFEB 12O_2 23:176 / 86  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) 32:3712 / 110  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour dnf  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue dnf  
svenska-long 60:1018 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 42:0728 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 21:3351 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 39:4225 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 19:3316 / 198  
Sinte-mette middle dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 57:5818 / 122  
Russian bear#3 13:1633 / 138  
Russian Bear #2 16:0931 / 107  
Russian Bear #1 20:412 / 93  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 16:2320 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 48:4975 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 23:5533 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 21:1392 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 16:0234 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 45:5017 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 13:0336 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 22:4218 / 232  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long 41:0311 / 112  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 11:3216 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 24:3322 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 14:5621 / 153  
Middle Two-Days 22:1111 / 80  
  dnf  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 16:0721 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 48:3919 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 30:0041 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 27:3848 / 171  
 2dnf  
Catching Features Championships 101:4030 / 128  
°CFEB 12N_6 33:2111 / 41  
°CFEB 12N_5 28:478 / 45  
°CFEB 12N_4 23:198 / 57  
°CFEB 12N_3 28:1614 / 56  
°CFEB 12N_2 22:258 / 64  
°CFEB 12N_1 18:188 / 89  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 49:4516 / 137  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long 72:2230 / 113  
Catching Features Championship 75:2934 / 133  
Sinte mette sprint 13:1212 / 198  
CZ final 36:0738 / 156  
CZ semifinal 40:3123 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 28:2669 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 32:4137 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 26:4722 / 168  
(ocad)Pure? 22:4333 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 26:3128 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 39:5533 / 149  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 43:1528 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 20:5726 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 18:3237 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 28:4757 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces dnf  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 17:2448 / 204  
JWOC 2013 34:1039 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 38:3528 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 15:0142 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 46:2363 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 27:0456 / 219  
[RND] - Middle 32:2717 / 123  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 40:1226 / 138  
swe-middle 21:1239 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 12:2557 / 223  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 12M_6 32:104 / 46  
°CFEB 12M_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12M_4 20:581 / 62  
°CFEB 12M_3 28:401 / 54  
°CFEB 12M_2 30:3224 / 60  
°CFEB 12M_1 dnf  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 33:5444 / 163  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 30:3858 / 184  
 2dnf  
NORT-map-Skadalen 33:4544 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #4 30:5417 / 123  
czech middle 2 31:2960 / 183  
NORT E2 women 19:2053 / 201  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 21:2420 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 18:5919 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 21:3915 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 17:3544 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long dnf  
 2dnf  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 36:2546 / 212  
NORT E2 middle 21:0157 / 206  
 218:1228 / 267  
 3dnf  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 27:2965 / 159  
Across the maze dnf  
czech middle 29:2873 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 30:5262 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 32:3820 / 172  
RND - sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long 66:3530 / 120  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 48:5827 / 126  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 50:4861 / 127  
°CFEB 12L_6 24:204 / 43  
°CFEB 12L_5 21:534 / 46  
°CFEB 12L_4 26:3311 / 67  
°CFEB 12L_3 33:494 / 42  
°CFEB 12L_2 21:391 / 62  
°CFEB 12L_1 29:3023 / 82  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 21:1864 / 178  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
  18:4231 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Catching Features Championships 92:3331 / 191  
Samobor open - night2 29:1741 / 106  
Samobor open - night 30:0721 / 99  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 24:0243 / 165  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 24:5865 / 234  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 48:3722 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 53:5346 / 158  
 2dnf  
Våxmossen 31:1836 / 137  
Dayneetown dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 14:4656 / 222  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 16:5740 / 198  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 79:1432 / 98  
Forest Sprint 13:4161 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 34:5132 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 70:1037 / 158  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Test 13:2138 / 175  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 510:495 / 228  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 11:2748 / 245  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
1ºChicken without head Trophy dnf  
SANTA MARIA 2 29:4624 / 111  
SANTA MARIA dnf  
3ª COPA SR 36:3210 / 111  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 22:0426 / 232  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Brindisi Sprint 20:2544 / 169  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 17:2436 / 89  
  dnf  
Sinte-Mette Sprint dnf  
Kunming short Sprint 22:0752 / 136  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 dnf  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 19:5441 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 29:05129 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 57:4731 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 12:4227 / 217  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 12K_6 23:5814 / 66  
°CFEB 12K_5 20:3416 / 73  
°CFEB 12K_4 dnf  
°CFEB 12K_3 26:306 / 59  
°CFEB 12K_2 34:5513 / 52  
°CFEB 12K_1 dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 22:0667 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 20:4258 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 45:5231 / 120  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 11:0526 / 199  
Night4fun dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 35:2585 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 31:4725 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 71:3160 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 27:3030 / 215  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 18:4652 / 166  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 18:1131 / 202  
Long sprint dnf  
Random dnf  
2ª copa SR U dnf  
2ª copa SR P 14:5438 / 85  
2ª copa SR F 21:2915 / 86  
1ª copa Sr U 21:1022 / 92  
1ª copa SR P 16:5139 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 14:5351 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 31:3323 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 21:0616 / 163  
Easy Sprint 14:1378 / 151  
 2dnf  
RACE9 dnf  
Vastersjon E 2 52:1910 / 69  
Hofwald Sprint 25:3619 / 135  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Vastersjon E 1 35:575 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama 21:4124 / 198  
 2dnf  
A run in the sun E 1 23:3713 / 151  
A run 31:1910 / 111  
Omholt 39:059 / 106  
Sekotsuji 21:5633 / 161  
Filler 32:3141 / 164  
Sprint 3 dnf  
WOC 03 43:239 / 113  
Sprint-cup E 5 dnf  
Sprint-cup E 4 9:5121 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 dnf  
Sprint-cup E 2 4:4150 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 11:3045 / 175  
Sprint 2 23:5836 / 121  
Sprint dnf  
Old OCAD map comp 16:5119 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 19:5223 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 28:4826 / 171  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 20:1711 / 204  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Blåbærmåsan by night dnf  
Madisonham Brook 73:345 / 65  
Beaver Lake 8:2112 / 127  
b dnf  
woc 03 middle distance 52:0750 / 142  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
°CFEB 12J_6 33:282 / 64  
°CFEB 12J_5 30:346 / 58  
°CFEB 12J_4 26:4812 / 57  
°CFEB 12J_3 21:1514 / 68  
°CFEB 12J_2 25:0914 / 69  
°CFEB 12J_1 27:5930 / 90  
[Rnd] Sprint 15:3133 / 190  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Rnd] Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Pinar de Valladolid 17:2117 / 160  
Bohemia cup 31:5410 / 135  
[OCAD] Fantasy 21:5541 / 205  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 13:5420 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 25:0855 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 18:0230 / 210  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 48:4122 / 110  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 12:5659 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 9:5458 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 50:0728 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 31:5170 / 239  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 42:2758 / 199  
TREINO 7 (6) 41:4415 / 96  
 239:136 / 115  
TREINO 6 dnf  
International long distance comp 42:0342 / 155  
woc05 middle distance 56:1219 / 150  
Woc-05 long distance 106:0424 / 93  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 43:2868 / 180  
TREINO 5 26:1224 / 105  
TREINO 4 45:016 / 102  
°CFEB 12I_3b 31:238 / 51  
°CFEB 12I_2b dnf  
°CFEB 12I_3b 29:302 / 41  
°CFEB 12I_2 dnf  
+CFEB 12I_1b 17:414 / 60  
°CFEB 12I_6 21:292 / 46  
°CFEB 12I_5 27:0516 / 61  
°CFEB 12I_4 26:371 / 55  
+CFEB 12I_3 dnf  
°CFEB 12I_2 31:554 / 63  
°CFEB 12I_1 dnf  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 22:4030 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 13:2934 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 22:4948 / 213  
TREINO 2 28:4912 / 87  
TREINO 1 49:585 / 95  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 11:4069 / 240  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 56:37104 / 215  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 106:2336 / 138  
 2dnf  
[E3] Vercors Cup 30:5550 / 200  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 9:4442 / 136  
??????? VAI SER 18:0928 / 151  
VAI E VOLTA dnf  
sprint 12:3649 / 131  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 35:1744 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 13:3244 / 204  
THA KLINGN 41:245 / 79  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 24:4878 / 172  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long dnf  
HOLL 19:4513 / 103  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 15:2523 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 24:3334 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle dnf  
Random Middle 37:473 / 97  
NewMapTest dnf  
[E2] Vercors Cup 23:4968 / 202  
 2dnf  
 317:0831 / 285  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 12:1361 / 241  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 21:2068 / 218  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
°CFEB 12H_6 25:174 / 45  
°CFEB 12H_5 28:3614 / 46  
°CFEB 12H_4 dnf  
°CFEB 12H_3 dnf  
°CFEB 12H_2 dnf  
°CFEB 12H_1 23:451 / 88  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 49:5535 / 183  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
RandomCup Comp: 3 dnf  
RandomCup Comp: 2 22:3938 / 92  
RandomCup Comp: 1 26:3833 / 93  
1stComp 3:4216 / 120  
TRES DE MAIO 17:3816 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 10:1448 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 12:5490 / 243  
 2dnf  
 310:24133 / 414  
 4dnf  
 56:1835 / 414  
 68:2287 / 414  
SLAVIERO 34:5520 / 122  
STIBE SPRINT 2 16:2238 / 138  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 28:4033 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 29:4274 / 198  
 2dnf  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 16:1367 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 72:4723 / 148  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 38:3818 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 35:30150 / 223  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Marcesina Cup 38:0313 / 100  
°CFEB 12G_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12G_4 22:195 / 41  
°CFEB 12G_3 dnf  
°CFEB 12G_2 dnf  
°CFEB 12G_1 dnf  
LONG OK ELITE dnf  
Baba dnf  
SNOW RUNNING dnf  
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 16:1943 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 27:5445 / 167  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL 31:1612 / 76  
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford 23:388 / 81  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield 7:419 / 128  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville dnf  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs 18:342 / 127  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham 39:3610 / 109  
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook 24:1916 / 100  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 21:4950 / 132  
Marce Cup dnf  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 25:0815 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 26:3613 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 57:3874 / 185  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 18:5325 / 126  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 23:5657 / 148  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 14:1830 / 189  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 34:5133 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 22:5333 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 13:06103 / 202  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 31:2630 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 27:3440 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 37:25110 / 173  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 60:4430 / 129  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 12:123 / 207  
 2dnf  
°Unionicola 26:569 / 63  
°Atractides (200th) dnf  
°Hygrobates 27:323 / 58  
°Limnesia 24:219 / 80  
°Lebertia dnf  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 15:2341 / 207  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 25:2945 / 166  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 21:0138 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 23:0923 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 70:3362 / 129  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 16:3888 / 222  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 23:4332 / 179  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 22:2739 / 129  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 25:0771 / 208  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 95:1057 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 14:4151 / 272  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 30:1514 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 33:4880 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald dnf  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 22:2475 / 176  
 216:2623 / 219  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 23:2647 / 126  
[OCAD] Elsaich 45:2443 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 17:1671 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 42:5629 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 40:4843 / 188  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 19:1434 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 13:2050 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 58:3231 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance 43:5829 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 24:05105 / 223  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east dnf  
[OCAD] Short Long 43:0163 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 dnf  
 236:10103 / 247  
 3dnf  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night2dnf  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2213:0956 / 231  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo244:0863 / 221  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie2dnf  
 3dnf  
200th COMPETITION2dnf  
Sprint2dnf  
Middle 152dnf  
Middle 14 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11226:12135 / 254  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E102dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E52dnf  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E42dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 34:4257 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 17:3810 / 172  
Arcinazzo 60:3059 / 128  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 13:0159 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 9:5825 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint dnf  
Middle 11 dnf  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 34:5943 / 159  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[RndTemp] Shortdist dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle 10 dnf  
Middle 9 47:2318 / 123  
Middle 8 38:1133 / 151  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] dnf  
°Thiovolum 29:321 / 42  
°Thioploca dnf  
°ThioThrix dnf  
°Beggiatoa 32:444 / 53  
°Anirostris 30:466 / 81  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 29:3764 / 235  
 2dnf  
Middle 7 29:4346 / 105  
Middle 6 20:3010 / 115  
Middle 5 48:4917 / 112  
Middle Comp, night dnf  
Middle 4 36:5011 / 111  
Middle 3 20:0524 / 164  
Middle 2 25:0617 / 141  
Middle 1 31:4017 / 181  
Vezzena 28:3021 / 163  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 43:0642 / 149  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 dnf  
 2dnf  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 10:028 / 153  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 12:3913 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 11:4329 / 211  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint dnf  
La Verne - Old fantasy map dnf  
 2dnf  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 30:1227 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 17:1217 / 208  
°Aulacoseira 14:5218 / 56  
°Chrysarachnion 26:327 / 46  
°Anthophysa 25:191 / 57  
°Epipyxis dnf  
°Dinobrion dnf  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 23:197 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 16:4928 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 55:3574 / 197  
Raven`s Cleavage 42:2232 / 113  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long dnf  
Middle (test) 29:114 / 73  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 50:2932 / 159  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 23:0942 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3 dnf  
 231:5319 / 163  
February Cup 2 of 3 26:5223 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 30:3711 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 52:0215 / 71  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 24:3450 / 173  
 221:1323 / 213  
 318:484 / 213  
 4dnf  
 517:411 / 213  
Teisko sprint 2 19:5338 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 8:1642 / 178  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 23:5121 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 27:2373 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 29:3330 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 19:1063 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 dnf  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle 48:0411 / 104  
°Leydigia 31:195 / 37  
°Disparaloma 32:545 / 36  
°Camptocercus dnf  
°Acroperus dnf  
°Westella dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 dnf  
 221:3239 / 184  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 35:4935 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 13:1139 / 199  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 29:3060 / 212  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 16:4863 / 235  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 16:4266 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 22:3016 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 13:0646 / 140  
Shortdist night 19:41110 / 172  
 215:5587 / 198  
kaktus race 12:0143 / 120  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 73:0518 / 103  
Valsalega long 60:5813 / 88  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 26:5344 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 14:1629 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 37:1619 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 42:3922 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Fantasy Winter Race 23:348 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 29:0732 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 32:1470 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 90:3218 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 33:5730 / 218  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 dnf  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 28:2523 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 23:1211 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Remake Steinbruch 33:5532 / 130  
One Leg Wonder Fusine dnf  
 2dnf  
[RndTemp] Martinb 13:4040 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 22:4464 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 59:1138 / 177  
°Chlorella dnf  
°Siderocelis dnf  
°Lagerheimia 19:5114 / 83  
°Quadricoccus 28:3918 / 60  
°Spondylosium 33:514 / 86  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 23:3934 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 15:5031 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 26:1427 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 13:2029 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 17:0822 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 23:4678 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 18:3928 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 17:5216 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night dnf  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 43:0354 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 33:5131 / 172  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 42dnf  
 3dnf  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night2dnf  
Dzikie Weze234:2516 / 169  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb221:52105 / 265  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 18:5858 / 228  
 217:1134 / 311  
Bradbury's Race Long241:1633 / 173  
Bradbury's Race2dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 24:0389 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle228:0640 / 316  
Åktatorpet Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle2dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 E2224:1444 / 229  
[OCAD]Pregrize E42dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls2dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle2dnf  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill28:3940 / 308  
[OCAD]Pregrize E32dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Pregrize E22dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1222:4359 / 413  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 15:1421 / 199  
Rokke 13:2219 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 14:50103 / 253  
Contour-O dnf  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! dnf  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno 51:5035 / 107  
Biathlon-O Ultralong 80:3241 / 116  
Hardcore Pointless dnf  
Old rocad modified - 2 28:2459 / 177  
Pointless dnf  
Jerash Sprint 26:5726 / 159  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 34:2337 / 133  
Crni Graben Middle dnf  
Crni Graben Sprint 14:3831 / 196  
STB Fantasy 44:5736 / 163  
Mo middle dnf  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 24:4268 / 183  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 14:4538 / 177  
STB Promo - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
STB Promo - Sprint 25:1462 / 161  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 17:4551 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 37:2039 / 155  
STB Promo Middle (Night) 23:1017 / 94  
STB Promo - Middle 31:4912 / 139  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) dnf  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 8:4557 / 209  
Schiltwald2 21:0917 / 108  
Schiltwald 29:3335 / 138  
CekyPank Orienteering 25:4311 / 112  
Brünnelichrüz 28:5728 / 156  
quickmademap 24:5677 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) 54:4116 / 119  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 18:24100 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 11:5948 / 249  
 210:4538 / 365  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 44:3841 / 152  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 4 25:1526 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 21:5913 / 166  
[OCAD] Middle 2 21:2328 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 25:4017 / 188  
Middle Cansiglio 50:4410 / 98  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 dnf  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night dnf  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 32:2534 / 174  
Glunte 30:567 / 92  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 26:3712 / 249  
Crimea 25:1028 / 117  
Waste of time 1:0435 / 162  
 21:04220 / 558  
 3dnf  
 40:59122 / 558  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 29:08124 / 202  
 222:1436 / 313  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night2dnf  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 61:3319 / 132  
Kaoz 30:3645 / 97  
norwegian o-holidays dnf  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 8:2524 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 9:06102 / 238  
(rnd) Four seasons 52:0247 / 130  
Forrest Sprint 11:5130 / 178  
Longue cost dnf  
(ocad) Faron Est dnf  
 2dnf  
Blue-cost 26:5811 / 109  
East-cost 25:3617 / 125  
°Ophryglena 54:0411 / 59  
°Pusillus dnf  
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus dnf  
°Uronema dnf  
°Trichodina dnf  
Sandy ground 47:5452 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 23:4835 / 218  
 2dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 13:2119 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 36:3232 / 187  
 2dnf  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 28:4830 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 35:2536 / 217  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]Halloween! 24:3660 / 283  
 2dnf  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 20:4123 / 224  
°Zoothamnium dnf  
°Epicarchesium dnf  
°Pyxidiella 27:145 / 97  
°Opercularia 30:2132 / 111  
°Epistylis 40:456 / 101  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 20:207 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 41:3831 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 16:5880 / 218  
Climb WC 16:409 / 169  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 30:2822 / 195  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 25:4180 / 249  
 2dnf  
china golden championship sprint dnf  
Rokkeveien 19:0929 / 117  
austria 9:4921 / 123  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 48:3883 / 228  
Test Day7 41:163 / 40  
Test Day6 36:417 / 46  
Test Day5 dnf  
Test Day4 28:2614 / 51  
Test Day3 22:5413 / 61  
Test Day2 dnf  
Test Day1 12:306 / 116  
Test dnf  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 20:0719 / 139  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 dnf  
Test dnf  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 17:0239 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 19:5319 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 15:209 / 206  
An test map 25:057 / 95  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event dnf  
An OL4 sneak peak 10:3428 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 14:2319 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 23:3565 / 198  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 34:5540 / 153  
 2dnf  
konrads gamle endetarm 35:2633 / 108  
Enjoy Day 3 The final dnf  
Enjoy Day 2 dnf  
Enjoy Day 1 18:0118 / 147  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long dnf  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 43:4648 / 150  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 15:4742 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 dnf  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 26:5935 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 17:5135 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 13:1126 / 140  
Test 11:182 / 134  
Tulluan short 13:0049 / 189  
city middle dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 29:1844 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 21:5769 / 185  
sommer ski-o (the better) 33:5245 / 69  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 31:0945 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 31:5443 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 16:1225 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 19:4057 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 18:0834 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 19:2161 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 16:1043 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 17:4821 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 24:4755 / 203  
The Lava Wetlands 28:0825 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 24:0748 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 17:0020 / 190  
Sommer ski-o 26:5418 / 102  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 64:5666 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 21:0333 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 25:5484 / 216  
 223:34111 / 322  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 53:04107 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 31:4731 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 45:5535 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 12:1751 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 12:1314 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 27:2244 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 53:2126 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 14:2052 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 48:1751 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 31:1062 / 180  
 2dnf  
test 10:5328 / 166  
Hogasand middle dnf  
[RND] Upordowne Middle dnf  
[RND] Bulgur long 30:2413 / 96  
[RND] Coscos long dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 34:3255 / 128  
Mount Edina 17:0615 / 157  
Sprint different dnf  
 216:2942 / 192  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 23:5339 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. 46:4019 / 127  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 23:43102 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 32:3347 / 188  
a funnie course dnf  
over ruan dnf  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 8:1736 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 10:3486 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 8:4929 / 255  
°Methanothrix 36:525 / 44  
°Thiospirillum 38:072 / 39  
°Lamprocystia 42:0212 / 47  
°Thiopedia 39:354 / 46  
°Gallionella dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 25:0122 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm dnf  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle dnf  
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 40:4410 / 98  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 15:0019 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 30:3967 / 137  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 32:5541 / 228  
Entenhausen E3 59:3716 / 107  
Predgrize Long 56:3225 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event 14:2975 / 191  
 29:5919 / 250  
Castelfiorentino East 34:2555 / 158  
Castelfiorentino West 26:26118 / 180  
Hot and Dry 20:1834 / 215  
Stonlaita Platabek 67:2323 / 161  
city dnf  
[Rnd]The Darkness dnf  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 29:2656 / 180  
[rnd] E4 Sullivan 48:404 / 87  
[OCAD] Torana middle dnf  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 78:2644 / 174  
[OCAD] first one 15:2547 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 18:2717 / 162  
SASP-Course2 38:4025 / 149  
SASP 37:0625 / 177  
Neige 49:345 / 80  
(OCAD) Buraunet 24:1416 / 177  
Bristolburg sprint 9:1217 / 80  
Martin Flats sprint 10:4337 / 150  
Sprint Reupload. 16:5665 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre dnf  
 2dnf  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 65:4111 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 23:247 / 205  
upload test dnf  
Qualification Midle 'CRA" 34:357 / 54  
Qualification sprint "CRA" 10:3016 / 107  
muerte 12:3738 / 116  
Trail 27:5122 / 131  
Sprint. 24:3018 / 120  
Sprint 15:2719 / 130  
Middle.. 13:0637 / 146  
Middle. 14:3923 / 149  
 2dnf  
Entenhausen E2 23:3910 / 138  
Entenhausen E1 37:195 / 156  
Test! 10:0512 / 127  
Hellz Yeah! dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 32:0667 / 211  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 21:4449 / 171  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 79:1178 / 162  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 31:0487 / 201  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[Rnd] Short/middle 18:5724 / 192  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 417:437 / 245  
[Rnd] Middle 29:1533 / 176  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Rnd] Long/night 111:2719 / 66  
[Rnd] Long/day 114:1333 / 130  
[ROcad] Sprint 13:4268 / 224  
Sprint 14:3821 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 21:5432 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 58:4080 / 162  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 25:2844 / 238  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[rnd] Bousieyas 35:2035 / 149  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 27:2347 / 215  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 36:2068 / 255  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 15:4125 / 234  
°Folsomia 44:0816 / 58  
°Chironomus 43:154 / 50  
°Heliscus 35:1713 / 62  
°Chaoborus 35:4913 / 69  
°Micrasterias 37:545 / 75  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 35:22132 / 252  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 519:1210 / 373  
Litchfieldton_2 39:3512 / 139  
Shortdist 10:5517 / 143  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 dnf  
 228:2527 / 156  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 13:3922 / 210  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 27:4234 / 147  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night 34:3531 / 84  
La Burla 10:145 / 128  
A BORING COURSE...... 17:0043 / 134  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 24:3410 / 157  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 12:1418 / 191  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 443:5421 / 171  
Litchfieldton_1 39:3011 / 146  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 19:4227 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 14:0271 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 15:5446 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 15:5445 / 180  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 21:0955 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 15:0841 / 257  
°Mallomonas 49:3911 / 40  
°Aphanocapsa 36:1925 / 64  
°Prolohmannella 39:276 / 46  
°Arremurus 40:4210 / 58  
°Carteria 59:0014 / 61  
[Rnd] Short/night 11:5712 / 120  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 20:2767 / 202  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 29:2361 / 176  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 47:1263 / 152  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 13:5242 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 21:1431 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 29:3723 / 193  
[Rnd] Middledistance dnf  
The Hole 25:5227 / 172  
Mepha dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 20:2035 / 233  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance 123:3231 / 84  
°Pyramimonas 44:246 / 33  
°Polytoma dnf  
°Hyalogonium 28:593 / 54  
°Chlamydomonas dnf  
°Kalyptorhynchia dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 43:2222 / 137  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 45:0019 / 128  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 69:4141 / 165  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 46:28117 / 201  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 34:3748 / 244  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Rocad] Training 1 42:3948 / 159  
pitiful[Rnd] middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Joulumae II 33:4821 / 157  
Joulumae I 15:4527 / 266  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Middle Alpine 36:1514 / 184  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 38:1269 / 161  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 32:3755 / 172  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 71:2877 / 125  
Vealos 32:2431 / 199  
Sprint (test dnf  
Craft cup Skien 2013 36:5775 / 198  
Night Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
middle 27:0516 / 162  
Mixed middle 42:5836 / 130  
Beach Puglia 16:5611 / 179  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 37:2515 / 136  
Roraima Sprint 13:3040 / 163  
°Blastocladia 48:4528 / 54  
°Saprolegnia 28:564 / 50  
°Monoblepharis 35:489 / 46  
°Mesotaenium 39:3211 / 64  
°Geocentrophora 38:5812 / 75  
[Rnd] Safari-o! dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[E2] Herbouilly, night dnf  
 2dnf  
Pilzwald 3 50:0530 / 133  
Pilzwald 2 dnf  
Herbouilly 28:0542 / 242  
Test Relay run dnf  
WOC 2003 dnf  
Test comp dnf  
Rnd tour LONG 39:1631 / 60  
Rnd tour middle 27:0912 / 74  
RND tour 15:017 / 125  
Pilzwald 1 19:4817 / 124  
Just4fun 15:275 / 80  
Sörby final Slump-O 30:1328 / 193  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 16:1427 / 160  
Sörby 26 Middle 20:1236 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 38:2919 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 29:0339 / 149  
Tuscany by night dnf  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 28:1998 / 212  
°Coenocystis 37:354 / 43  
°Gloeocystis 39:175 / 37  
°Treubaria 43:0117 / 43  
°Acanthosphaera 37:443 / 46  
°Desmatractum 35:566 / 53  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 96:2415 / 90  
Tuscany Beach Sprint 30:1121 / 118  
Tuscany Beach Race 57:3614 / 99  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 50:3513 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 21:2877 / 198  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 18:4344 / 131  
mysig bana:) 17:4728 / 131  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 dnf  
 221:0416 / 226  
Rnd_temp short/middle 19:3543 / 192  
Versan 3 dnf  
Versan 2 15:3413 / 86  
Versan suite techn 1 dnf  
Technicale dnf  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 40:0054 / 137  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 21:3238 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 21:4937 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 47:3355 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- 42:547 / 117  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 42:3832 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- 44:5336 / 143  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 38:2827 / 137  
Raiasd 36:3846 / 165  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 17:4447 / 195  
Sääkelä 28:3824 / 217  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 24:3936 / 149  
justforfuncomp :) 20:5167 / 184  
Moscow sprints.stage 4 dnf  
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Moscow sprints.stage 2 dnf  
Moscow sprints.stage 1 9:0938 / 94  
Fabio Aurelio 32:5714 / 94  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 dnf  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 30:4316 / 124  
Kjolen sprint 20:5046 / 151  
Piani Praglia dnf  
°Sorastrum 38:396 / 38  
°Hydrodictyon dnf  
°Netrium dnf  
°Mesotaenium 34:0218 / 52  
°Platynematum dnf  
Gafanhori 52:0632 / 94  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 35:3328 / 154  
Ski-o end the season 18:367 / 123  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass 14:3747 / 138  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin 32:3134 / 103  
Slopeing 17:4724 / 136  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 58:2027 / 138  
Sörby23 Sprint 10:2446 / 208  
Sörby22 Long 37:0249 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 20:5678 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 19:1937 / 200  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 62:1734 / 117  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 27:1341 / 210  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 32:1124 / 124  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 30:4161 / 151  
 2dnf  
Sörby 20 middle 23:4130 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 14:5519 / 140  
One-leg-wonder 5 dnf  
 216:2336 / 150  
One-leg-wonders 4 dnf  
 213:149 / 167  
One-Leg_wonders-3 12:118 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 25:4456 / 203  
TrentoCity dnf  
Mimizan #1 21:0845 / 201  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG 6:5917 / 131  
One-leg-wonders 2 19:3123 / 183  
 2dnf  
One-leg-wonders-1 31:46113 / 166  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 517:416 / 211  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East 45:5622 / 124  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 28:3719 / 159  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 dnf  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash 27:4856 / 154  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 20:3432 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 dnf